Pos. | M/F | Cat. | Pettorale | Cognome Nome | Cat. 1 | Società | Risultato | Diff. | Naz. |
1 | 1 | 1 | 1315 | PAGANELLI Matteo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:09:03 | | ITA |
2 | 2 | 2 | 1373 | PAGANELLI Alessandro | SEN Bm | A.S.D.UISP CHIANCIANO | 1:09:38 | 0:00:35 | ITA |
3 | 3 | 3 | 1432 | MONACI Alessandro | SEN Bm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:09:48 | 0:00:45 | ITA |
4 | 4 | 4 | 1346 | DEL GRATTA Luca | SEN Bm | TEAM CELLFOOD | 1:11:48 | 0:02:45 | ITA |
5 | 5 | 1 | 1312 | PEPARINI Andrea | SEN Am | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:14:56 | 0:05:52 | ITA |
6 | 6 | 1 | 1316 | CARLINI Stefano | VET Em | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:15:52 | 0:06:48 | ITA |
7 | 7 | 1 | 1050 | PLACIDO Giancarlo | VET Fm | RUNNERS CHIETI | 1:16:32 | 0:07:28 | ITA |
8 | 8 | 5 | 1221 | CHELI Luigi | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:16:44 | 0:07:40 | ITA |
9 | 9 | 2 | 1267 | FREDIANI Mileno | VET Fm | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | 1:16:44 | 0:07:40 | ITA |
10 | 10 | 1 | 1172 | VALORI Roberto | SEN Dm | ASD POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE | 1:18:01 | 0:08:57 | ITA |
11 | 11 | 6 | 1100 | ALVINO Federico | SEN Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:18:03 | 0:08:59 | ITA |
12 | 12 | 2 | 1023 | MALAVOLTI Marco | SEN Dm | MENS SANA SIENA 1871 | 1:18:09 | 0:09:05 | ITA |
13 | 13 | 2 | 1454 | SACCÀ Giovanni | SEN Am | | 1:18:16 | 0:09:12 | ITA |
14 | 14 | 2 | 1121 | SOLA Marco | VET Em | G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | 1:18:40 | 0:09:36 | ITA |
15 | 15 | 1 | 1218 | MANNINI Claudio | SEN Cm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 1:19:00 | 0:09:57 | ITA |
16 | 16 | 3 | 1001 | BURRONI Giovanni | VET Em | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:19:27 | 0:10:23 | ITA |
17 | 17 | 3 | 1366 | MARRICCHI Livio | SEN Am | A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA | 1:20:15 | 0:11:11 | ITA |
18 | 18 | 7 | 1149 | PERICCIOLI Federico | SEN Bm | ASD POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE | 1:21:17 | 0:12:13 | ITA |
19 | 19 | 2 | 1069 | CAINI Marco | SEN Cm | SEVENLIFE SSD | 1:21:27 | 0:12:23 | ITA |
20 | 20 | 3 | 1456 | MASINI Giovanni | VET Fm | ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | 1:21:33 | 0:12:30 | ITA |
21 | 21 | 3 | 1317 | BURACCHI Luca | SEN Cm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:22:16 | 0:13:13 | ITA |
22 | 22 | 3 | 1336 | PAJTA Matteo | SEN Dm | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 1:22:17 | 0:13:13 | ITA |
23 | 1 | 1 | 1142 | RAVELLI Francesca | SEN Bf | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:22:28 | 0:13:24 | ITA |
24 | 23 | 4 | 1246 | OGGIANO Giorgio | SEN Cm | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 1:22:29 | 0:13:26 | ITA |
25 | 24 | 5 | 1017 | CORSINI Fabrizio | SEN Cm | PICO RUNNERS | 1:22:43 | 0:13:39 | ITA |
26 | 25 | 6 | 1057 | SERTORI Giuseppe | SEN Cm | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 1:23:17 | 0:14:13 | ITA |
27 | 26 | 4 | 1313 | CHIEZZI Alessandro | VET Em | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:23:47 | 0:14:44 | ITA |
28 | 27 | 4 | 1158 | DEL LUNGO Stefano | SEN Am | FALCHI-LECCO | 1:24:21 | 0:15:17 | ITA |
29 | 28 | 4 | 1418 | PIERANGIOLI Raniero | SEN Dm | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENT | 1:24:25 | 0:15:21 | ITA |
30 | 29 | 8 | 1293 | GAZZEI Marco | SEN Bm | SEVENLIFE SSD | 1:24:27 | 0:15:23 | ITA |
31 | 30 | 7 | 1030 | MELE Andrea | SEN Cm | VALDISERCHIO RUNNING TEAM | 1:24:36 | 0:15:32 | ITA |
32 | 31 | 9 | 1260 | VESPA Matteo | SEN Bm | LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D. | 1:24:36 | 0:15:32 | ITA |
33 | 32 | 10 | 1208 | DE MUNARI Luca | SEN Bm | G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | 1:24:51 | 0:15:47 | ITA |
34 | 2 | 2 | 1209 | MERLO Barbara | SEN Bf | G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO | 1:24:51 | 0:15:47 | ITA |
35 | 33 | 5 | 1305 | PALMAS Andrea | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 1:25:18 | 0:16:14 | ITA |
36 | 34 | 11 | 1419 | PICA Aneillo | SEN Bm | A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA | 1:25:22 | 0:16:19 | ITA |
37 | 35 | 1 | 1359 | GIORGETTI Guido | VET Gm | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIEN | 1:25:23 | 0:16:20 | ITA |
38 | 36 | 12 | 1348 | PUCCI Albano | SEN Bm | POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA | 1:25:41 | 0:16:37 | ITA |
39 | 37 | 4 | 1444 | FLORA Piermario | VET Fm | | 1:26:08 | 0:17:04 | ITA |
40 | 38 | 13 | 1134 | MORASCHINI Luca | SEN Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:26:09 | 0:17:06 | ITA |
41 | 39 | 14 | 1409 | MACHETTI Giampaolo | SEN Bm | | 1:26:12 | 0:17:09 | ITA |
42 | 40 | 8 | 1379 | POGGIANI Luca | SEN Cm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:26:15 | 0:17:11 | ITA |
43 | 41 | 5 | 1175 | COLI Luigi | VET Em | TAVARNELLE U. P. | 1:26:18 | 0:17:14 | ITA |
44 | 42 | 15 | 1370 | FECI Luca | SEN Bm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 1:26:22 | 0:17:18 | ITA |
45 | 43 | 9 | 1301 | PALMIERI Fabio | SEN Cm | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 1:26:46 | 0:17:42 | ITA |
46 | 44 | 16 | 1273 | BELLANDI Stefano | SEN Bm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 1:26:58 | 0:17:55 | ITA |
47 | 45 | 5 | 1391 | FAUSTINI Alfredo | SEN Am | A.D. POLISPORTIVA LA BULLETTA | 1:27:11 | 0:18:08 | ITA |
48 | 3 | 3 | 1034 | DALLA VALLE Silvia | SEN Bf | G.P.VILLA VERUCCHIO | 1:27:43 | 0:18:40 | ITA |
49 | 46 | 17 | 1143 | BOLLINI Emanuele | SEN Bm | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO VILLA VERUCC | 1:27:45 | 0:18:41 | ITA |
50 | 47 | 5 | 1427 | FINESCHI Roberto | VET Fm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:27:50 | 0:18:47 | ITA |
51 | 48 | 10 | 1401 | ROSATI Michele | SEN Cm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:27:53 | 0:18:50 | ITA |
52 | 49 | 6 | 1160 | CALABRIA Luca | VET Em | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 1:27:55 | 0:18:51 | ITA |
53 | 50 | 18 | 1171 | PUGLISI Gabriele | SEN Bm | POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE | 1:28:00 | 0:18:57 | ITA |
54 | 51 | 7 | 1119 | CUCINI Massimo | VET Em | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 1:28:14 | 0:19:11 | ITA |
55 | 52 | 6 | 1215 | CICALI Roberto | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 1:28:15 | 0:19:11 | ITA |
56 | 53 | 19 | 1439 | SNICKARS Carlo | SEN Bm | | 1:28:22 | 0:19:19 | ITA |
57 | 54 | 20 | 1220 | BIONDI Michelangelo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:28:25 | 0:19:21 | ITA |
58 | 55 | 7 | 1033 | ARCHETTI Cristiano | SEN Dm | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 1:28:38 | 0:19:34 | ITA |
59 | 56 | 21 | 1138 | RUSCI Daniele | SEN Bm | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 1:28:42 | 0:19:38 | ITA |
60 | 57 | 8 | 1417 | CASCIOLI Gianluca | VET Em | | 1:28:49 | 0:19:45 | ITA |
61 | 58 | 9 | 1173 | PIERI Carlo | VET Em | TAVARNELLE U. P. | 1:28:51 | 0:19:47 | ITA |
62 | 59 | 8 | 1150 | PERICCIOLI Simone | SEN Dm | ASD POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE | 1:28:51 | 0:19:47 | ITA |
63 | 60 | 9 | 1450 | MANGIAVACCHI Stefano | SEN Dm | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIEN | 1:29:11 | 0:20:07 | ITA |
64 | 61 | 22 | 1128 | BANDIERA Davide | SEN Bm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:29:16 | 0:20:12 | ITA |
65 | 4 | 1 | 1294 | MUCCI Meri | SEN Cf | ATL. CASTELLO | 1:29:26 | 0:20:23 | ITA |
66 | 62 | 10 | 1341 | PAOLI Simone | VET Em | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 1:29:27 | 0:20:23 | ITA |
67 | 63 | 23 | 1074 | QUARANTA Giuseppe | SEN Bm | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | 1:29:49 | 0:20:45 | ITA |
68 | 64 | 24 | 1402 | SEDUTTORE Carmelo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:29:51 | 0:20:47 | ITA |
69 | 65 | 10 | 1428 | CALZONI Francesco | SEN Dm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:29:54 | 0:20:50 | ITA |
70 | 66 | 11 | 1314 | ANDREI Benedetto | SEN Cm | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:30:15 | 0:21:12 | ITA |
71 | 67 | 12 | 1153 | PERNIGOTTI Carlo | SEN Cm | GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 1:30:24 | 0:21:21 | ITA |
72 | 5 | 2 | 1376 | BRUSA Micaela | SEN Cf | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:30:52 | 0:21:48 | ITA |
73 | 6 | 4 | 1094 | PEZZOTTI Annamaria | SEN Bf | | 1:31:18 | 0:22:15 | ITA |
74 | 68 | 25 | 1071 | BARDELLI Alessandro | SEN Bm | | 1:31:19 | 0:22:15 | ITA |
75 | 69 | 11 | 1292 | PEZZUCCHI Giovanni | VET Em | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE | 1:31:20 | 0:22:17 | ITA |
76 | 70 | 11 | 1451 | MINETTI Luca | SEN Dm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:31:48 | 0:22:45 | ITA |
77 | 71 | 26 | 1283 | BRANCHI Filippo | SEN Bm | CRAL DIPENDENTI COMUNALI FI | 1:31:54 | 0:22:51 | ITA |
78 | 72 | 13 | 1051 | RADICCHI Yuri | SEN Cm | ADP SAN GIMIGNANO | 1:32:03 | 0:23:00 | ITA |
79 | 73 | 14 | 1048 | DE FILIPPO Mario | SEN Cm | POL.CRAL BREDA | 1:32:31 | 0:23:28 | ITA |
80 | 7 | 1 | 1318 | MARZOCCHI Silva | VET Ef | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:32:35 | 0:23:32 | ITA |
81 | 74 | 6 | 1415 | PIER LUIGI Sbrolli | VET Fm | UISP ABBADIA S. SALVATORE ASD | 1:32:39 | 0:23:35 | ITA |
82 | 75 | 7 | 1308 | SPINELLI Carlo | VET Fm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 1:32:45 | 0:23:41 | ITA |
83 | 76 | 12 | 1284 | BONACCHI Tiziano | SEN Dm | | 1:32:46 | 0:23:42 | ITA |
84 | 77 | 13 | 1387 | BARONI Pierluigi | SEN Dm | | 1:32:46 | 0:23:43 | ITA |
85 | 78 | 12 | 1382 | CIARROCCHI Mauro | VET Em | | 1:32:47 | 0:23:44 | ITA |
86 | 79 | 13 | 1441 | GENTILE Massimo | VET Em | S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA LEGGERA | 1:32:49 | 0:23:45 | ITA |
87 | 80 | 8 | 1118 | CIAMPOLINI Fabrizio | VET Fm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:32:51 | 0:23:47 | ITA |
88 | 8 | 1 | 1146 | DE GREGORIO Laura | SEN Df | LA FONTANINA | 1:32:52 | 0:23:48 | ITA |
89 | 81 | 15 | 1381 | OLMASTRONI Duccio | SEN Cm | C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO | 1:33:03 | 0:23:59 | ITA |
90 | 82 | 14 | 1213 | RONDINI Simone | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 1:33:03 | 0:24:00 | ITA |
91 | 83 | 16 | 1424 | GHINI Francesco | SEN Cm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:33:26 | 0:24:23 | ITA |
92 | 84 | 15 | 1253 | CRISTALLI Corrado | SEN Dm | CESARE BATTISTI | 1:33:35 | 0:24:32 | ITA |
93 | 85 | 27 | 1024 | PERRONE Antonio | SEN Bm | ASD NEW TEAM | 1:33:58 | 0:24:54 | ITA |
94 | 86 | 17 | 1091 | MASI Marco | SEN Cm | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | 1:34:04 | 0:25:00 | ITA |
95 | 87 | 16 | 1255 | VOLTERRANI Alessandro | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:34:06 | 0:25:02 | ITA |
96 | 9 | 2 | 1446 | BORRELLI Patrizia | VET Ef | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:34:17 | 0:25:13 | ITA |
97 | 10 | 1 | 1126 | QUAQUARELLI Giulia | SEN Af | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:34:17 | 0:25:13 | ITA |
98 | 88 | 18 | 1212 | CONTI Lorenzo | SEN Cm | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 1:34:19 | 0:25:15 | ITA |
99 | 89 | 14 | 1164 | CERVERIZZO Guido | VET Em | PODISTICA AMATORI POTENZA | 1:34:24 | 0:25:21 | ITA |
100 | 90 | 19 | 1398 | MARRONI Edoardo | SEN Cm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:34:56 | 0:25:52 | ITA |
101 | 91 | 28 | 1101 | TRIACCHINI Alessio | SEN Bm | | 1:34:56 | 0:25:53 | ITA |
102 | 92 | 17 | 1226 | VENTURI Michele | SEN Dm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:34:58 | 0:25:54 | ITA |
103 | 93 | 18 | 1306 | GRAZZI Gianni | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 1:35:18 | 0:26:15 | ITA |
104 | 94 | 15 | 1085 | CONCONI Giampietro | VET Em | | 1:35:19 | 0:26:15 | ITA |
105 | 95 | 9 | 1135 | FRANGIONI Nicola | VET Fm | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 1:35:31 | 0:26:28 | ITA |
106 | 96 | 19 | 1324 | PONTI Alessandro | SEN Dm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 1:35:38 | 0:26:34 | ITA |
107 | 97 | 16 | 1222 | FALCONI Mirco | VET Em | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:35:38 | 0:26:34 | ITA |
108 | 11 | 3 | 1036 | RASPI Lucia | VET Ef | G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS | 1:35:48 | 0:26:44 | ITA |
109 | 98 | 17 | 1223 | MORGIANI Riccardo | VET Em | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:35:49 | 0:26:45 | ITA |
110 | 99 | 20 | 1400 | NANNI Giulio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:35:52 | 0:26:48 | ITA |
111 | 100 | 20 | 1234 | ERMINI Emanuele | SEN Cm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:35:56 | 0:26:52 | ITA |
112 | 101 | 18 | 1377 | MACCARINI Fabio | VET Em | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:36:11 | 0:27:07 | ITA |
113 | 102 | 21 | 1204 | LENZINI Michele | SEN Dm | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | 1:36:13 | 0:27:09 | ITA |
114 | 103 | 21 | 1083 | RICCI Riccardo | SEN Cm | | 1:36:15 | 0:27:12 | ITA |
115 | 104 | 19 | 1269 | VELLETRI Luca | VET Em | A.S.D. FONDI RUNNERS 2010 | 1:36:27 | 0:27:24 | ITA |
116 | 105 | 10 | 1052 | RULLO Ferdinando | VET Fm | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 1:36:45 | 0:27:41 | ITA |
117 | 106 | 11 | 1445 | OLIVIERI Gaetano | VET Fm | | 1:36:46 | 0:27:42 | ITA |
118 | 107 | 29 | 1055 | LORIGA Tommaso | SEN Bm | | 1:36:57 | 0:27:54 | ITA |
119 | 12 | 5 | 1099 | VICHI Susanna | SEN Bf | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:36:59 | 0:27:55 | ITA |
120 | 108 | 22 | 1378 | MOSCATELLI Stefano | SEN Dm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:36:59 | 0:27:55 | ITA |
121 | 109 | 30 | 1092 | BALDASSINI Matteo | SEN Bm | ASD PODISTICA EMPOLESE 1986 | 1:37:28 | 0:28:24 | ITA |
122 | 110 | 31 | 1433 | CALZONI Stefano | SEN Bm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:37:37 | 0:28:34 | ITA |
123 | 111 | 23 | 1362 | NENCINI Fabrizio | SEN Dm | APD SAN GIMIGNANO | 1:37:41 | 0:28:37 | ITA |
124 | 112 | 24 | 1270 | RICCI Domenico | SEN Dm | A.S.D. FONDI RUNNERS 2010 | 1:37:47 | 0:28:43 | ITA |
125 | 113 | 32 | 1228 | BRUNI Andrea | SEN Bm | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:38:07 | 0:29:04 | ITA |
126 | 114 | 33 | 1229 | DUCHINI Fabio | SEN Bm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 1:38:07 | 0:29:04 | ITA |
127 | 115 | 34 | 1227 | MUREDDU Gianni | SEN Bm | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:38:07 | 0:29:04 | ITA |
128 | 116 | 35 | 1230 | CHIEZZI Stefano | SEN Bm | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 1:38:07 | 0:29:04 | ITA |
129 | 117 | 20 | 1095 | PASQUINI Franco | VET Em | | 1:38:26 | 0:29:22 | ITA |
130 | 13 | 4 | 1279 | SESTINI Arabella | VET Ef | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 1:38:45 | 0:29:42 | ITA |
131 | 14 | 2 | 1286 | PEDRONI Emanuela | SEN Df | G.S.IL FIORINO | 1:38:47 | 0:29:43 | ITA |
132 | 118 | 36 | 1029 | GARAFFI Alessandro | SEN Bm | S.S.D.S MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:38:50 | 0:29:47 | ITA |
133 | 119 | 37 | 1431 | CAPPELLI Duccio | SEN Bm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:38:51 | 0:29:47 | ITA |
134 | 120 | 21 | 1302 | SENESI Massimiliano | VET Em | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 1:38:51 | 0:29:48 | ITA |
135 | 15 | 3 | 1268 | MORINI Michela | SEN Df | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | 1:38:53 | 0:29:50 | ITA |
136 | 121 | 1 | 1210 | MARRAZZO Antonio | VET Hm | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 1:38:55 | 0:29:52 | ITA |
137 | 16 | 6 | 1047 | BACIU Mihaela | SEN Bf | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 1:38:56 | 0:29:53 | ITA |
138 | 122 | 22 | 1355 | BERTASI Amedeo | VET Em | BANCHETTE RUNNERS A.S.D. | 1:39:06 | 0:30:03 | ITA |
139 | 123 | 25 | 1256 | PANARIELLO Aniello | SEN Dm | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:39:17 | 0:30:13 | ITA |
140 | 124 | 26 | 1177 | GIANNETTI Claudio | SEN Dm | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENT | 1:39:33 | 0:30:29 | ITA |
141 | 125 | 38 | 1425 | DEBOLINI Cosimo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:39:50 | 0:30:46 | ITA |
142 | 126 | 27 | 1367 | CENCETTI Stefano | SEN Dm | ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO | 1:39:50 | 0:30:47 | ITA |
143 | 127 | 23 | 1303 | TANZINI Silvano | VET Em | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 1:39:53 | 0:30:49 | ITA |
144 | 128 | 28 | 1259 | COMENSOLI Luca | SEN Dm | KINETIK RUNNING | 1:40:02 | 0:30:58 | ITA |
145 | 129 | 24 | 1452 | MACCHITELLA Fabrizio | VET Em | ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE | 1:40:13 | 0:31:09 | ITA |
146 | 130 | 39 | 1421 | PULITA Luca | SEN Bm | | 1:40:16 | 0:31:13 | ITA |
147 | 131 | 12 | 1309 | CORSI Marco | VET Fm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 1:40:18 | 0:31:15 | ITA |
148 | 132 | 40 | 1388 | MANETTI Alessandro | SEN Bm | | 1:40:23 | 0:31:19 | ITA |
149 | 133 | 22 | 1186 | FERRARESE Luciano Raffaele | SEN Cm | A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE! | 1:40:29 | 0:31:25 | ITA |
150 | 134 | 29 | 1380 | TARLI Giovanni | SEN Dm | C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO | 1:40:39 | 0:31:35 | ITA |
151 | 135 | 2 | 1289 | MANZINI Stefano | VET Gm | ATL. CASTELLO | 1:40:44 | 0:31:41 | ITA |
152 | 136 | 25 | 1026 | PISCIOTTA Francesco | VET Em | G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | 1:40:49 | 0:31:46 | ITA |
153 | 137 | 13 | 1395 | COLI Carlo | VET Fm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:40:53 | 0:31:49 | ITA |
154 | 138 | 3 | 1061 | TARENZI Moreno | VET Gm | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | 1:40:57 | 0:31:53 | ITA |
155 | 17 | 3 | 1272 | BORLANDI Elena | SEN Cf | ATL. NOVESE | 1:41:01 | 0:31:57 | ITA |
156 | 139 | 30 | 1274 | PANTI Simone | SEN Dm | SEVENLIFE SSD | 1:41:20 | 0:32:17 | ITA |
157 | 140 | 4 | 1232 | AMADDII Roberto | VET Gm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:41:34 | 0:32:31 | ITA |
158 | 18 | 1 | 1181 | RAVERA Lidia | VET Gf | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 1:41:40 | 0:32:36 | ITA |
159 | 141 | 14 | 1009 | BERTACCA Alfredo | VET Fm | A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA | 1:41:45 | 0:32:41 | ITA |
160 | 142 | 31 | 1332 | GARZIA Daniele | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:41:48 | 0:32:44 | ITA |
161 | 143 | 32 | 1151 | CAMPAGNESE Antonio | SEN Dm | POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE | 1:41:49 | 0:32:46 | ITA |
162 | 144 | 15 | 1335 | TADDEUCCI Paolo | VET Fm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 1:41:55 | 0:32:51 | ITA |
163 | 145 | 33 | 1392 | BIANCO Michele | SEN Dm | | 1:41:59 | 0:32:56 | ITA |
164 | 19 | 4 | 1064 | BINI Arianna | SEN Cf | LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale | 1:41:59 | 0:32:56 | ITA |
165 | 146 | 1 | 1211 | PIERATTELLI Luigi | VET Im | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 1:42:04 | 0:33:00 | ITA |
166 | 147 | 23 | 1159 | EUPIZI Luigi | SEN Cm | A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA | 1:42:07 | 0:33:03 | ITA |
167 | 148 | 24 | 1241 | GIOMI David | SEN Cm | POL.OLIMPIA | 1:42:08 | 0:33:05 | ITA |
168 | 149 | 25 | 1266 | MAFFEI Marco | SEN Cm | C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO | 1:42:10 | 0:33:07 | ITA |
169 | 150 | 26 | 1022 | MORTOLA Alessandro | VET Em | ATLETICA DUE PERLE | 1:42:11 | 0:33:07 | ITA |
170 | 151 | 34 | 1372 | PECCHIOLI Stefano | SEN Dm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:42:17 | 0:33:13 | ITA |
171 | 152 | 26 | 1025 | BULLETTI Alessandro | SEN Cm | | 1:42:34 | 0:33:30 | ITA |
172 | 153 | 27 | 1337 | BALDI Alessio | VET Em | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 1:42:43 | 0:33:39 | ITA |
173 | 154 | 35 | 1244 | PROFILO Alessandro | SEN Dm | | 1:42:44 | 0:33:40 | ITA |
174 | 155 | 41 | 1247 | BROGI Giulio | SEN Bm | | 1:42:46 | 0:33:42 | ITA |
175 | 156 | 5 | 1018 | VENDRAMIN Giovanni | VET Gm | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | 1:42:47 | 0:33:43 | ITA |
176 | 157 | 42 | 1162 | NUTI Michele | SEN Bm | M.S. CASTELSENIO | 1:42:57 | 0:33:53 | ITA |
177 | 158 | 6 | 1435 | VALENTINI Bruno | VET Gm | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 1:43:05 | 0:34:01 | ITA |
178 | 159 | 28 | 1027 | SANTINI Simone | VET Em | VIVI SIENA | 1:43:12 | 0:34:09 | ITA |
179 | 160 | 27 | 1107 | PAGANI Andrea | SEN Cm | | 1:43:16 | 0:34:12 | ITA |
180 | 20 | 1 | 1117 | CACACE Carmela | VET Ff | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:43:19 | 0:34:15 | ITA |
181 | 161 | 29 | 1182 | VIVALDI Ernesto | VET Em | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 1:43:20 | 0:34:17 | ITA |
182 | 162 | 43 | 1136 | VANNI Paolo | SEN Bm | A.S.D.POL.OLIMPIA | 1:43:41 | 0:34:37 | ITA |
183 | 163 | 44 | 1161 | CASTELLANI Andrea | SEN Bm | | 1:43:41 | 0:34:37 | ITA |
184 | 164 | 28 | 1039 | MILAN Claudio | SEN Cm | LA VETTA RUNNING | 1:43:47 | 0:34:43 | ITA |
185 | 21 | 2 | 1422 | ZACCANTI Irene | SEN Af | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:43:47 | 0:34:43 | ITA |
186 | 165 | 2 | 1252 | PALMERI Giuseppe | VET Hm | GRUPPO PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP.DI GRA | 1:43:58 | 0:34:54 | ITA |
187 | 166 | 36 | 1295 | BECATTI Stefano | SEN Dm | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 1:44:03 | 0:34:59 | ITA |
188 | 22 | 3 | 1066 | SANTORI Ambra | SEN Af | ASD LE ANCELLE | 1:44:04 | 0:35:01 | ITA |
189 | 167 | 45 | 1235 | GRANDI Marco | SEN Bm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:44:10 | 0:35:06 | ITA |
190 | 168 | 46 | 1394 | FANESCHI Lorenzo | SEN Bm | | 1:44:11 | 0:35:07 | ITA |
191 | 169 | 16 | 1360 | CIVAI Gianni | VET Fm | A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI | 1:44:11 | 0:35:07 | ITA |
192 | 170 | 47 | 1412 | BOVINI Christian | SEN Bm | | 1:44:11 | 0:35:07 | ITA |
193 | 171 | 37 | 1349 | MAGNANI Alessandro | SEN Dm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:44:22 | 0:35:19 | ITA |
194 | 172 | 3 | 1319 | DI VIRGILIO Gianfederico | VET Hm | G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON | 1:44:26 | 0:35:22 | ITA |
195 | 173 | 38 | 1040 | ATERINI Marco | SEN Dm | | 1:44:30 | 0:35:26 | ITA |
196 | 174 | 39 | 1075 | CRISTOFANI Raffaele | SEN Dm | | 1:44:30 | 0:35:26 | ITA |
197 | 175 | 30 | 1152 | MOZZILLO Nicola | VET Em | POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE | 1:44:59 | 0:35:55 | ITA |
198 | 176 | 17 | 1296 | DI CLEMENTE Marco | VET Fm | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 1:45:06 | 0:36:02 | ITA |
199 | 177 | 48 | 1081 | MASTRANGELI Spartaco | SEN Bm | | 1:45:14 | 0:36:10 | ITA |
200 | 23 | 7 | 1390 | TOGNETTI Linda | SEN Bf | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:45:17 | 0:36:13 | ITA |
201 | 24 | 2 | 1426 | BIGLIAZZI Paola | VET Ff | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 1:45:58 | 0:36:54 | ITA |
202 | 178 | 49 | 1414 | VILLA Giacomo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 1:46:14 | 0:37:10 | ITA |
203 | 179 | 29 | 1411 | DEL TEMPORA Luca | SEN Cm | ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO | 1:46:14 | 0:37:10 | ITA |
204 | 180 | 18 | 1129 | BENEDETTI Angelo | VET Fm | | 1:46:26 | 0:37:22 | ITA |
205 | 25 | 8 | 1125 | ZUCCO Barbara | SEN Bf | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:46:28 | 0:37:25 | ITA |
206 | 26 | 9 | 1124 | TRIMERI Elisa | SEN Bf | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:46:28 | 0:37:25 | ITA |
207 | 181 | 50 | 1420 | PULITA Daniele | SEN Bm | GARDA TRENTINO TRAIL | 1:46:36 | 0:37:33 | ITA |
208 | 182 | 6 | 1297 | FERRANDI Filippo | SEN Am | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 1:46:49 | 0:37:45 | ITA |
209 | 183 | 51 | 1299 | FIORINI Niccolo' | SEN Bm | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 1:46:49 | 0:37:45 | ITA |
210 | 184 | 31 | 1206 | ORSOLINI Andrea | VET Em | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | 1:46:56 | 0:37:53 | ITA |
211 | 27 | 4 | 1123 | MAZZINI Milena | SEN Df | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 1:46:57 | 0:37:53 | ITA |
212 | 185 | 32 | 1155 | FICOZZI Paolo | VET Em | IL PONTE SCANDICCI ASD PODISTI | 1:47:02 | 0:37:59 | ITA |
213 | 186 | 40 | 1436 | ZACCHETTI Cesare | SEN Dm | | 1:47:07 | 0:38:04 | ITA |
214 | 187 | 33 | 1310 | COSSU Davide | VET Em | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:47:17 | 0:38:13 | ITA |
215 | 188 | 30 | 1148 | MARIOTTI Michele | SEN Cm | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:47:28 | 0:38:24 | ITA |
216 | 28 | 5 | 1070 | SALVI Elena | VET Ef | FLYING WOMEN CYCLING TEAM A.S.D. | 1:47:35 | 0:38:31 | ITA |
217 | 29 | 6 | 1116 | DI NATALE Monica | VET Ef | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 1:47:45 | 0:38:41 | ITA |
218 | 189 | 19 | 1199 | VERNACCHIA Franco | VET Fm | ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 1:48:00 | 0:38:56 | ITA |
219 | 30 | 5 | 1334 | SERNI Clarissa | SEN Df | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:48:07 | 0:39:03 | ITA |
220 | 190 | 41 | 1443 | MENTIL Massimo | SEN Dm | | 1:48:15 | 0:39:12 | ITA |
221 | 191 | 42 | 1265 | BASSI Francesco | SEN Dm | ASS. SPORTIVA DIL. VIVI SIENA | 1:48:37 | 0:39:34 | ITA |
222 | 31 | 7 | 1108 | BACCETTI Beatrice | VET Ef | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 1:48:39 | 0:39:35 | ITA |
223 | 32 | 8 | 1245 | BIZZARRI Bianca | VET Ef | LA FONTANINA | 1:48:40 | 0:39:37 | ITA |
224 | 192 | 52 | 1216 | PALMADESSA Simone | SEN Bm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 1:48:53 | 0:39:50 | ITA |
225 | 33 | 10 | 1217 | ALFARANO Emanuela | SEN Bf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 1:48:53 | 0:39:50 | ITA |
226 | 193 | 43 | 1351 | GORNI Fabio Pietro | SEN Dm | A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 1:48:56 | 0:39:53 | ITA |
227 | 34 | 11 | 1276 | LORENZINI Chiara | SEN Bf | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 1:49:02 | 0:39:58 | ITA |
228 | 35 | 3 | 1058 | MENGONI Roberta | VET Ff | G.S.AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | 1:49:11 | 0:40:07 | ITA |
229 | 194 | 20 | 1262 | BELLINI Alessandro | VET Fm | ASS. SPORTIVA DIL. VIVI SIENA | 1:49:18 | 0:40:15 | ITA |
230 | 195 | 7 | 1115 | CASTELLI Daniele | SEN Am | ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 1:49:25 | 0:40:21 | ITA |
231 | 36 | 2 | 1019 | ALVISI Paola | VET Gf | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | 1:49:28 | 0:40:25 | ITA |
232 | 196 | 4 | 1261 | DE FUSCO Alberto | VET Hm | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:49:33 | 0:40:29 | ITA |
233 | 37 | 9 | 1258 | BALZANO Simonetta | VET Ef | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 1:49:33 | 0:40:30 | ITA |
234 | 197 | 34 | 1448 | PISTOLESI Fausto | VET Em | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA | 1:49:43 | 0:40:40 | ITA |
235 | 198 | 35 | 1010 | SILI Luigi | VET Em | A.D. POL. LA BULLETTA | 1:49:45 | 0:40:41 | ITA |
236 | 38 | 5 | 1011 | COTTA RAMOSINO Laura | SEN Cf | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 1:49:49 | 0:40:45 | ITA |
237 | 199 | 44 | 1285 | GUERRI Lorenzo | SEN Dm | POLISPORTIVA ATLETICA I'GIGLIO | 1:49:58 | 0:40:55 | ITA |
238 | 39 | 6 | 1219 | BURBERI Sara | SEN Cf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 1:50:22 | 0:41:19 | ITA |
239 | 200 | 31 | 1311 | MARTONE Gianluca | SEN Cm | | 1:50:27 | 0:41:24 | ITA |
240 | 40 | 4 | 1233 | STEFANUCCI Paola | VET Ff | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:50:33 | 0:41:29 | ITA |
241 | 201 | 36 | 1163 | PETTAZZONI Franco | VET Em | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:50:46 | 0:41:42 | ITA |
242 | 41 | 12 | 1093 | SIGNORINI Chiara | SEN Bf | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:50:46 | 0:41:42 | ITA |
243 | 202 | 32 | 1342 | GIOIA Gabriele | SEN Cm | | 1:50:50 | 0:41:47 | ITA |
244 | 203 | 45 | 1239 | FELICI Eugenio | SEN Dm | AVIS FOIANO | 1:50:59 | 0:41:56 | ITA |
245 | 204 | 53 | 1291 | PECCIANTI Marco | SEN Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:51:00 | 0:41:57 | ITA |
246 | 205 | 37 | 1174 | VASTA Francesco | VET Em | ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | 1:51:10 | 0:42:06 | ITA |
247 | 206 | 38 | 1307 | ORLANDINI Sandro | VET Em | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 1:51:12 | 0:42:09 | ITA |
248 | 42 | 6 | 1453 | MARZUCCHI Silvia | SEN Df | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:51:13 | 0:42:09 | ITA |
249 | 43 | 10 | 1460 | LAPOMARDA Rosalisa | VET Ef | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 1:51:19 | 0:42:15 | ITA |
250 | 207 | 8 | 1113 | BRUNI Tommaso | SEN Am | | 1:51:23 | 0:42:19 | ITA |
251 | 44 | 5 | 1243 | MEINI Viviana | VET Ff | ASD LAVORATORI INTESA SANPAOLO | 1:51:26 | 0:42:22 | ITA |
252 | 208 | 7 | 1363 | BRACCI Roberto | VET Gm | G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO | 1:51:36 | 0:42:32 | ITA |
253 | 209 | 46 | 1254 | OLIMPI Stefano | SEN Dm | | 1:51:38 | 0:42:34 | ITA |
254 | 45 | 7 | 1166 | CILLI Cinzia | SEN Cf | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | 1:51:40 | 0:42:36 | ITA |
255 | 210 | 39 | 1205 | VANNUCCINI Carlo | VET Em | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | 1:51:40 | 0:42:37 | ITA |
256 | 211 | 40 | 1327 | PANERAI Alessio | VET Em | MISERICORDIA DI VERNIO CESARE BATT | 1:51:54 | 0:42:50 | ITA |
257 | 46 | 7 | 1322 | RUBERTI Michela | SEN Df | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 1:52:00 | 0:42:56 | ITA |
258 | 212 | 54 | 1133 | BONECHI Simone | SEN Bm | A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA | 1:52:06 | 0:43:02 | ITA |
259 | 213 | 41 | 1044 | BERSANI Paolo | VET Em | TIMOROSI ASTENERSI | 1:52:17 | 0:43:13 | ITA |
260 | 47 | 8 | 1333 | LOSAVIO Eleonora | SEN Cf | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 1:52:26 | 0:43:23 | ITA |
261 | 214 | 42 | 1130 | BERTUCCELLI Riccardo | VET Em | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 1:52:29 | 0:43:25 | ITA |
262 | 48 | 11 | 1374 | GELSI Ada Lucia | VET Ef | ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO | 1:52:29 | 0:43:26 | ITA |
263 | 215 | 43 | 1086 | ANSELMI Gianni | VET Em | SEVENLIFE SSD | 1:52:36 | 0:43:32 | ITA |
264 | 49 | 12 | 1185 | PINI Daniela | VET Ef | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 1:52:42 | 0:43:39 | ITA |
265 | 216 | 21 | 1082 | CESARE Giuseppe | VET Fm | | 1:52:44 | 0:43:41 | ITA |
266 | 217 | 9 | 1168 | GIUBBILEI Tommaso | SEN Am | POLISPORTIVA TRIESTE | 1:52:51 | 0:43:47 | ITA |
267 | 50 | 9 | 1154 | FORASIEPI Silvia | SEN Cf | LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale | 1:53:05 | 0:44:02 | ITA |
268 | 218 | 33 | 1326 | FACCHINI Angelo | SEN Cm | | 1:53:30 | 0:44:26 | ITA |
269 | 219 | 34 | 1236 | MARTINI Marco | SEN Cm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 1:53:51 | 0:44:48 | ITA |
270 | 51 | 13 | 1282 | SPEZIN Lucia | VET Ef | RUNCARD | 1:53:52 | 0:44:49 | ITA |
271 | 220 | 35 | 1354 | ZECCHI Cristiano | SEN Cm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:53:56 | 0:44:53 | ITA |
272 | 221 | 55 | 1145 | PISTOI Simone | SEN Bm | | 1:54:01 | 0:44:57 | ITA |
273 | 52 | 13 | 1397 | MAGGI Martina | SEN Bf | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 1:54:02 | 0:44:59 | ITA |
274 | 53 | 6 | 1207 | DEL VESPA Anna | VET Ff | SOCIETA' TRIESTE | 1:54:04 | 0:45:01 | ITA |
275 | 222 | 44 | 1407 | SALVETTI Carlo | VET Em | | 1:54:06 | 0:45:02 | ITA |
276 | 223 | 45 | 1347 | BETTINI Alessandro | VET Em | | 1:54:07 | 0:45:03 | ITA |
277 | 54 | 10 | 1457 | PAOLI Ilaria | SEN Cf | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 1:54:09 | 0:45:05 | ITA |
278 | 55 | 3 | 1068 | CHIAPPA Lucia | VET Gf | GRUPPO MARCIATORI BARGA | 1:54:20 | 0:45:17 | ITA |
279 | 56 | 8 | 1338 | TESI Barbara | SEN Df | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 1:54:21 | 0:45:17 | ITA |
280 | 224 | 46 | 1331 | BARONI Franco | VET Em | A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 | 1:54:26 | 0:45:22 | ITA |
281 | 225 | 47 | 1300 | INCATASCIATO Emmanuel | SEN Dm | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 1:54:28 | 0:45:24 | ITA |
282 | 57 | 14 | 1437 | USSEGLIO Elisa Prinsi | SEN Bf | | 1:54:45 | 0:45:41 | ITA |
283 | 226 | 36 | 1060 | SOFFI Francesco | SEN Cm | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | 1:54:45 | 0:45:42 | ITA |
284 | 58 | 9 | 1225 | ROSSI Elena | SEN Df | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:54:47 | 0:45:44 | ITA |
285 | 227 | 47 | 1049 | ROSA Matteo | VET Em | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 1:54:48 | 0:45:45 | ITA |
286 | 59 | 7 | 1012 | ISABELLA Giulia | VET Ff | | 1:54:48 | 0:45:45 | ITA |
287 | 60 | 10 | 1238 | PARRI Damiana | SEN Df | AVIS FOIANO | 1:54:57 | 0:45:54 | ITA |
288 | 228 | 22 | 1290 | SCARZELLO Osvaldo | VET Fm | | 1:55:01 | 0:45:57 | ITA |
289 | 229 | 48 | 1455 | BRACAGLIA Paolo | VET Em | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 | 1:55:25 | 0:46:21 | ITA |
290 | 230 | 49 | 1357 | POSARELLI Paolo | VET Em | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA | 1:55:31 | 0:46:27 | ITA |
291 | 231 | 48 | 1350 | MEZZEDIMI Gianmarco | SEN Dm | POL.OLIMPIA | 1:55:31 | 0:46:28 | ITA |
292 | 61 | 14 | 1375 | BELLEZZA Sonia | VET Ef | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 1:55:35 | 0:46:31 | ITA |
293 | 62 | 11 | 1328 | RUS Aurica | SEN Cf | | 1:55:46 | 0:46:42 | ITA |
294 | 63 | 11 | 1344 | BINDI Linda | SEN Df | POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA | 1:56:01 | 0:46:58 | ITA |
295 | 232 | 49 | 1345 | COSCIA Alessio | SEN Dm | POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA | 1:56:01 | 0:46:58 | ITA |
296 | 233 | 37 | 1356 | BUCCIANTINI Massimo | SEN Cm | POL. ARCI UISP VENTURINA | 1:56:02 | 0:46:59 | ITA |
297 | 64 | 12 | 1389 | ALLODI Paola | SEN Df | TRIATHLON DUATHLON CREMONA | 1:56:18 | 0:47:14 | ITA |
298 | 234 | 50 | 1410 | BELSANTI Francesco | SEN Dm | C.S. POGGIO AL VENTO | 1:56:28 | 0:47:25 | ITA |
299 | 235 | 50 | 1201 | COLLEPICCOLO Andrea | VET Em | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1:56:46 | 0:47:43 | ITA |
300 | 65 | 8 | 1200 | CESARONI Pina | VET Ff | ATL. TUSCULUM | 1:56:46 | 0:47:43 | ITA |
301 | 66 | 4 | 1038 | ALBERGHINI Chiara | SEN Af | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 1:56:51 | 0:47:48 | ITA |
302 | 236 | 51 | 1132 | LAICO Franco | VET Em | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 1:57:02 | 0:47:58 | ITA |
303 | 237 | 56 | 1089 | BARONE Andrea | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 1:57:18 | 0:48:14 | ITA |
304 | 67 | 13 | 1203 | FASCIANA Lilla | SEN Df | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 1:57:18 | 0:48:15 | ITA |
305 | 238 | 51 | 1187 | TUCI Massimo | SEN Dm | POL. CIRCOLO AZIENDALE BREDA | 1:57:19 | 0:48:15 | ITA |
306 | 239 | 2 | 1072 | BRACCI Edoardo | VET Im | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 1:57:28 | 0:48:24 | ITA |
307 | 68 | 15 | 1198 | DONATI Cristina | SEN Bf | ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 1:57:35 | 0:48:32 | ITA |
308 | 240 | 52 | 1393 | BIANCHINI Leonardo | VET Em | MEZZANA LE LUMACHE A.S.D. | 1:57:46 | 0:48:43 | ITA |
309 | 69 | 12 | 1037 | LORENZINI Tiziana | SEN Cf | | 1:57:52 | 0:48:49 | ITA |
310 | 241 | 53 | 1120 | MEI Massimo | VET Em | LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale | 1:58:09 | 0:49:06 | ITA |
311 | 242 | 8 | 1059 | FALSINI Roberto | VET Gm | AMATORI PODISTICA AREZZO | 1:58:09 | 0:49:06 | ITA |
312 | 70 | 14 | 1098 | GRISENDI Pamela | SEN Df | ASD POL. RUBIERA | 1:58:26 | 0:49:22 | ITA |
313 | 243 | 5 | 1304 | SCARPINI Fabrizio | VET Hm | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 1:58:45 | 0:49:42 | ITA |
314 | 244 | 38 | 1405 | GRANDIS Francesco | SEN Cm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:58:48 | 0:49:44 | ITA |
315 | 245 | 23 | 1242 | VENDALI Mauro | VET Fm | CARICENTRO | 1:58:49 | 0:49:45 | ITA |
316 | 71 | 9 | 1184 | GHIRARDI Tiziana | VET Ff | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 1:58:54 | 0:49:51 | ITA |
317 | 246 | 6 | 1180 | TAVELLI Alberto | VET Hm | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 1:58:55 | 0:49:51 | ITA |
318 | 72 | 16 | 1147 | PAPA Valentina | SEN Bf | PODISMO UNIFI | 1:59:15 | 0:50:12 | ITA |
319 | 73 | 5 | 1413 | RASPANTI Federica | SEN Af | | 1:59:16 | 0:50:12 | ITA |
320 | 247 | 52 | 1343 | SOZZI Francesco | SEN Dm | LA FONTANINA | 1:59:16 | 0:50:12 | ITA |
321 | 74 | 15 | 1442 | PALLAI Sonia | SEN Df | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 1:59:30 | 0:50:26 | ITA |
322 | 248 | 54 | 1165 | CALDINI Andrea | VET Em | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 1:59:49 | 0:50:46 | ITA |
323 | 249 | 24 | 1114 | GAMBERINI Maurizio | VET Fm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 1:59:50 | 0:50:46 | ITA |
324 | 250 | 9 | 1371 | GRANDIS Fulvio | VET Gm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 1:59:58 | 0:50:54 | ITA |
325 | 75 | 17 | 1178 | BRAGA Elena | SEN Bf | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 2:00:09 | 0:51:05 | ITA |
326 | 251 | 55 | 1016 | PATERNO' Silvio Riccardo | VET Em | KOASS MILANO SSARL | 2:00:09 | 0:51:06 | ITA |
327 | 252 | 7 | 1063 | BRUNO Francesco | VET Hm | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | 2:00:14 | 0:51:10 | ITA |
328 | 253 | 57 | 1438 | LORENZETTI Simone | SEN Bm | | 2:00:54 | 0:51:51 | ITA |
329 | 76 | 4 | 1231 | TERZUOLI Gianna | VET Gf | A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 | 2:01:07 | 0:52:03 | ITA |
330 | 77 | 15 | 1447 | FABBRI Roberta | VET Ef | MONTERIGGIONI SPORT CULTURA | 2:01:07 | 0:52:03 | ITA |
331 | 254 | 25 | 1054 | SPINONI Marco | VET Fm | | 2:01:42 | 0:52:39 | ITA |
332 | 78 | 10 | 1144 | FERRI Marzia | VET Ff | | 2:01:50 | 0:52:46 | ITA |
333 | 79 | 13 | 1352 | SAVOIA Mara Giovanna | SEN Cf | CAMISANO RUNNING A.S.D. | 2:02:00 | 0:52:56 | ITA |
334 | 255 | 53 | 1340 | GIAVALDI Camillo Luca | SEN Dm | | 2:02:01 | 0:52:57 | ITA |
335 | 256 | 26 | 1079 | SPINI Mario | VET Fm | | 2:02:02 | 0:52:58 | ITA |
336 | 80 | 18 | 1080 | BONI Greta | SEN Bf | | 2:02:02 | 0:52:58 | ITA |
337 | 257 | 27 | 1197 | TAVANTI Marco | VET Fm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:02:16 | 0:53:12 | ITA |
338 | 81 | 16 | 1406 | LANDI Barbara | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:02:17 | 0:53:13 | ITA |
339 | 82 | 19 | 1188 | ALAMANNI Agnese | SEN Bf | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:02:22 | 0:53:19 | ITA |
340 | 83 | 17 | 1192 | LAZZARO Rosanna | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:02:23 | 0:53:19 | ITA |
341 | 84 | 18 | 1043 | SODINI Ilaria Isabella | SEN Df | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 2:02:27 | 0:53:23 | ITA |
342 | 85 | 16 | 1430 | BREGA Daniela | VET Ef | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 2:02:28 | 0:53:25 | ITA |
343 | 258 | 54 | 1065 | GIANNONE Maurizio | SEN Dm | LA FONTANINA ASS. PROMOZIONALE SO | 2:02:33 | 0:53:29 | ITA |
344 | 86 | 19 | 1271 | GIOVINE Silvia | SEN Df | A.S.D. FONDI RUNNERS 2010 | 2:02:45 | 0:53:42 | ITA |
345 | 87 | 14 | 1353 | STORCHI Simona | SEN Cf | C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D. | 2:03:18 | 0:54:15 | ITA |
346 | 88 | 15 | 1358 | BANDINELLI Laura | SEN Cf | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 2:03:19 | 0:54:15 | ITA |
347 | 89 | 16 | 1330 | MOLINARO Elena | SEN Cf | SEVENLIFE SSD | 2:03:22 | 0:54:18 | ITA |
348 | 259 | 56 | 1196 | RAGGI Davide | VET Em | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:03:25 | 0:54:21 | ITA |
349 | 260 | 57 | 1191 | FALORNI Maurizio | VET Em | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:03:25 | 0:54:21 | ITA |
350 | 90 | 17 | 1194 | PASQUINI Valentina | SEN Cf | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:03:25 | 0:54:22 | ITA |
351 | 91 | 18 | 1190 | CECIONI Lucia | SEN Cf | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:03:25 | 0:54:22 | ITA |
352 | 261 | 58 | 1189 | BARONI Fabio | VET Em | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:03:25 | 0:54:22 | ITA |
353 | 92 | 19 | 1416 | BORDINA Giulia | SEN Cf | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | 2:03:27 | 0:54:23 | ITA |
354 | 262 | 55 | 1193 | MARTELLI Riccardo | SEN Dm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:03:27 | 0:54:23 | ITA |
355 | 263 | 10 | 1281 | RIBAS Jose Roberto | VET Gm | RUNCARD | 2:03:31 | 0:54:27 | BRA |
356 | 93 | 20 | 1141 | FRANCESCHETTI Zaida | SEN Cf | PLAYLIFE PONZANO | 2:03:41 | 0:54:37 | ITA |
357 | 264 | 28 | 1111 | GIANNINI Paolo | VET Fm | A.S.D. G.S. MONTEAPERTI | 2:04:08 | 0:55:05 | ITA |
358 | 94 | 21 | 1170 | BIAGINI Arianna | SEN Cf | GS FRATRES FILECCHIO | 2:04:29 | 0:55:26 | ITA |
359 | 95 | 20 | 1078 | TUDOSI Victoria | SEN Bf | | 2:05:11 | 0:56:07 | MDA |
360 | 96 | 6 | 1084 | CAPALBO Evelyn | SEN Af | ASD LE ANCELLE | 2:05:57 | 0:56:54 | ITA |
361 | 97 | 21 | 1122 | BLANDA Libera | SEN Bf | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:06:36 | 0:57:32 | ITA |
362 | 265 | 29 | 1385 | BERCIGLI Mauro | VET Fm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:06:39 | 0:57:35 | ITA |
363 | 98 | 5 | 1169 | RIANI Anna Paola | VET Gf | GS FRATRES FILECCHIO | 2:06:40 | 0:57:37 | ITA |
364 | 99 | 20 | 1097 | RINDI Laura | SEN Df | | 2:06:45 | 0:57:41 | ITA |
365 | 266 | 56 | 1096 | GRASSINI Michele | SEN Dm | ASD POLISPORTIVA SANGIULIANESE | 2:06:45 | 0:57:41 | ITA |
366 | 100 | 21 | 1127 | SARTORI Stefania | SEN Df | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:06:47 | 0:57:44 | ITA |
367 | 267 | 58 | 1105 | PECCHENINI Luca | SEN Bm | | 2:07:38 | 0:58:34 | ITA |
368 | 101 | 7 | 1288 | MARTIGNONI Vittoria | SEN Af | | 2:07:59 | 0:58:55 | ITA |
369 | 268 | 30 | 1287 | MARTIGNONI Massimo | VET Fm | | 2:08:00 | 0:58:56 | ITA |
370 | 269 | 11 | 1104 | PRESEGLIO Massimo | VET Gm | | 2:08:21 | 0:59:18 | ITA |
371 | 102 | 22 | 1384 | MALETI Marinella | SEN Df | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 2:08:50 | 0:59:46 | ITA |
372 | 270 | 59 | 1386 | PRAMPOLINI Sergio | VET Em | | 2:08:50 | 0:59:46 | ITA |
373 | 271 | 12 | 1361 | DI MANNO Claudio | VET Gm | A.S.D. FONDI RUNNERS 2010 | 2:09:51 | 1:00:47 | ITA |
374 | 103 | 17 | 1077 | MALAGNINI Susanna | VET Ef | PICO RUNNERS | 2:09:52 | 1:00:48 | ITA |
375 | 104 | 22 | 1013 | CARMIGNANI Chiara | SEN Cf | G.S. LAMMARI | 2:09:53 | 1:00:49 | ITA |
376 | 105 | 23 | 1183 | CADEI Silvia | SEN Df | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 2:11:13 | 1:02:09 | ITA |
377 | 106 | 23 | 1408 | GIOVANNONI Serena | SEN Cf | A.S.D. AVIS STIAVA | 2:11:13 | 1:02:09 | ITA |
378 | 107 | 18 | 1251 | CARRETTIN Monica | VET Ef | SPOTORNI RUN | 2:12:34 | 1:03:31 | ITA |
379 | 272 | 60 | 1250 | MARCHIORI Fabio | VET Em | SPOTORNI | 2:12:35 | 1:03:31 | ITA |
380 | 273 | 59 | 1002 | GATTA Rudy | SEN Bm | | 2:12:51 | 1:03:48 | ITA |
381 | 274 | 3 | 1062 | ANGHINELLI Alberto | VET Im | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | 2:12:59 | 1:03:56 | ITA |
382 | 108 | 11 | 1278 | MASSA Martina | VET Ff | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 2:13:02 | 1:03:58 | ITA |
383 | 109 | 19 | 1045 | PAGLIAI Roberta | VET Ef | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | 2:13:16 | 1:04:13 | ITA |
384 | 275 | 61 | 1458 | MARCOCCI Gianni | VET Em | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 2:13:27 | 1:04:23 | ITA |
385 | 276 | 62 | 1275 | GIANNETTI Andrea | VET Em | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 2:13:27 | 1:04:23 | ITA |
386 | 277 | 39 | 1329 | ANTONINI Paolo Francesco | SEN Cm | | 2:13:59 | 1:04:55 | ITA |
387 | 110 | 20 | 1459 | KUHNEN Dorothea | VET Ef | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 2:15:22 | 1:06:19 | GER |
388 | 111 | 21 | 1087 | COROTTI Francesca | VET Ef | G.P. CASALESE | 2:15:52 | 1:06:48 | ITA |
389 | 112 | 22 | 1088 | SCARPANTI Simona | VET Ef | G.P. CASALESE | 2:15:52 | 1:06:48 | ITA |
390 | 278 | 63 | 1383 | ULIVELLI Marco | VET Em | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 2:16:18 | 1:07:14 | ITA |
391 | 279 | 64 | 1325 | DI ALESSANDRO Andrea | VET Em | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 2:16:38 | 1:07:34 | ITA |
392 | 113 | 22 | 1137 | GRASSI Sara | SEN Bf | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | 2:17:15 | 1:08:12 | ITA |
393 | 114 | 24 | 1090 | ROTELLA Angela | SEN Cf | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 2:17:16 | 1:08:12 | ITA |
394 | 115 | 25 | 1240 | BARDETTI Silvia | SEN Cf | G.P. CODOGNO 82 | 2:17:16 | 1:08:13 | ITA |
395 | 116 | 24 | 1280 | CASALI Milena | SEN Df | A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 2:18:36 | 1:09:33 | ITA |
396 | 117 | 26 | 1323 | TREVISI Alessia | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 2:20:20 | 1:11:17 | ITA |
397 | 280 | 65 | 1021 | BUSSENI Roberto | VET Em | A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 2:20:23 | 1:11:19 | ITA |
398 | 281 | 8 | 1140 | SCHIMMENTI Angelo | VET Hm | ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRAN | 2:21:26 | 1:12:22 | ITA |
399 | 282 | 31 | 1014 | CECCANTI Andrea | VET Fm | ASD PODISTICA AMATORI CASTELFRAN | 2:21:26 | 1:12:23 | ITA |
400 | 283 | 13 | 1109 | DELLA MONICA Vincenzo | VET Gm | GP CORNO GIOVINE | 2:22:34 | 1:13:30 | ITA |
401 | 118 | 8 | 1110 | DELLA MONICA Matilde | SEN Af | GP CORNO GIOVINE | 2:22:34 | 1:13:30 | ITA |
402 | 119 | 9 | 1020 | MALAVASI Alice | SEN Af | JOY RUNNER ASD | 2:22:41 | 1:13:38 | ITA |
403 | 120 | 12 | 1031 | NEACSU Elena | VET Ff | PICO RUNNERS | 2:25:11 | 1:16:08 | ITA |
404 | 284 | 32 | 1399 | NANNETTI Giuliano | VET Fm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:28:53 | 1:19:50 | ITA |
405 | 285 | 66 | 1103 | CASALI Ernesto | VET Em | G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO | 2:34:53 | 1:25:50 | ITA |
406 | 286 | 14 | 1076 | ANASTASIA Giuseppe | VET Gm | ASD ORTICA TEAM | 2:35:02 | 1:25:59 | ITA |
407 | 121 | 23 | 1131 | AMBROSIO Maria Elena | VET Ef | | 2:37:07 | 1:28:04 | ITA |
408 | 122 | 27 | 1067 | ULISSE Marta | SEN Cf | A.S. ROMA ROAD R.CLUB | 2:38:17 | 1:29:14 | ITA |
409 | 123 | 25 | 1028 | SAKAKIBARA Hitomi | SEN Df | | 2:40:10 | 1:31:06 | BRA |
410 | 287 | 4 | 1449 | LIVERANI Sergio | VET Im | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 2:42:20 | 1:33:17 | ITA |
411 | 124 | 13 | 1041 | CAVALLARO Milvia | VET Ff | PODISMO MUGGIANO | 2:46:22 | 1:37:19 | ITA |
412 | 125 | 14 | 1106 | BIESUZ Carla | VET Ff | | 2:51:09 | 1:42:06 | ITA |
413 | 288 | 9 | 1440 | SOSTEGNI Claudio | VET Hm | SEVENLIFE SSD | 2:55:41 | 1:46:38 | ITA |
414 | 289 | 15 | 1249 | FIORETTI Maurizio | VET Gm | MARATHON CREMONA | 2:57:57 | 1:48:54 | ITA |
Pos. | M/F | Cat. | Pettorale | Cognome Nome | Cat. 1 | Società | Risultato | Diff. | Naz. |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3401 | GALIZZI Alessandro | SEN Dm | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 2:04:57 | | ITA |
2 | 2 | 1 | 3076 | RISTORI Alessandro | SEN Bm | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 2:08:53 | 0:03:55 | ITA |
3 | 3 | 1 | 3424 | TESI Gionata | SEN Cm | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 2:09:25 | 0:04:27 | ITA |
4 | 4 | 2 | 3326 | VIOLA Iacopo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TRISPORT COSTA D'ARGENTO | 2:11:12 | 0:06:14 | ITA |
5 | 5 | 1 | 3038 | ROSSETTI Davide | SEN Am | | 2:15:11 | 0:10:14 | ITA |
6 | 6 | 2 | 3013 | RAMA Michele | SEN Dm | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 2:16:00 | 0:11:02 | ITA |
7 | 7 | 2 | 3375 | DALIA Paolo | SEN Cm | ATL. NOVESE | 2:16:59 | 0:12:01 | ITA |
8 | 8 | 3 | 3388 | CAVALLARO Giovanbattista | SEN Cm | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 2:17:28 | 0:12:30 | ITA |
9 | 1 | 1 | 3273 | GUASPARRI Ilaria | VET Ef | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 2:18:03 | 0:13:05 | ITA |
10 | 9 | 3 | 3338 | SETTESOLDI Luca | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:19:16 | 0:14:18 | ITA |
11 | 10 | 1 | 3256 | PALERMO Francesco | VET Em | ASD GRUPPO SPORTIVO REALE STATO D | 2:19:56 | 0:14:58 | ITA |
12 | 11 | 4 | 3179 | TADDEI Andrea | SEN Bm | PODISTICA RICO SPORT ASD | 2:20:38 | 0:15:41 | ITA |
13 | 12 | 2 | 3021 | DE DONATO Michele | VET Em | EUROATLETICA 2002 | 2:21:27 | 0:16:30 | ITA |
14 | 13 | 3 | 3299 | BUSCIOLANO Sandro | SEN Dm | ASS.POLISPORTIVA DIL.S.GIMIGNANO | 2:23:43 | 0:18:45 | ITA |
15 | 14 | 4 | 3458 | LOMI Fabio | SEN Dm | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 2:24:14 | 0:19:17 | ITA |
16 | 15 | 4 | 3248 | MANGANO Daniele | SEN Cm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 2:24:29 | 0:19:31 | ITA |
17 | 16 | 5 | 3227 | GRECO Antonio | SEN Cm | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:24:29 | 0:19:32 | ITA |
18 | 17 | 3 | 3418 | FERRARI Antony | VET Em | ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA | 2:24:37 | 0:19:40 | ITA |
19 | 18 | 5 | 3114 | LA GIUSA Giancarlo | SEN Dm | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 2:24:54 | 0:19:57 | ITA |
20 | 19 | 6 | 3036 | COGILLI Paolo | SEN Dm | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 2:25:25 | 0:20:28 | ITA |
21 | 20 | 7 | 3070 | PAOLINELLI Mauro | SEN Dm | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 2:25:43 | 0:20:46 | ITA |
22 | 21 | 4 | 3233 | ZANELLI Stefano | VET Em | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:26:24 | 0:21:27 | ITA |
23 | 22 | 5 | 3155 | ROSAI Francesco | VET Em | G.S.IL FIORINO | 2:26:27 | 0:21:30 | ITA |
24 | 23 | 6 | 3226 | BABBINI Claudio | VET Em | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:26:45 | 0:21:48 | ITA |
25 | 24 | 2 | 3432 | VOLPARI Paolo | SEN Am | MARATHON CREMONA | 2:27:17 | 0:22:20 | ITA |
26 | 25 | 3 | 3481 | GALANTINI Filippo | SEN Am | SOCIETA' CANOTTIERI COM.LI FI A.S.D. | 2:27:40 | 0:22:43 | ITA |
27 | 2 | 1 | 3308 | BIAGINI Francesca | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:28:01 | 0:23:03 | ITA |
28 | 26 | 7 | 3409 | CASAMENTI David | VET Em | A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 2:28:04 | 0:23:07 | ITA |
29 | 27 | 4 | 3347 | RIGAMONTI Marco | SEN Am | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 2:28:19 | 0:23:22 | ITA |
30 | 28 | 5 | 3314 | SANSONI Matteo | SEN Bm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:28:19 | 0:23:22 | ITA |
31 | 29 | 6 | 3150 | BANDINI Leonardo | SEN Cm | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 | 2:28:25 | 0:23:27 | ITA |
32 | 30 | 7 | 3225 | SERGI Gelsomino | SEN Cm | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:29:47 | 0:24:50 | ITA |
33 | 31 | 6 | 3232 | SIMANELLA Guido | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:29:47 | 0:24:50 | ITA |
34 | 32 | 8 | 3332 | REGINA Francesco | SEN Cm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 2:29:58 | 0:25:01 | ITA |
35 | 33 | 9 | 3235 | ARENA Antonio | SEN Cm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:31:31 | 0:26:34 | ITA |
36 | 34 | 10 | 3356 | FLAMMIA Pietro | SEN Cm | PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. | 2:32:39 | 0:27:41 | ITA |
37 | 35 | 8 | 3324 | ROSINI Dario | SEN Dm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 2:32:45 | 0:27:48 | ITA |
38 | 36 | 9 | 3204 | SAZZI Dorvan | SEN Dm | ASD POL. RUBIERA | 2:32:45 | 0:27:48 | ITA |
39 | 37 | 1 | 3159 | PALANDRO Felice | VET Fm | G.S.D. LITAL | 2:33:06 | 0:28:09 | ITA |
40 | 3 | 1 | 3169 | REBUZZI Manuela | SEN Bf | MARATHON CREMONA | 2:33:09 | 0:28:12 | ITA |
41 | 38 | 11 | 3142 | CECCHI Davide | SEN Cm | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 2:33:14 | 0:28:17 | ITA |
42 | 39 | 7 | 3366 | MANNUCCI Francesco | SEN Bm | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 2:33:23 | 0:28:26 | ITA |
43 | 40 | 12 | 3242 | GOTTIFREDI Matteo | SEN Cm | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 2:33:46 | 0:28:49 | ITA |
44 | 41 | 1 | 3266 | BROCCHI Ambro | VET Gm | POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE | 2:33:53 | 0:28:56 | ITA |
45 | 42 | 8 | 3360 | SCHICCHI Marco | SEN Bm | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | 2:34:04 | 0:29:07 | ITA |
46 | 43 | 8 | 3457 | CINACCHI Luca | VET Em | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 2:34:49 | 0:29:52 | ITA |
47 | 44 | 13 | 3459 | PATERNI Alessandro | SEN Cm | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 2:34:49 | 0:29:52 | ITA |
48 | 45 | 14 | 3032 | SACCHI Massimo | SEN Cm | ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 2:35:22 | 0:30:25 | ITA |
49 | 46 | 9 | 3371 | DE CUBELLIS Diego | SEN Bm | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 2:35:29 | 0:30:32 | ITA |
50 | 4 | 2 | 3462 | DI BENEDETTO Marika | SEN Bf | ATLETICA COSTA D'ARGENTO | 2:35:59 | 0:31:01 | ITA |
51 | 47 | 9 | 3051 | BUSSOLATI Antonio | VET Em | | 2:36:20 | 0:31:23 | ITA |
52 | 48 | 15 | 3158 | CASERTA Emanuele | SEN Cm | GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING POGGIO | 2:36:20 | 0:31:23 | ITA |
53 | 49 | 16 | 3017 | PIVATO Filippo | SEN Cm | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | 2:36:20 | 0:31:23 | ITA |
54 | 50 | 10 | 3037 | DI MURO Roberto | SEN Dm | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 2:36:31 | 0:31:34 | ITA |
55 | 51 | 10 | 3229 | LOPEZ Marcello | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:36:32 | 0:31:34 | ITA |
56 | 52 | 11 | 3393 | LEARDINI Fabio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 2:36:47 | 0:31:50 | ITA |
57 | 53 | 2 | 3382 | RICCIO Raffaele | VET Gm | A.S.D. ATL. VILLARICCA | 2:36:51 | 0:31:53 | ITA |
58 | 54 | 17 | 3372 | SPINA Gianluca | SEN Cm | A.S.D. G. POD. R. VALENTI | 2:36:59 | 0:32:02 | ITA |
59 | 55 | 11 | 3228 | LEUZZI Alessandro | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:37:29 | 0:32:32 | ITA |
60 | 56 | 12 | 3117 | MENCARELLI Giacomo | SEN Dm | ATL. REGGIO ASD | 2:37:53 | 0:32:56 | ITA |
61 | 57 | 18 | 3328 | GIANELLI Nicola | SEN Cm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 2:37:59 | 0:33:01 | ITA |
62 | 58 | 12 | 3428 | NANNETTI Fabrizio | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 2:38:06 | 0:33:09 | ITA |
63 | 59 | 13 | 3175 | ANTONINI Carlo Gregorio | SEN Dm | ASD ORTICA TEAM - MILANO | 2:38:16 | 0:33:18 | ITA |
64 | 60 | 10 | 3417 | PICCARDI Marco | VET Em | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 2:38:31 | 0:33:34 | ITA |
65 | 61 | 13 | 3323 | GIANSANTI Fabio | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 2:39:14 | 0:34:17 | ITA |
66 | 62 | 14 | 3234 | ZIRUOLO Gianluca | SEN Dm | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:39:26 | 0:34:28 | ITA |
67 | 63 | 2 | 3231 | PASTORE TROSS Piero | VET Fm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 2:39:26 | 0:34:29 | ITA |
68 | 5 | 1 | 3348 | VENDRAMIN Eleonora | SEN Af | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | 2:39:33 | 0:34:36 | ITA |
69 | 64 | 14 | 3341 | GENCA Roberto | SEN Bm | AVIS FOIANO | 2:39:40 | 0:34:43 | ITA |
70 | 65 | 15 | 3157 | BACCIANTI Marco | SEN Dm | GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING POGGIO | 2:39:45 | 0:34:48 | ITA |
71 | 66 | 15 | 3040 | MEONI Daniele | SEN Bm | VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO | 2:39:51 | 0:34:54 | ITA |
72 | 67 | 3 | 3472 | RISTORI Franco | VET Gm | LA GALLA ASD | 2:40:03 | 0:35:06 | ITA |
73 | 68 | 16 | 3479 | MANETTI Vittorio | SEN Bm | NRT FIRENZE ASD | 2:41:35 | 0:36:38 | ITA |
74 | 69 | 17 | 3260 | RICCARDI Stefano | SEN Bm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 2:41:46 | 0:36:48 | ITA |
75 | 70 | 19 | 3335 | MARINO Eddy | SEN Cm | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:42:11 | 0:37:14 | ITA |
76 | 6 | 1 | 3433 | GIRELLI Amelia | SEN Cf | LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM SINCE | 2:42:32 | 0:37:34 | ITA |
77 | 71 | 5 | 3398 | CESARONI Samuele | SEN Am | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 2:43:14 | 0:38:16 | ITA |
78 | 72 | 16 | 3453 | RICCI Luigi | SEN Dm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 2:43:21 | 0:38:23 | ITA |
79 | 73 | 20 | 3454 | ROSSI Francesco | SEN Cm | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 2:43:21 | 0:38:24 | ITA |
80 | 74 | 17 | 3156 | AGRESTI Andrea | SEN Dm | GLI SPUNTATI TEAM RUNNING POGGIO | 2:43:29 | 0:38:32 | ITA |
81 | 75 | 18 | 3145 | GOLFETTO Nicola | SEN Dm | ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 2:44:04 | 0:39:07 | ITA |
82 | 76 | 18 | 3267 | BROCCHI Tommaso | SEN Bm | ASD POLISPORTIVA VOLTE BASSE | 2:44:22 | 0:39:24 | ITA |
83 | 77 | 6 | 3291 | SILVERI Alessandro | SEN Am | VIVI SIENA | 2:44:22 | 0:39:25 | ITA |
84 | 78 | 11 | 3444 | CLARICHETTI Mauro | VET Em | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:44:39 | 0:39:41 | ITA |
85 | 7 | 3 | 3075 | DE FELICE Daniela | SEN Bf | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 2:44:40 | 0:39:43 | ITA |
86 | 79 | 21 | 3056 | CONTI Giuseppe | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:44:44 | 0:39:46 | ITA |
87 | 80 | 19 | 3061 | ORSOLINI Alessandro | SEN Dm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:44:44 | 0:39:46 | ITA |
88 | 81 | 19 | 3063 | PETRUZZI Giovanni | SEN Bm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:44:44 | 0:39:47 | ITA |
89 | 82 | 22 | 3066 | SIMONETTI Gianluca | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:44:44 | 0:39:47 | ITA |
90 | 83 | 23 | 3055 | CAPECCHI Maurizio | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:44:44 | 0:39:47 | ITA |
91 | 84 | 12 | 3133 | MONTEFERRI Mauro | VET Em | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 2:44:48 | 0:39:51 | ITA |
92 | 85 | 20 | 3130 | VITTORE Alessandro | SEN Dm | ASD G.P MONTI DELLA TOLFA AIRONE | 2:45:07 | 0:40:10 | ITA |
93 | 86 | 21 | 3127 | ABBARCHI Raffaello | SEN Dm | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 2:45:27 | 0:40:29 | ITA |
94 | 8 | 2 | 3035 | CRISTIANINI Flavia | SEN Df | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 2:45:32 | 0:40:35 | ITA |
95 | 9 | 4 | 3279 | ZAMBON Chiara | SEN Bf | PLAYLIFE PONZANO | 2:45:41 | 0:40:43 | ITA |
96 | 87 | 22 | 3203 | CIAPPI Federico | SEN Dm | AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D | 2:45:42 | 0:40:45 | ITA |
97 | 10 | 3 | 3420 | INNOCENTI Maria Elena | SEN Df | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 2:46:29 | 0:41:31 | ITA |
98 | 88 | 24 | 3271 | D'ELIA Vincenzo | SEN Cm | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 2:46:30 | 0:41:33 | ITA |
99 | 89 | 25 | 3455 | GERMANO Giuseppe | SEN Cm | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 2:47:48 | 0:42:50 | ITA |
100 | 90 | 13 | 3300 | MORO Roberto | VET Em | ATL. NOVESE | 2:47:55 | 0:42:58 | ITA |
101 | 91 | 20 | 3407 | CONTE Matteo | SEN Bm | G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO | 2:48:16 | 0:43:19 | ITA |
102 | 92 | 26 | 3278 | BINI Andrea | SEN Cm | TOSCANA ATL.EMPOLI NISSAN | 2:48:23 | 0:43:25 | ITA |
103 | 93 | 23 | 3440 | ANSELMI Simone | SEN Dm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:48:48 | 0:43:51 | ITA |
104 | 94 | 14 | 3359 | PESCOSOLIDO Paolo | VET Em | ATLETICA ARCE | 2:49:07 | 0:44:09 | ITA |
105 | 95 | 15 | 3460 | VOLPE Guido | VET Em | VERSILIA SPORT | 2:49:10 | 0:44:13 | ITA |
106 | 96 | 21 | 3336 | CACCAMO Angelo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:49:12 | 0:44:14 | ITA |
107 | 97 | 16 | 3381 | FRANCHINI Luca | VET Em | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | 2:49:13 | 0:44:16 | ITA |
108 | 98 | 24 | 3099 | MAURETTO Marco | SEN Dm | EUROATLETICA 2002 | 2:49:41 | 0:44:44 | ITA |
109 | 99 | 27 | 3015 | PIERONI Davide | SEN Cm | | 2:49:45 | 0:44:48 | ITA |
110 | 100 | 3 | 3264 | LOCHE Roberto | VET Fm | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 2:49:58 | 0:45:01 | ITA |
111 | 101 | 4 | 3067 | TEMPINI Mauro | VET Fm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 2:50:39 | 0:45:42 | ITA |
112 | 11 | 4 | 3318 | POCCIONI Sabina | SEN Df | G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D | 2:50:41 | 0:45:44 | ITA |
113 | 102 | 22 | 3304 | NESTI Filippo | SEN Bm | CRAL COPIT | 2:50:43 | 0:45:46 | ITA |
114 | 103 | 25 | 3257 | ROMAGNOLI Nicola | SEN Dm | ATLETICA PERIGNANO | 2:50:55 | 0:45:58 | ITA |
115 | 104 | 26 | 3088 | VECCHIO Gianluca | SEN Dm | ATL. PIACENZA | 2:51:21 | 0:46:23 | ITA |
116 | 105 | 27 | 3441 | BARTALINI Simone | SEN Dm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:51:25 | 0:46:28 | ITA |
117 | 106 | 17 | 3043 | PUCCETTI Stefano | VET Em | ASD LUCCA MARATHON | 2:51:33 | 0:46:36 | ITA |
118 | 107 | 23 | 3317 | BUSICCHIA Lorenzo | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 2:51:34 | 0:46:37 | ITA |
119 | 12 | 5 | 3079 | ZANON Silvia | SEN Df | ASD TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 2:52:03 | 0:47:05 | ITA |
120 | 108 | 5 | 3379 | MAZZANTINI Maurizio | VET Fm | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 2:52:13 | 0:47:15 | ITA |
121 | 109 | 28 | 3456 | PENNA Ivano | SEN Dm | A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 2:52:23 | 0:47:26 | ITA |
122 | 110 | 6 | 3404 | BELLAMOLI Edoardo | VET Fm | | 2:52:44 | 0:47:47 | ITA |
123 | 13 | 6 | 3319 | COLLIGIANI Linda | SEN Df | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 2:52:47 | 0:47:50 | ITA |
124 | 111 | 18 | 3033 | GERMANO' Pasquale | VET Em | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 2:52:49 | 0:47:52 | ITA |
125 | 112 | 29 | 3153 | VILLA Roberto | SEN Dm | EUROATLETICA 2002 | 2:52:50 | 0:47:52 | ITA |
126 | 113 | 19 | 3254 | CELLAI Angelo | VET Em | MARATHON ROMA CASTELFUSANO | 2:52:56 | 0:47:58 | ITA |
127 | 114 | 20 | 3357 | MONTI Fabrizio | VET Em | PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. | 2:52:58 | 0:48:01 | ITA |
128 | 115 | 24 | 3302 | CIGOLINI Claudio | SEN Bm | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 2:53:02 | 0:48:04 | ITA |
129 | 116 | 21 | 3161 | BALDAN Silvio | VET Em | SPOTORNI RUN | 2:53:06 | 0:48:08 | ITA |
130 | 14 | 7 | 3352 | MANNUCCI Michela | SEN Df | ASD. ATLETICA FERRUZZA | 2:53:13 | 0:48:15 | ITA |
131 | 117 | 28 | 3065 | VANNUCCI Tommaso | SEN Cm | GRUPPO PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP.DI GRA | 2:53:37 | 0:48:40 | ITA |
132 | 118 | 25 | 3411 | MARENA Matteo | SEN Bm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:53:37 | 0:48:40 | ITA |
133 | 119 | 30 | 3073 | PARONI Paolo | SEN Dm | G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA | 2:53:45 | 0:48:48 | ITA |
134 | 120 | 29 | 3221 | GALLI Gian Luca | SEN Cm | GSP ANNI VERDI 2012 | 2:54:06 | 0:49:09 | ITA |
135 | 15 | 2 | 3129 | VALENTINI Giorgia | SEN Cf | A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 2:54:12 | 0:49:15 | ITA |
136 | 16 | 8 | 3310 | HAIM Mirijam Jacqueline | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 2:54:29 | 0:49:32 | SUI |
137 | 17 | 5 | 3303 | STRATULEA Galina | SEN Bf | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 2:55:09 | 0:50:12 | MDA |
138 | 121 | 31 | 3243 | CARCASCI Carlo | SEN Dm | CIRC. DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE | 2:55:26 | 0:50:29 | ITA |
139 | 122 | 7 | 3325 | VINCIO Niccolo | SEN Am | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 2:55:35 | 0:50:38 | ITA |
140 | 123 | 1 | 3201 | BOSCOLO Elio | VET Hm | SPOTORNI RUN | 2:55:36 | 0:50:38 | ITA |
141 | 124 | 32 | 3374 | FRATI Paolo | SEN Dm | ATLETICA MANARA | 2:55:42 | 0:50:45 | ITA |
142 | 125 | 4 | 3077 | RUOCCO Gennaro | VET Gm | RUNNING CLUB MARATONA DI ROMA | 2:55:54 | 0:50:56 | ITA |
143 | 126 | 7 | 3018 | BARELLINI Francesco | VET Fm | G.S. RIFREDI | 2:56:12 | 0:51:15 | ITA |
144 | 18 | 2 | 3306 | CAROBBI Silvia | VET Ef | ASD ATLETICA PISTOIA | 2:56:15 | 0:51:17 | ITA |
145 | 127 | 33 | 3474 | GUERRINI Andrea | SEN Dm | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 2:56:20 | 0:51:23 | ITA |
146 | 128 | 34 | 3128 | ROSI Cristian | SEN Dm | G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA | 2:56:33 | 0:51:36 | ITA |
147 | 129 | 8 | 3191 | BORDIN Renato | VET Fm | A.S. ATLETICA BORG.RIUN.SERMONETA | 2:56:38 | 0:51:41 | ITA |
148 | 130 | 35 | 3185 | GILIOLI Luca | SEN Dm | POLISPORTIVA RUBIERA | 2:56:44 | 0:51:47 | ITA |
149 | 131 | 26 | 3202 | BOSCOLO Simone | SEN Bm | SPOTORNI RUN | 2:56:44 | 0:51:47 | ITA |
150 | 19 | 3 | 3270 | RAUSSE Daniela | SEN Cf | G.S. MAIANO | 2:56:54 | 0:51:56 | ITA |
151 | 20 | 9 | 3212 | DAMI Tiziana | SEN Df | MONTECATINI MARATHON A.S.D. | 2:56:58 | 0:52:00 | ITA |
152 | 21 | 4 | 3320 | CORDONE Valentina | SEN Cf | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 2:56:58 | 0:52:01 | ITA |
153 | 132 | 27 | 3054 | FERRER ROGER Casandra Lid | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 2:56:59 | 0:52:02 | ITA |
154 | 133 | 30 | 3120 | TOMAINO Valerio | SEN Cm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 2:57:02 | 0:52:04 | ITA |
155 | 134 | 22 | 3448 | PEPI Luciano | VET Em | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 2:57:53 | 0:52:56 | ITA |
156 | 135 | 31 | 3045 | RICCI Christian | SEN Cm | G.S.CAMIGLIANO | 2:57:53 | 0:52:56 | ITA |
157 | 136 | 5 | 3385 | GIUSTO Antonio | VET Gm | AVIS CARMIGNANO A.S.D | 2:57:56 | 0:52:58 | ITA |
158 | 137 | 36 | 3399 | VITI Filippo | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 2:57:57 | 0:52:59 | ITA |
159 | 138 | 2 | 3421 | BELLINI Giacomo Alessandro | VET Hm | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 2:57:59 | 0:53:02 | ITA |
160 | 22 | 3 | 3053 | BIGAGLI Giovanna | VET Ef | DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 2:58:02 | 0:53:05 | ITA |
161 | 139 | 9 | 3141 | CORDIOLI Flavio | VET Fm | G.P. VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA | 2:58:05 | 0:53:08 | ITA |
162 | 140 | 10 | 3182 | MUGNAS Emanuele | VET Fm | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 2:58:07 | 0:53:09 | ITA |
163 | 141 | 28 | 3187 | CAMPIONI Andrea | SEN Bm | ATLETICA ARCE | 2:58:08 | 0:53:11 | ITA |
164 | 142 | 32 | 3110 | PADERNI Enrico | SEN Cm | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 2:58:11 | 0:53:14 | ITA |
165 | 23 | 6 | 3111 | BIANCHETTI Chiara | SEN Bf | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 2:58:11 | 0:53:14 | ITA |
166 | 24 | 7 | 3093 | BERZI Chiara Marina | SEN Bf | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 2:58:12 | 0:53:14 | ITA |
167 | 143 | 6 | 3046 | SCARPOLINI Luigi | VET Gm | A.S.D. LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA | 2:58:45 | 0:53:48 | ITA |
168 | 25 | 10 | 3168 | VECCHI Simona | SEN Df | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 2:59:27 | 0:54:29 | ITA |
169 | 144 | 11 | 3389 | CHINI Alessandro | VET Fm | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIEN | 2:59:58 | 0:55:01 | ITA |
170 | 145 | 7 | 3249 | MINIATI Roberto | VET Gm | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA | 3:00:04 | 0:55:06 | ITA |
171 | 146 | 23 | 3194 | BRUNI Marcello | VET Em | ATLETICA MONTECATINI A.S.D. | 3:00:04 | 0:55:07 | ITA |
172 | 147 | 29 | 3333 | BRUNETTI Simone | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3:00:06 | 0:55:09 | ITA |
173 | 148 | 33 | 3337 | PACINI Simone | SEN Cm | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3:00:06 | 0:55:09 | ITA |
174 | 149 | 3 | 3240 | OMODEO Silvio | VET Hm | ATLETICA CINISELLO | 3:00:34 | 0:55:37 | ITA |
175 | 26 | 5 | 3241 | FIORENTINI Patrizia | SEN Cf | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 3:00:34 | 0:55:37 | ITA |
176 | 150 | 8 | 3019 | BOLLA Pier Francesco | VET Gm | | 3:00:47 | 0:55:50 | ITA |
177 | 151 | 37 | 3298 | TOFI Stefano | SEN Dm | A.S.D. ATLETICA TREVI | 3:00:56 | 0:55:58 | ITA |
178 | 152 | 24 | 3071 | BRUSCHI Alberto | VET Em | PICO RUNNERS | 3:01:05 | 0:56:07 | ITA |
179 | 153 | 30 | 3294 | TINTI Leonardo | SEN Bm | G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI | 3:01:10 | 0:56:12 | ITA |
180 | 27 | 6 | 3437 | PUCCINELLI Cecilia | SEN Cf | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 3:01:12 | 0:56:14 | ITA |
181 | 154 | 34 | 3102 | BERTOLACCINI Alessandro | SEN Cm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 3:01:17 | 0:56:19 | ITA |
182 | 155 | 35 | 3391 | TOMELLERI Cesare | SEN Cm | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 3:01:42 | 0:56:45 | ITA |
183 | 28 | 7 | 3154 | BORSELLI Silvia | SEN Cf | LA FONTANINA | 3:01:46 | 0:56:48 | ITA |
184 | 156 | 25 | 3069 | SIVERO Alberto | VET Em | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 3:01:56 | 0:56:59 | ITA |
185 | 157 | 38 | 3258 | VINCIGUERRA Giuseppe | SEN Dm | ATL. GALLARATESE | 3:01:57 | 0:56:59 | ITA |
186 | 158 | 8 | 3280 | RAITANO Paolo | SEN Am | MARCIATORI DESIO | 3:02:12 | 0:57:14 | ITA |
187 | 29 | 11 | 3151 | VALENTINI Silvia | SEN Df | A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 3:02:16 | 0:57:19 | ITA |
188 | 159 | 4 | 3480 | DI GIOIA Nicola | VET Hm | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 3:02:17 | 0:57:19 | ITA |
189 | 30 | 8 | 3096 | CROCE Erica | SEN Cf | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 3:02:17 | 0:57:20 | ITA |
190 | 160 | 26 | 3095 | PERRI Giovanni | VET Em | ASD RUNNERS CHIETI | 3:02:17 | 0:57:20 | ITA |
191 | 161 | 39 | 3364 | DONINI Gianluca | SEN Dm | CAFFARELLA TEAM ROMA | 3:02:24 | 0:57:27 | ITA |
192 | 162 | 40 | 3181 | CANDIANO Salvatore | SEN Dm | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 3:03:00 | 0:58:03 | ITA |
193 | 31 | 8 | 3340 | MARCELLI Cecilia | SEN Bf | AVIS FOIANO | 3:03:09 | 0:58:12 | ITA |
194 | 163 | 31 | 3180 | OCCHIPINTI Alessandro | SEN Bm | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 3:03:45 | 0:58:48 | ITA |
195 | 164 | 41 | 3103 | DEL MINISTRO Duccio | SEN Dm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 3:03:47 | 0:58:50 | ITA |
196 | 165 | 27 | 3162 | OTTAVIANI Pierluigi | VET Em | | 3:04:22 | 0:59:24 | ITA |
197 | 166 | 32 | 3392 | RAZZANELLI Simone | SEN Bm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 3:04:23 | 0:59:25 | ITA |
198 | 32 | 9 | 3078 | PEDALI Silvia | SEN Cf | ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 | 3:04:25 | 0:59:28 | ITA |
199 | 167 | 42 | 3297 | GORI Mirko | SEN Dm | ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 | 3:04:26 | 0:59:28 | ITA |
200 | 168 | 43 | 3074 | BALESTRI Paolo | SEN Dm | ATL.SANGIOVANNESE 1967 | 3:04:26 | 0:59:29 | ITA |
201 | 169 | 36 | 3277 | VINCIGUERRA Federico | SEN Cm | ATL. GALLARATESE | 3:04:48 | 0:59:51 | ITA |
202 | 170 | 28 | 3087 | PINTELLI Stefano | VET Em | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 3:04:58 | 1:00:01 | ITA |
203 | 171 | 9 | 3213 | ZOTTO Pierluigi | VET Gm | LIBERTAS PADOVA | 3:05:18 | 1:00:21 | ITA |
204 | 172 | 12 | 3089 | FRACCAROLI Maurizio | VET Fm | PICO RUNNERS | 3:05:47 | 1:00:49 | ITA |
205 | 173 | 29 | 3186 | ROSSELLI Fulvio | VET Em | CRAL ATAF | 3:06:06 | 1:01:09 | ITA |
206 | 174 | 44 | 3132 | FERRARI Fabrizio | SEN Dm | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 3:06:20 | 1:01:22 | ITA |
207 | 33 | 1 | 3434 | CATTELANI Lorella | VET Ff | LATIN MARATHON LOVERS | 3:06:25 | 1:01:27 | ITA |
208 | 34 | 9 | 3091 | GIERZYNSKA-ZALEWSKA | SEN Bf | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 3:06:47 | 1:01:50 | POL |
209 | 175 | 37 | 3315 | TOCCO Carlo | SEN Cm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:06:53 | 1:01:55 | ITA |
210 | 35 | 2 | 3247 | SICURANZA Silvia | VET Ff | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 3:06:55 | 1:01:57 | ITA |
211 | 36 | 10 | 3136 | PRITONI Rossella | SEN Cf | AMICA ASD - I SSSIAN | 3:07:05 | 1:02:08 | ITA |
212 | 176 | 45 | 3217 | PAPINI Andrea | SEN Dm | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 3:07:28 | 1:02:30 | ITA |
213 | 37 | 12 | 3446 | GOZZI Alessia | SEN Df | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 3:07:37 | 1:02:40 | ITA |
214 | 177 | 33 | 3072 | LUNARDI Roberto | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 3:07:41 | 1:02:44 | ITA |
215 | 178 | 34 | 3090 | LUNARDI Lino | SEN Bm | | 3:07:42 | 1:02:44 | ITA |
216 | 179 | 13 | 3224 | FANTIN Mauro | VET Fm | POL. DIMICA POTENTER | 3:07:56 | 1:02:59 | ITA |
217 | 180 | 46 | 3394 | PETRENI Manolo | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 3:07:58 | 1:03:01 | ITA |
218 | 181 | 14 | 3413 | MASI Lapo | VET Fm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:08:12 | 1:03:14 | ITA |
219 | 38 | 10 | 3080 | GUIDOTTI Pamela | SEN Bf | ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 3:08:13 | 1:03:15 | ITA |
220 | 182 | 30 | 3439 | MARIANELLI Danilo | VET Em | TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 3:08:15 | 1:03:18 | ITA |
221 | 39 | 11 | 3305 | SMITH Rachael Catherine | SEN Cf | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE | 3:08:17 | 1:03:20 | ITA |
222 | 183 | 38 | 3429 | FUCITO Mario | SEN Cm | | 3:08:29 | 1:03:31 | ITA |
223 | 184 | 47 | 3296 | ARCANGELI Matteo | SEN Dm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:08:37 | 1:03:39 | ITA |
224 | 40 | 11 | 3131 | MOLEA Zenobia Rodica | SEN Bf | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:08:37 | 1:03:40 | ITA |
225 | 185 | 31 | 3183 | OCCHIPINTI Rosario | VET Em | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 3:08:45 | 1:03:48 | ITA |
226 | 186 | 32 | 3259 | QUILLERI Alessandro | VET Em | ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON | 3:08:46 | 1:03:49 | ITA |
227 | 187 | 39 | 3039 | ZANINI Gianluca | SEN Cm | A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA | 3:08:47 | 1:03:49 | ITA |
228 | 188 | 48 | 3119 | PEDRINI Lorenzo | SEN Dm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 3:09:08 | 1:04:10 | ITA |
229 | 189 | 49 | 3020 | MASATTI Stefano | SEN Dm | EUROATLETICA 2002 | 3:09:13 | 1:04:15 | ITA |
230 | 41 | 12 | 3164 | MALFATTI Francesca | SEN Bf | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 3:09:39 | 1:04:41 | ITA |
231 | 190 | 50 | 3293 | CAROLI Paolo | SEN Dm | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 3:10:16 | 1:05:19 | ITA |
232 | 42 | 12 | 3197 | COMASTRI Mirella | SEN Cf | POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA | 3:10:42 | 1:05:45 | ITA |
233 | 191 | 33 | 3355 | BONFANTI Edoardo | VET Em | PORCIANO G.P A.S.D. | 3:10:56 | 1:05:59 | ITA |
234 | 43 | 13 | 3252 | TEGON Roberta | SEN Df | PLAYLIFE PONZANO | 3:10:57 | 1:05:59 | ITA |
235 | 192 | 51 | 3436 | VANNUCCHI Paolo | SEN Dm | | 3:10:57 | 1:05:59 | ITA |
236 | 193 | 15 | 3470 | SAMMARCO Stefano | VET Fm | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 3:11:14 | 1:06:17 | ITA |
237 | 194 | 40 | 3012 | SILVESTRI Davide | SEN Cm | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 3:11:15 | 1:06:17 | ITA |
238 | 195 | 52 | 3282 | PONTONI Daniele | SEN Dm | | 3:11:15 | 1:06:18 | ITA |
239 | 196 | 16 | 3134 | BORRO Fabrizio | VET Fm | GIOVANNI SCAVO VELLETRI | 3:11:24 | 1:06:26 | ITA |
240 | 197 | 53 | 3251 | QUERCI Alessio | SEN Dm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 3:11:26 | 1:06:29 | ITA |
241 | 198 | 34 | 3269 | BONSANGUE Stefano | VET Em | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 3:11:27 | 1:06:29 | ITA |
242 | 44 | 3 | 3163 | GUIDA Maria Onorina | VET Ff | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRON | 3:11:27 | 1:06:30 | ITA |
243 | 199 | 35 | 3253 | GIORDANI Piero | VET Em | LA FONTANINA ass. promozione sociale | 3:11:37 | 1:06:40 | ITA |
244 | 45 | 14 | 3386 | GRIECO Barbara | SEN Df | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 3:12:00 | 1:07:03 | ITA |
245 | 200 | 35 | 3245 | SUSINI Davide | SEN Bm | | 3:12:14 | 1:07:16 | ITA |
246 | 201 | 36 | 3184 | PINIZZOTTO Vito Mauro | VET Em | ASD NO AL DOPING E DROGA | 3:12:21 | 1:07:24 | ITA |
247 | 46 | 13 | 3041 | MAZZURANA Silvia | SEN Cf | G.P. LA GUGLIA | 3:12:29 | 1:07:32 | ITA |
248 | 47 | 14 | 3101 | MORALES Gina Monica | SEN Cf | | 3:12:30 | 1:07:32 | ITA |
249 | 48 | 4 | 3160 | BIOTTO Roberta | VET Ef | SPOTORNI RUN | 3:12:30 | 1:07:33 | ITA |
250 | 49 | 5 | 3465 | PAPAGNO Elisabetta | VET Ef | SPOTORNI RUN | 3:12:30 | 1:07:33 | ITA |
251 | 50 | 6 | 3461 | SIGNORINI Antonella | VET Ef | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 3:12:55 | 1:07:58 | ITA |
252 | 202 | 41 | 3118 | ZOPPI Andrea | SEN Cm | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3:13:05 | 1:08:08 | ITA |
253 | 203 | 1 | 3215 | FARA Gerardo | VET Im | ATL.UISP MARINA DI CARRARA | 3:14:30 | 1:09:32 | ITA |
254 | 204 | 17 | 3287 | SORRENTINO Vincenzo | VET Fm | ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 3:14:37 | 1:09:40 | ITA |
255 | 205 | 54 | 3026 | MARTELLINI Giampiero | SEN Dm | SEVENLIFE SSD | 3:14:47 | 1:09:49 | ITA |
256 | 206 | 36 | 3206 | PARNETTI Simone | SEN Bm | | 3:15:09 | 1:10:11 | ITA |
257 | 207 | 37 | 3370 | GORELLI Massimo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 | 3:15:13 | 1:10:16 | ITA |
258 | 208 | 10 | 3438 | BICCICA Stefano | VET Gm | | 3:15:45 | 1:10:48 | ITA |
259 | 209 | 38 | 3345 | POLI Federico | SEN Bm | CRAL COPIT | 3:15:48 | 1:10:50 | ITA |
260 | 51 | 15 | 3031 | BERARDI Laura | SEN Cf | ESC SSD SRL EUROPA SC | 3:15:59 | 1:11:02 | ITA |
261 | 52 | 15 | 3344 | FASSON Raffaella | SEN Df | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 3:16:02 | 1:11:05 | ITA |
262 | 53 | 13 | 3222 | CREMONINI Chiara | SEN Bf | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 3:16:07 | 1:11:10 | ITA |
263 | 210 | 37 | 3307 | CAPO Gianluca | VET Em | POL. CIRCOLO AZIENDALE BREDA | 3:16:07 | 1:11:10 | ITA |
264 | 211 | 42 | 3331 | CARUSONE Gianni | SEN Cm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 3:16:17 | 1:11:20 | ITA |
265 | 212 | 39 | 3239 | REITANO Alfio | SEN Bm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 3:16:49 | 1:11:52 | ITA |
266 | 54 | 16 | 3097 | STANZANI Laura | SEN Df | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:17:02 | 1:12:05 | ITA |
267 | 213 | 55 | 3380 | BACHIORRINI Luca | SEN Dm | | 3:17:03 | 1:12:06 | ITA |
268 | 214 | 11 | 3466 | TAMBURELLO Giuseppe | VET Gm | APD SAN GIMIGNANO | 3:17:07 | 1:12:09 | ITA |
269 | 215 | 43 | 3408 | SERRUTO Davide | SEN Cm | | 3:17:13 | 1:12:16 | ITA |
270 | 216 | 56 | 3342 | TAITI Enzo | SEN Dm | AVIS FOIANO | 3:17:14 | 1:12:16 | ITA |
271 | 217 | 12 | 3122 | RISTALLO Valentino | VET Gm | POL. MADONNINA | 3:17:29 | 1:12:31 | ITA |
272 | 55 | 4 | 3146 | BOTTER Sabrina | VET Ff | PLAYLIFE PONZANO | 3:17:41 | 1:12:44 | ITA |
273 | 218 | 38 | 3450 | RICCI Riccardo | VET Em | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 3:17:57 | 1:12:59 | ITA |
274 | 56 | 17 | 3048 | PAULETIG Paola | SEN Df | X-BIONIC RUNNING TEAM | 3:17:57 | 1:12:59 | ITA |
275 | 57 | 18 | 3445 | CORSI Ilaria | SEN Df | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 3:17:57 | 1:13:00 | ITA |
276 | 58 | 14 | 3192 | MUSSIDA Paola | SEN Bf | | 3:17:57 | 1:13:00 | ITA |
277 | 219 | 44 | 3144 | CIACCI Gianpiero | SEN Cm | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORSPORE SANO | 3:17:59 | 1:13:02 | ITA |
278 | 220 | 45 | 3311 | MASELLA Andrea | SEN Cm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:18:07 | 1:13:09 | ITA |
279 | 221 | 57 | 3263 | GARZELLA Giovanni | SEN Dm | EMME RUNNING TEAM | 3:18:11 | 1:13:14 | ITA |
280 | 222 | 46 | 3301 | VACCA Silvio | SEN Cm | EUROATLETICA 2002 | 3:18:16 | 1:13:19 | ITA |
281 | 223 | 40 | 3265 | GEREVINI Simone | SEN Bm | | 3:18:34 | 1:13:36 | ITA |
282 | 224 | 18 | 3125 | MAZZOLENI Filippo | VET Fm | ATL. PRESEZZO | 3:18:46 | 1:13:49 | ITA |
283 | 225 | 47 | 3189 | ZAGANELLI Enea | SEN Cm | POL. ROSSETTA | 3:19:06 | 1:14:09 | ITA |
284 | 226 | 48 | 3281 | LEROSE Rocco | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 3:19:29 | 1:14:32 | ITA |
285 | 227 | 39 | 3410 | BETTATI Andrea | VET Em | | 3:19:35 | 1:14:38 | ITA |
286 | 59 | 16 | 3188 | GALGANO Roberta | SEN Cf | SPOTORNI RUN | 3:19:35 | 1:14:38 | ITA |
287 | 228 | 13 | 3246 | ALBANI ROCCHETTI Giusep | VET Gm | ATLETICA MARATHON ALMENNO S.S. | 3:19:42 | 1:14:45 | ITA |
288 | 60 | 2 | 3121 | BOSI Stefania | SEN Af | PICO RUNNERS | 3:19:47 | 1:14:50 | ITA |
289 | 61 | 19 | 3402 | FIORENZANI Lisa | SEN Df | G.P.PIOMBINO AVIS | 3:20:01 | 1:15:04 | ITA |
290 | 62 | 1 | 3220 | NARDINI Maria Grazia | VET Gf | GRUPPO PODISTICO FRAT.ZA POP.DI GRA | 3:20:40 | 1:15:43 | ITA |
291 | 229 | 49 | 3092 | VENTURI Simone | SEN Cm | CSI SASSO MARCONI | 3:21:13 | 1:16:15 | ITA |
292 | 230 | 50 | 3427 | MILICI Santino | SEN Cm | LA VETTA RUNNING | 3:21:15 | 1:16:17 | ITA |
293 | 63 | 7 | 3469 | CALZONI Simona | VET Ef | A.S.D. IL GREGGE RIBELLE | 3:21:30 | 1:16:32 | ITA |
294 | 231 | 9 | 3082 | BINI Alberto | SEN Am | ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 3:21:57 | 1:17:00 | ITA |
295 | 64 | 15 | 3083 | PIONELLI Sara | SEN Bf | ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 3:21:57 | 1:17:00 | ITA |
296 | 232 | 40 | 3383 | SBRACI Iacopo | VET Em | G.S. LE TORRI PODISMO FIRENZE | 3:21:59 | 1:17:02 | ITA |
297 | 233 | 58 | 3365 | PINZANI Simone | SEN Dm | CRAL ATAF | 3:22:16 | 1:17:18 | ITA |
298 | 234 | 59 | 3195 | MIGLIORINO Alessio | SEN Dm | CRAL ATAF | 3:22:16 | 1:17:19 | ITA |
299 | 235 | 51 | 3284 | PAOLI Daniele | SEN Cm | | 3:22:38 | 1:17:40 | ITA |
300 | 236 | 19 | 3283 | FIESOLI Daniele | VET Fm | | 3:22:38 | 1:17:41 | ITA |
301 | 237 | 20 | 3400 | FENILI Mauro | VET Fm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:22:44 | 1:17:46 | ITA |
302 | 238 | 60 | 3211 | CECCOTTI Paolo | SEN Dm | GRUPPO POD. I RISORTI BUONCONVENT | 3:22:51 | 1:17:54 | ITA |
303 | 239 | 5 | 3250 | FORCONI Giancarlo | VET Hm | FRATELLANZA POPOLARE DI GRASSINA | 3:23:22 | 1:18:25 | ITA |
304 | 240 | 41 | 3262 | CALZOLARI Ivan | SEN Bm | | 3:23:29 | 1:18:31 | ITA |
305 | 241 | 61 | 3214 | BRUSAMOLINO Andrea | SEN Dm | ASD REDS RUNNERS | 3:23:48 | 1:18:51 | ITA |
306 | 65 | 17 | 3014 | COLOMBO Raffaella | SEN Cf | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 3:24:23 | 1:19:26 | ITA |
307 | 66 | 20 | 3139 | POZZATI Elisabetta | SEN Df | PODISTICA PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA | 3:24:46 | 1:19:49 | ITA |
308 | 67 | 18 | 3140 | DE LUCIA Laura | SEN Cf | 9,92 RUNNING ASD | 3:24:47 | 1:19:49 | ITA |
309 | 68 | 5 | 3395 | PAMPALONI Barbara | VET Ff | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 3:25:14 | 1:20:17 | ITA |
310 | 242 | 52 | 3238 | MILEO Nicola | SEN Cm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 3:25:19 | 1:20:22 | ITA |
311 | 69 | 21 | 3275 | BALBONI Tiziana | SEN Df | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:25:30 | 1:20:33 | ITA |
312 | 243 | 21 | 3276 | OGNIBENE Gianluca | VET Fm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:25:30 | 1:20:33 | ITA |
313 | 244 | 14 | 3261 | AMMESSO Ettore | VET Gm | ATL. VIGNATE | 3:25:35 | 1:20:38 | ITA |
314 | 70 | 19 | 3171 | PECORARI Sandra | SEN Cf | | 3:25:58 | 1:21:00 | ITA |
315 | 245 | 22 | 3173 | TUMIATI Marco | VET Fm | | 3:25:58 | 1:21:01 | ITA |
316 | 246 | 23 | 3176 | COVA Paolo | VET Fm | S.CLUB LIB. SESTO | 3:25:58 | 1:21:01 | ITA |
317 | 247 | 24 | 3196 | MAZZINGHI Marcello | VET Fm | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 3:26:35 | 1:21:37 | ITA |
318 | 248 | 42 | 3081 | PANNULLO Raffaele | SEN Bm | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE | 3:27:20 | 1:22:22 | ITA |
319 | 71 | 20 | 3100 | ANTONACCI Ida | SEN Cf | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 3:27:46 | 1:22:49 | ITA |
320 | 72 | 16 | 3473 | MATTIUZZI Claudia | SEN Bf | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 3:27:46 | 1:22:49 | ITA |
321 | 73 | 8 | 3412 | PIANTI Sandra | VET Ef | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:28:26 | 1:23:29 | ITA |
322 | 74 | 17 | 3177 | DAMIANI Valentina | SEN Bf | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 3:28:34 | 1:23:36 | ITA |
323 | 249 | 62 | 3044 | SALETTI Pierluigi | SEN Dm | G.S.CAMIGLIANO | 3:28:46 | 1:23:49 | ITA |
324 | 250 | 41 | 3237 | INANIR Cavit | VET Em | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 3:28:56 | 1:23:58 | TUR |
325 | 75 | 21 | 3327 | GELLI Barbara | SEN Cf | RUNCARD | 3:29:00 | 1:24:03 | ITA |
326 | 251 | 63 | 3329 | MEONI Damiano | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 3:29:01 | 1:24:03 | ITA |
327 | 252 | 42 | 3174 | REGATTIERI Stefano | VET Em | PICO RUNNERS | 3:29:03 | 1:24:05 | ITA |
328 | 253 | 15 | 3052 | RORBERI Mirco | VET Gm | SPOTORNI RUN | 3:30:36 | 1:25:39 | ITA |
329 | 76 | 6 | 3442 | BOLDI Carla | VET Ff | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 3:30:37 | 1:25:40 | ITA |
330 | 254 | 64 | 3369 | BRIGANTI Alessandro | SEN Dm | A.S.D. AURORA ARCI RAVACCIANO 1948 | 3:30:38 | 1:25:40 | ITA |
331 | 77 | 22 | 3422 | DRAMMISSINO Raffaella | SEN Df | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:32:50 | 1:27:53 | ITA |
332 | 255 | 43 | 3152 | BATTISTOLI Giacomo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 3:32:53 | 1:27:56 | ITA |
333 | 256 | 53 | 3447 | LANDOZZI Riccardo | SEN Cm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 3:34:01 | 1:29:04 | ITA |
334 | 78 | 3 | 3405 | COCCHIA Eleonora | SEN Af | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 3:34:01 | 1:29:04 | ITA |
335 | 79 | 23 | 3236 | COLUCCIA Simona | SEN Df | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 3:34:07 | 1:29:10 | ITA |
336 | 257 | 25 | 3060 | MODENA Luigi | VET Fm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:34:42 | 1:29:45 | ITA |
337 | 80 | 24 | 3062 | PAOLINELLI Simona | SEN Df | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:34:42 | 1:29:45 | ITA |
338 | 258 | 6 | 3068 | VITELLARO Rosario | VET Hm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 3:34:42 | 1:29:45 | ITA |
339 | 81 | 25 | 3223 | FINESCHI Monica | SEN Df | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 3:34:43 | 1:29:45 | ITA |
340 | 82 | 9 | 3167 | PITTERI Maria Rosa | VET Ef | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:34:49 | 1:29:52 | ITA |
341 | 83 | 18 | 3475 | GORI Martina | SEN Bf | MENS SANA SIENA | 3:35:44 | 1:30:47 | ITA |
342 | 259 | 54 | 3205 | CORSI Filippo | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 3:36:14 | 1:31:17 | ITA |
343 | 260 | 55 | 3334 | FANTECHI Fabrizio | SEN Cm | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 3:36:29 | 1:31:31 | ITA |
344 | 84 | 7 | 3210 | VELLA Maria Pia | VET Ff | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | 3:36:44 | 1:31:47 | ITA |
345 | 261 | 43 | 3272 | CASSIGOLI Roberto | VET Em | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | 3:36:47 | 1:31:49 | ITA |
346 | 262 | 56 | 3406 | QUARTA Salvatore | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA | 3:37:06 | 1:32:09 | ITA |
347 | 263 | 16 | 3362 | COLETTI Antongiulio | VET Gm | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:37:37 | 1:32:40 | ITA |
348 | 264 | 26 | 3425 | ZIRPOLI Massimo | VET Fm | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 3:37:38 | 1:32:40 | ITA |
349 | 85 | 26 | 3471 | VIGNOLI Cinzia | SEN Df | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | 3:37:40 | 1:32:42 | ITA |
350 | 265 | 57 | 3084 | BARBA Raffaele | SEN Cm | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE | 3:37:48 | 1:32:51 | ITA |
351 | 86 | 22 | 3207 | PAPINI Susanna | SEN Cf | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 3:38:55 | 1:33:58 | ITA |
352 | 87 | 19 | 3208 | PIERI Clarissa | SEN Bf | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 3:38:55 | 1:33:58 | ITA |
353 | 88 | 23 | 3209 | MARTELLI Denise | SEN Cf | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 3:38:55 | 1:33:58 | ITA |
354 | 266 | 65 | 3285 | DELL'ORCO Massimo | SEN Dm | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 3:39:03 | 1:34:05 | ITA |
355 | 267 | 27 | 3443 | BURRONI Luca | VET Fm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 3:39:14 | 1:34:17 | ITA |
356 | 89 | 27 | 3143 | MARIN Simona | SEN Df | MARCIATORI DESIO | 3:40:05 | 1:35:08 | ITA |
357 | 268 | 2 | 3361 | CHIODELLI Edoardo | VET Im | ATL. VIGNATE | 3:40:06 | 1:35:08 | ITA |
358 | 90 | 24 | 3138 | ALDERIGHI Elisabetta | SEN Cf | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 3:40:45 | 1:35:47 | ITA |
359 | 91 | 28 | 3467 | DI LORENZO Marilena | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 3:40:45 | 1:35:48 | ITA |
360 | 92 | 25 | 3387 | BALBONI Silvia | SEN Cf | G.P. C.A.I. PISTOIA | 3:40:46 | 1:35:48 | ITA |
361 | 269 | 66 | 3468 | SIMEONI Stefano | SEN Dm | RUNCARD | 3:40:53 | 1:35:56 | ITA |
362 | 270 | 67 | 3200 | MAZZONE Massimo | SEN Dm | G.P. VILLASANTESE | 3:40:57 | 1:36:00 | ITA |
363 | 93 | 29 | 3108 | ROSSI Monia | SEN Df | MORENA RUNNERS | 3:42:21 | 1:37:24 | ITA |
364 | 94 | 26 | 3109 | ZENOBI Lucilla | SEN Cf | MORENA RUNNERS | 3:42:21 | 1:37:24 | ITA |
365 | 95 | 30 | 3107 | MARINA Iori | SEN Df | MORENA RUNNERS | 3:42:21 | 1:37:24 | ITA |
366 | 96 | 10 | 3094 | ZARRELLI Severa | VET Ef | POL. DIMICA POTENTER | 3:43:29 | 1:38:32 | ITA |
367 | 97 | 8 | 3295 | GHIONI Maria Gabriella | VET Ff | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 3:45:35 | 1:40:38 | ITA |
368 | 271 | 28 | 3170 | BERTOLOTTI Stefano | VET Fm | MARATHON CREMONA | 3:46:05 | 1:41:07 | ITA |
369 | 98 | 20 | 3098 | FOGLIA Tea | SEN Bf | MARATHON CREMONA | 3:46:26 | 1:41:29 | ITA |
370 | 272 | 29 | 3193 | BROCCHI Maurizio | VET Fm | RUNNING PREALPINO ASD | 3:47:32 | 1:42:35 | ITA |
371 | 273 | 17 | 3350 | DEL VECCHIO Aurelio | VET Gm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:48:50 | 1:43:53 | ITA |
372 | 99 | 31 | 3351 | TOMASELLI Teresa | SEN Df | ATLETICA PRO CANOSA | 3:48:50 | 1:43:53 | ITA |
373 | 100 | 27 | 3339 | PEREZ Barbara | SEN Cf | AVIS FOIANO | 3:49:31 | 1:44:34 | ITA |
374 | 101 | 28 | 3343 | BERNOCCHI Lilliana | SEN Cf | AVIS FOIANO | 3:49:32 | 1:44:34 | ITA |
375 | 274 | 44 | 3027 | ZODA Giuseppe | VET Em | SEVENLIFE SSD | 3:49:41 | 1:44:43 | ITA |
376 | 102 | 29 | 3290 | MANTELLASSI Valeria | SEN Cf | EMPOLI TRIATHLON ASD | 3:49:52 | 1:44:55 | ITA |
377 | 275 | 45 | 3354 | SIGNORILE Domenico | VET Em | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:50:12 | 1:45:15 | ITA |
378 | 276 | 68 | 3415 | DELFINO Gianfranco | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 3:53:16 | 1:48:18 | ITA |
379 | 103 | 9 | 3149 | BESSI Guia | VET Ff | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 3:54:07 | 1:49:10 | ITA |
380 | 104 | 32 | 3165 | MENCONI Raffaella | SEN Df | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 3:54:07 | 1:49:10 | ITA |
381 | 105 | 2 | 3288 | LOESCH Martina | VET Gf | A.S.DIL. FULL SPORT MERAN | 3:55:51 | 1:50:53 | ITA |
382 | 277 | 46 | 3313 | MENSUALI Marco | VET Em | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:56:48 | 1:51:51 | ITA |
383 | 278 | 47 | 3216 | TASSETO Alberto | VET Em | SPIRITO TRAIL ASD | 3:56:49 | 1:51:52 | ITA |
384 | 106 | 30 | 3286 | MARCHI Arianna | SEN Cf | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | 3:56:54 | 1:51:57 | ITA |
385 | 279 | 30 | 3274 | CICALI Walter | VET Fm | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | 3:56:55 | 1:51:57 | ITA |
386 | 280 | 58 | 3431 | LORENZINI Alessandro | SEN Cm | SSDS MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 3:57:55 | 1:52:58 | ITA |
387 | 281 | 48 | 3166 | BOSCARO Nicola | VET Em | SPOTORNI RUN | 3:59:45 | 1:54:48 | ITA |
388 | 107 | 3 | 3368 | TIEGHI Chiara Angela | VET Gf | ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO | 4:00:08 | 1:55:10 | ITA |
389 | 108 | 31 | 3321 | MOTETTI Paola | SEN Cf | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 4:00:18 | 1:55:20 | ITA |
390 | 109 | 11 | 3353 | PENNATI Monica | VET Ef | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | 4:00:18 | 1:55:20 | ITA |
391 | 110 | 33 | 3115 | PISERONI Cristina | SEN Df | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 4:00:30 | 1:55:33 | ITA |
392 | 111 | 21 | 3463 | CANNONE Germana | SEN Bf | LE SBARRE | 4:00:36 | 1:55:39 | ITA |
393 | 282 | 7 | 3449 | PIGNATA Marco | VET Hm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 4:01:08 | 1:56:11 | ITA |
394 | 283 | 59 | 3367 | GUZMAN DE LA HOZ Hugo | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:01:30 | 1:56:33 | COL |
395 | 112 | 22 | 3190 | VERONESI Chiara | SEN Bf | ASD TEAM GRANAROLO | 4:02:56 | 1:57:59 | ITA |
396 | 113 | 34 | 3435 | FELICINI Patrizia | SEN Df | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | 4:03:29 | 1:58:32 | ITA |
397 | 284 | 31 | 3199 | GASPERINI Roberto | VET Fm | G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI | 4:03:32 | 1:58:35 | ITA |
398 | 114 | 35 | 3423 | PELOSINI Daniela | SEN Df | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 4:05:49 | 2:00:52 | ITA |
399 | 115 | 23 | 3137 | BERTAGNA Vanessa | SEN Bf | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 4:07:43 | 2:02:45 | ITA |
400 | 285 | 18 | 3022 | GUALANDI Luca | VET Gm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 4:08:26 | 2:03:29 | ITA |
401 | 286 | 49 | 3148 | LEGA Daniele | VET Em | POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA | 4:11:09 | 2:06:12 | ITA |
402 | 287 | 50 | 3147 | BALDONI Orazio | VET Em | POL. DIL. SANTA LUCIA | 4:11:09 | 2:06:12 | ITA |
403 | 116 | 32 | 3105 | CILIBERTO Ylenia | SEN Cf | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 4:16:37 | 2:11:40 | ITA |
404 | 288 | 69 | 3106 | TACCINI Luca | SEN Dm | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 4:16:37 | 2:11:40 | ITA |
405 | 117 | 4 | 3218 | CERUTI Colomba | VET Gf | MARATHON CREMONA | 4:17:09 | 2:12:12 | ITA |
406 | 118 | 12 | 3219 | BOSCHI Roberta | VET Ef | MARATHON CREMONA | 4:17:09 | 2:12:12 | ITA |
407 | 289 | 60 | 3178 | PINI Claudio | SEN Cm | | 4:24:28 | 2:19:30 | ITA |
408 | 290 | 44 | 3451 | RICCUCCI Maurizio | SEN Bm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 4:24:35 | 2:19:38 | ITA |
409 | 119 | 33 | 3330 | SAVELLI Katia | SEN Cf | | 4:28:42 | 2:23:45 | ITA |
410 | 120 | 13 | 3476 | CISCATO Carla | VET Ef | ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | 4:28:42 | 2:23:45 | ITA |
411 | 121 | 36 | 3346 | GIOVANELLI Barbara | SEN Df | | 4:28:42 | 2:23:45 | ITA |
412 | 122 | 14 | 3198 | CALORI Laura | VET Ef | G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI | 4:31:23 | 2:26:25 | ITA |
413 | 291 | 32 | 3029 | RIPAMONTI Giorgio | VET Fm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 4:52:33 | 2:47:36 | ITA |
414 | 123 | 37 | 3047 | MOLTENI Jessica | SEN Df | MARCIATORI DESIO | 4:52:34 | 2:47:37 | ITA |
415 | 292 | 8 | 3452 | ROSATI Giuseppe | VET Hm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 5:13:13 | 3:08:16 | ITA |
416 | 293 | 3 | 3373 | DEL MONTE Luciano | VET Im | UGNANO U. S. | 5:33:06 | 3:28:09 | ITA |
Pos. | M/F | Cat. | Pettorale | Cognome Nome | Cat. 1 | Società | Risultato | Diff. | Naz. |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5169 | GOTTI Laura | SEN Af | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 3:44:39 | | ITA |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5454 | BREZZI Daniele | SEN Bm | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT ASD | 3:46:02 | 0:01:22 | ITA |
3 | 2 | 1 | 5165 | DAL GRANDE Nicola | SEN Cm | 6XCORRERE | 3:49:20 | 0:04:40 | ITA |
4 | 3 | 2 | 5040 | DELLA BOSCA Stefano | SEN Cm | | 3:50:53 | 0:06:14 | ITA |
5 | 4 | 1 | 5247 | BELLATO Claudio | SEN Dm | ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 3:54:36 | 0:09:57 | ITA |
6 | 5 | 1 | 5262 | FISCINI Michele | VET Em | ATL. CASONE NOCETO | 4:03:24 | 0:18:45 | ITA |
7 | 6 | 2 | 5457 | DI GIORGIO Andrea | VET Em | DOMANI ARRIVA SEMPRE | 4:04:38 | 0:19:59 | ITA |
8 | 7 | 2 | 5294 | FANI Roberto | SEN Bm | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | 4:07:07 | 0:22:28 | ITA |
9 | 8 | 3 | 5088 | CARBONE Luca | VET Em | DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 4:10:27 | 0:25:48 | ITA |
10 | 9 | 1 | 5264 | FIORDI Piero Carlo | VET Hm | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 4:10:53 | 0:26:13 | ITA |
11 | 10 | 2 | 5428 | FEDELE Giorgio | SEN Dm | VICENZA RUNNERS | 4:11:10 | 0:26:30 | ITA |
12 | 11 | 3 | 5063 | TENAGLIA Fabrizio | SEN Dm | LBM SPORT TEAM | 4:11:15 | 0:26:35 | ITA |
13 | 12 | 4 | 5053 | FERRI Stefano | SEN Dm | ATL. PAVESE | 4:11:32 | 0:26:53 | ITA |
14 | 13 | 5 | 5161 | MORANDI Matteo | SEN Dm | ATL. PRESEZZO | 4:11:35 | 0:26:55 | ITA |
15 | 14 | 6 | 5061 | DOTTI Stefano | SEN Dm | ASD TRAIL RUNNING BRESCIA | 4:12:44 | 0:28:05 | ITA |
16 | 15 | 3 | 5314 | PICCHI Luca | SEN Bm | G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D | 4:12:49 | 0:28:10 | ITA |
17 | 16 | 3 | 5396 | LAZZERI Federico | SEN Cm | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 4:12:57 | 0:28:18 | ITA |
18 | 2 | 1 | 5330 | VICCARI Daniela | SEN Cf | MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. | 4:13:04 | 0:28:24 | ITA |
19 | 17 | 4 | 5168 | DIVATTIMO Gianluigi | VET Em | ASD ORTICA TEAM - MILANO | 4:16:18 | 0:31:39 | ITA |
20 | 18 | 7 | 5163 | BAROSSI Giorgio | SEN Dm | ATL. PRESEZZO | 4:16:35 | 0:31:55 | ITA |
21 | 3 | 2 | 5195 | MAURI Elena | SEN Cf | RHO TRIATHLON CLUB | 4:16:38 | 0:31:58 | ITA |
22 | 19 | 8 | 5180 | SESTAIONI Stefano | SEN Dm | ATL. CALENZANO | 4:17:11 | 0:32:31 | ITA |
23 | 20 | 9 | 5156 | DAVINI Nicola | SEN Dm | A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCC | 4:17:40 | 0:33:00 | ITA |
24 | 21 | 10 | 5085 | CETTOLO Claudio | SEN Dm | U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA | 4:18:01 | 0:33:22 | ITA |
25 | 22 | 11 | 5270 | ACHILLE Gianluca | SEN Dm | PUROSANGUE ATHLETICS CLUB | 4:18:09 | 0:33:30 | ITA |
26 | 23 | 1 | 5108 | MASTROPAOLO Giovanni | VET Fm | MARATHON CLUB TRENTO | 4:18:44 | 0:34:05 | ITA |
27 | 24 | 12 | 5256 | PAVANETTO Paolo | SEN Dm | ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:19:05 | 0:34:26 | ITA |
28 | 25 | 4 | 5015 | ALLETTI Lorenzo | SEN Cm | G.P.A. SAN MARINO | 4:20:28 | 0:35:49 | SMR |
29 | 26 | 5 | 5157 | BONVINO Marco | VET Em | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 4:21:27 | 0:36:48 | ITA |
30 | 27 | 6 | 5363 | FERRI Leucio | VET Em | ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME | 4:21:47 | 0:37:08 | ITA |
31 | 28 | 5 | 5087 | MICHIELOTTO Dario | SEN Cm | NIU' TEAM | 4:23:58 | 0:39:18 | ITA |
32 | 29 | 2 | 5185 | BRETTI Giovanni | VET Fm | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 4:24:06 | 0:39:27 | ITA |
33 | 30 | 7 | 5089 | GALETTO Luca | VET Em | BIONE TRAILERS TEAM | 4:24:25 | 0:39:45 | ITA |
34 | 31 | 8 | 5181 | PANARIELLO Vincenzo | VET Em | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 4:24:30 | 0:39:50 | ITA |
35 | 4 | 3 | 5034 | DI VITTORIO Elena | SEN Cf | ASD F70 FREESPORT | 4:24:35 | 0:39:56 | ITA |
36 | 32 | 4 | 5417 | FANALI Simone | SEN Bm | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 4:24:45 | 0:40:05 | ITA |
37 | 33 | 6 | 5383 | TUCCORI Alessandro | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 4:24:55 | 0:40:15 | ITA |
38 | 34 | 7 | 5074 | BARIGELLI Mirko | SEN Cm | LBM SPORT TEAM | 4:25:04 | 0:40:24 | ITA |
39 | 35 | 5 | 5274 | CAMANA Daniele | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 4:25:27 | 0:40:48 | ITA |
40 | 36 | 13 | 5339 | GALLO Pierluigi | SEN Dm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 4:25:29 | 0:40:50 | ITA |
41 | 5 | 1 | 5078 | GALAVOTTI Chiara | SEN Bf | PICO RUNNERS | 4:25:32 | 0:40:53 | ITA |
42 | 37 | 14 | 5404 | CONTI Marco | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 4:26:19 | 0:41:40 | ITA |
43 | 38 | 15 | 5253 | SANTINI Rosario | SEN Dm | ATL. PRESEZZO | 4:26:25 | 0:41:46 | ITA |
44 | 6 | 1 | 5316 | ROMANI Raffaella | VET Ef | S.P. SEVEN | 4:26:52 | 0:42:13 | ITA |
45 | 39 | 8 | 5265 | DE POLI Emanuele | SEN Cm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 4:27:23 | 0:42:44 | ITA |
46 | 40 | 6 | 5117 | VALENTINI Thomas | SEN Bm | G.P.VILLA VERUCCHIO | 4:27:52 | 0:43:12 | ITA |
47 | 41 | 7 | 5109 | KRENTZ Dennis | SEN Bm | PICO RUNNERS | 4:28:07 | 0:43:28 | GER |
48 | 42 | 9 | 5099 | ZAPPONI Luca | SEN Cm | G.P. OVER PONTEVICO | 4:28:25 | 0:43:45 | ITA |
49 | 43 | 8 | 5100 | MONTUORI Davide | SEN Bm | EMOZIONI SPORT TEAM A.S.D. | 4:28:25 | 0:43:46 | ITA |
50 | 44 | 16 | 5148 | VOLPE Antonello | SEN Dm | '3C CILENTO RUNNING ACADEMY' | 4:29:07 | 0:44:28 | ITA |
51 | 45 | 9 | 5384 | BERTI Iago | SEN Bm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 4:29:12 | 0:44:32 | ITA |
52 | 46 | 17 | 5132 | GIORDANI Alessandro | SEN Dm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 4:29:24 | 0:44:45 | ITA |
53 | 47 | 10 | 5338 | GARGINI Samuel | SEN Cm | A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI | 4:29:34 | 0:44:55 | ITA |
54 | 48 | 9 | 5001 | INNOCENTI Fausto | VET Em | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | 4:29:40 | 0:45:00 | ITA |
55 | 49 | 11 | 5408 | BALLI Massimiliano | SEN Cm | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 4:29:40 | 0:45:01 | ITA |
56 | 50 | 10 | 5424 | BARBINI Raffaele | SEN Bm | | 4:29:41 | 0:45:01 | ITA |
57 | 51 | 3 | 5189 | FRAPPORTI Danilo | VET Fm | ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 4:29:56 | 0:45:17 | ITA |
58 | 52 | 10 | 5250 | BERTINI Paolo | VET Em | A.S. ATL. VINCI | 4:31:17 | 0:46:37 | ITA |
59 | 53 | 11 | 5097 | GUERZONI Manuel | SEN Bm | PICO RUNNERS | 4:31:19 | 0:46:40 | ITA |
60 | 54 | 4 | 5263 | FANTUZ Mirco | VET Fm | | 4:31:33 | 0:46:54 | ITA |
61 | 55 | 12 | 5371 | NESTOLA David | SEN Cm | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO RUN...DAGI | 4:31:34 | 0:46:54 | ITA |
62 | 56 | 18 | 5186 | GALLINA Davide | SEN Dm | A.S.D. TEAM KM SPORT | 4:32:00 | 0:47:20 | ITA |
63 | 57 | 19 | 5011 | ZAMBETTI Luca | SEN Dm | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 4:32:24 | 0:47:44 | ITA |
64 | 58 | 11 | 5268 | GLISENTI Pierangelo | VET Em | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 4:32:28 | 0:47:49 | ITA |
65 | 59 | 12 | 5269 | MINOZZI Sergio | VET Em | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 4:32:29 | 0:47:50 | ITA |
66 | 60 | 12 | 5047 | ARDOLINO Ciriaco Lucio | SEN Bm | RUNCARD | 4:32:42 | 0:48:03 | ITA |
67 | 61 | 13 | 5050 | DI MARCELLO Marco | SEN Cm | ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 4:32:45 | 0:48:06 | ITA |
68 | 62 | 13 | 5069 | VIGANÒ Lorenzo | SEN Bm | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 4:32:56 | 0:48:17 | ITA |
69 | 63 | 13 | 5333 | AVOLEDO Alessandro | VET Em | ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 4:32:57 | 0:48:18 | ITA |
70 | 64 | 14 | 5122 | GIROLA Carlo | SEN Cm | TEAM OTC SSD ARL | 4:33:01 | 0:48:21 | ITA |
71 | 65 | 15 | 5287 | GUERRINI Andrea | SEN Cm | MARATHON CREMONA | 4:33:04 | 0:48:24 | ITA |
72 | 66 | 14 | 5110 | VOLPATO Mauro | VET Em | PICO RUNNERS | 4:33:16 | 0:48:37 | ITA |
73 | 67 | 14 | 5440 | MASETTI Massimo | SEN Bm | A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS | 4:35:45 | 0:51:06 | ITA |
74 | 68 | 15 | 5147 | ZACCARELLI Eugenio | SEN Bm | PICO RUNNERS | 4:35:51 | 0:51:11 | ITA |
75 | 69 | 16 | 5411 | PIZZICORI Alfredo | SEN Bm | 1 E PIZZA BIKE | 4:36:13 | 0:51:34 | ITA |
76 | 70 | 5 | 5208 | GUALTIERI Roberto | VET Fm | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | 4:36:15 | 0:51:35 | ITA |
77 | 71 | 15 | 5207 | GAMBA Bruno | VET Em | ATL. PRESEZZO | 4:36:55 | 0:52:16 | ITA |
78 | 72 | 16 | 5388 | MECHI Antonio | VET Em | CRAL MONTEPASCHI | 4:37:02 | 0:52:23 | ITA |
79 | 73 | 16 | 5224 | CICCHELLA Gianluca | SEN Cm | A.S.D. CENTRO MILITARE VETERINARIO | 4:37:39 | 0:52:59 | ITA |
80 | 74 | 20 | 5275 | CHIESA Daniele Maria | SEN Dm | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 4:38:29 | 0:53:50 | ITA |
81 | 75 | 6 | 5324 | TALIANI Massimo | VET Fm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 4:40:27 | 0:55:47 | ITA |
82 | 76 | 17 | 5299 | MORETTI Roberto | VET Em | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 4:40:36 | 0:55:56 | ITA |
83 | 7 | 1 | 5045 | BECCALOSSI Rosa | SEN Df | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 4:41:19 | 0:56:40 | ITA |
84 | 77 | 21 | 5174 | BONARETTI Rossano | SEN Dm | PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD | 4:41:50 | 0:57:10 | ITA |
85 | 78 | 22 | 5421 | GHERI Giampiero | SEN Dm | A.S.N.ATLETICA LASTRA | 4:41:58 | 0:57:18 | ITA |
86 | 79 | 23 | 5402 | ATTEMPATI Andrea | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 4:42:00 | 0:57:20 | ITA |
87 | 80 | 17 | 5030 | IMBRÒ Stefano | SEN Cm | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | 4:42:17 | 0:57:37 | ITA |
88 | 81 | 17 | 5446 | DI GIOIA Giuseppe | SEN Bm | A.S.D. RUNNING ACADEMY LUCERA | 4:42:18 | 0:57:39 | ITA |
89 | 82 | 18 | 5297 | ORSI Francesco | SEN Bm | CORITA FREE SPORT | 4:42:20 | 0:57:41 | ITA |
90 | 83 | 18 | 5450 | LUCIDI Riccardo | SEN Cm | RUN CARD | 4:42:29 | 0:57:49 | ITA |
91 | 84 | 2 | 5315 | VISIERI Sailaro | VET Hm | S.P. SEVEN | 4:42:59 | 0:58:20 | ITA |
92 | 85 | 24 | 5266 | LONGO Alberto | SEN Dm | ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:43:45 | 0:59:06 | ITA |
93 | 86 | 19 | 5387 | CELATI Andrea | SEN Cm | A.S.D. G.S. BELLAVISTA | 4:43:55 | 0:59:16 | ITA |
94 | 87 | 25 | 5327 | CECCOLINI Andrea | SEN Dm | PICO RUNNERS | 4:44:11 | 0:59:32 | ITA |
95 | 88 | 19 | 5032 | FAGGIANO Giovanni | SEN Bm | A.S.D.POLISPORTIVA FOLGORE | 4:45:32 | 1:00:53 | ITA |
96 | 89 | 20 | 5152 | ONOFRI Andrea | SEN Cm | A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT | 4:46:28 | 1:01:48 | ITA |
97 | 90 | 26 | 5178 | ROSTEGHIN Enrico | SEN Dm | VENICEMARATHON CLUB | 4:46:54 | 1:02:15 | ITA |
98 | 91 | 20 | 5104 | APPLEBY Benjamin | SEN Bm | ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 4:47:07 | 1:02:27 | GBR |
99 | 92 | 7 | 5364 | COPPOLA Francesco | VET Fm | GRUPPO PODISTICO RHODENSE | 4:47:23 | 1:02:44 | ITA |
100 | 93 | 21 | 5191 | PINI Marco | SEN Cm | MARATHON CREMONA | 4:47:49 | 1:03:10 | ITA |
101 | 94 | 21 | 5124 | BIANCO Claudio | SEN Bm | MARCIATORI DESIO | 4:48:23 | 1:03:44 | ITA |
102 | 95 | 18 | 5273 | QUAGLIANA Santi | VET Em | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 4:48:57 | 1:04:18 | ITA |
103 | 96 | 19 | 5258 | TESSARI Graziano | VET Em | ATL.AUDACE NOALE | 4:49:11 | 1:04:32 | ITA |
104 | 97 | 22 | 5463 | PAZZELLI Lorenzo | SEN Bm | A.S.D. G. P. LA STANCA | 4:49:29 | 1:04:49 | |
105 | 98 | 27 | 5390 | MARIOTTI Giovanni | SEN Dm | A.S.D. POL. CHIANCIANO TERME | 4:49:32 | 1:04:53 | ITA |
106 | 99 | 23 | 5167 | MILANI Alberto | SEN Bm | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 4:50:19 | 1:05:40 | ITA |
107 | 100 | 8 | 5179 | NERI Alberto | VET Fm | ATLETICA RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI | 4:52:22 | 1:07:43 | ITA |
108 | 101 | 20 | 5464 | JERI Michele | VET Em | ASD Q.D.D. ATLETICA MONTI PISA | 4:52:46 | 1:08:07 | ITA |
109 | 102 | 1 | 5123 | RAMBALDI Tiberio | VET Gm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 4:52:55 | 1:08:16 | ITA |
110 | 103 | 24 | 5232 | BONAMIGO Marco | SEN Bm | PODISTICA CAPANNESE GIRASOLE | 4:53:02 | 1:08:23 | ITA |
111 | 8 | 2 | 5370 | CORRADINI Eleonora Rachele | SEN Af | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 4:53:04 | 1:08:24 | ITA |
112 | 104 | 3 | 5245 | ONORATO Giovanni | VET Hm | POL CASA CULTURALE ASD | 4:53:14 | 1:08:34 | ITA |
113 | 105 | 25 | 5231 | BERTINI Andrea | SEN Bm | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.s.d | 4:53:20 | 1:08:40 | ITA |
114 | 9 | 2 | 5227 | COCCIMIGLIO Katia | SEN Df | G.P. VILLASANTESE | 4:53:37 | 1:08:58 | ITA |
115 | 106 | 28 | 5142 | ODOLINI Massimiliano | SEN Dm | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 4:53:41 | 1:09:01 | ITA |
116 | 107 | 9 | 5133 | CHIRONNA Giangrazio | VET Fm | COSTA AZZURRA | 4:54:21 | 1:09:42 | ITA |
117 | 108 | 29 | 5329 | MACCARI Pietro | SEN Dm | A.S.D. SIENARUNNERS | 4:54:28 | 1:09:49 | ITA |
118 | 109 | 30 | 5378 | MARCONI Massimo | SEN Dm | MAGREDI MOUNTAIN TRAIL | 4:54:28 | 1:09:49 | ITA |
119 | 110 | 1 | 5071 | VECCHI Mirko | SEN Am | PICO RUNNERS | 4:55:15 | 1:10:36 | ITA |
120 | 111 | 2 | 5350 | TORRICELLI Werther | VET Gm | CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA | 4:55:16 | 1:10:36 | ITA |
121 | 10 | 2 | 5351 | TORRICELLI Silvia | SEN Bf | CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA | 4:55:16 | 1:10:37 | ITA |
122 | 112 | 21 | 5222 | SCARPELLINI Marco | VET Em | GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 4:55:21 | 1:10:42 | ITA |
123 | 113 | 10 | 5184 | PERRONE CAPANO Marco | VET Fm | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 4:55:22 | 1:10:42 | ITA |
124 | 114 | 31 | 5254 | GAGLIO Giuseppe | SEN Dm | ATL. PRESEZZO | 4:55:23 | 1:10:43 | ITA |
125 | 115 | 32 | 5233 | MARCHIONI Marco | SEN Dm | A.S.D. ATLETICA GNARRO JET MATTEI | 4:55:52 | 1:11:12 | ITA |
126 | 116 | 33 | 5043 | BRAGALINI Giuliano | SEN Dm | | 4:56:04 | 1:11:25 | ITA |
127 | 117 | 22 | 5369 | CORRADINI Fabio | VET Em | G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA | 4:57:00 | 1:12:21 | ITA |
128 | 11 | 4 | 5251 | MANCINI Francesca | SEN Cf | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 4:57:11 | 1:12:31 | ITA |
129 | 118 | 23 | 5249 | FIORIDO Massimo | VET Em | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 4:57:12 | 1:12:32 | ITA |
130 | 119 | 22 | 5401 | DEL CANTO Attilio | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 4:57:31 | 1:12:52 | ITA |
131 | 120 | 24 | 5389 | MANCUSO Fulvio | VET Em | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 4:57:31 | 1:12:52 | ITA |
132 | 121 | 26 | 5201 | DELLA ZIZZA Enrico | SEN Bm | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 4:58:14 | 1:13:35 | ITA |
133 | 122 | 25 | 5336 | SOMASCHINI Giampiero | VET Em | MARCIATORI DESIO | 4:58:40 | 1:14:01 | ITA |
134 | 123 | 23 | 5037 | CATTANEO Emiliano | SEN Cm | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 4:58:41 | 1:14:02 | ITA |
135 | 124 | 34 | 5261 | MASCIANGELO Carmine | SEN Dm | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO IL CRAMPO | 4:58:58 | 1:14:19 | ITA |
136 | 125 | 24 | 5170 | LUNA Errico | SEN Cm | ATLETICA PERIGNANO | 4:59:08 | 1:14:28 | ITA |
137 | 126 | 11 | 5239 | BALDASSARI Leonardo | VET Fm | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 4:59:15 | 1:14:36 | ITA |
138 | 127 | 27 | 5237 | PAGLIARI Stefano | SEN Bm | BIKE & RUN | 4:59:21 | 1:14:42 | ITA |
139 | 128 | 26 | 5095 | NICOLINI Giovanni | VET Em | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 4:59:33 | 1:14:54 | ITA |
140 | 129 | 25 | 5365 | CASOLARI Alessandro | SEN Cm | 3'30"/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 4:59:55 | 1:15:15 | ITA |
141 | 12 | 3 | 5070 | GIORDANI Lucia | SEN Bf | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | 5:00:24 | 1:15:45 | ITA |
142 | 13 | 3 | 5211 | BRACHI Francesca | SEN Df | PRATO NORD | 5:00:26 | 1:15:47 | ITA |
143 | 130 | 27 | 5451 | FERRARI Moreno | VET Em | P.M. PESSANO CON BORNAGO | 5:00:44 | 1:16:04 | ITA |
144 | 131 | 12 | 5420 | CESANA Ferdinando | VET Fm | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 5:01:05 | 1:16:26 | ITA |
145 | 132 | 35 | 5376 | PIGRO Alessio | SEN Dm | | 5:01:09 | 1:16:30 | ITA |
146 | 14 | 4 | 5200 | BARTUCCI Loredana | SEN Df | ATL. VIGNATE | 5:01:14 | 1:16:35 | ITA |
147 | 133 | 28 | 5407 | BUDA Giuseppe | VET Em | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | 5:01:36 | 1:16:56 | ITA |
148 | 134 | 36 | 5349 | TEGGI Luca | SEN Dm | HAPPY RUNNER | 5:02:17 | 1:17:38 | ITA |
149 | 135 | 13 | 5354 | VEGGIAN Claudio | VET Fm | G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS | 5:02:47 | 1:18:07 | ITA |
150 | 136 | 37 | 5031 | MANZOLI Massimo | SEN Dm | G.S. LAMMARI | 5:03:21 | 1:18:42 | ITA |
151 | 15 | 2 | 5086 | MARUSIC Silvana | VET Ef | NIU' TEAM | 5:03:25 | 1:18:45 | ITA |
152 | 137 | 38 | 5093 | DAVINI Giulio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 5:03:31 | 1:18:52 | ITA |
153 | 138 | 28 | 5306 | GRAZZINI Matteo | SEN Bm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:03:31 | 1:18:52 | ITA |
154 | 139 | 39 | 5052 | ALLEGRI Gianni | SEN Dm | | 5:04:06 | 1:19:27 | ITA |
155 | 140 | 29 | 5368 | SOTTILE Gilberto | VET Em | G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | 5:04:25 | 1:19:46 | ITA |
156 | 141 | 40 | 5141 | LEMBO Salvatore | SEN Dm | G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO | 5:04:26 | 1:19:47 | ITA |
157 | 142 | 4 | 5372 | MALENA Alessio | VET Hm | PODISTICA PRATESE A.S.D. | 5:05:03 | 1:20:24 | ITA |
158 | 143 | 30 | 5223 | PAFUNDI Fausto | VET Em | ASD MONTELUPO RUNNERS | 5:05:24 | 1:20:44 | ITA |
159 | 144 | 41 | 5455 | SECCARONI Stefano | SEN Dm | ASD AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI | 5:05:25 | 1:20:45 | ITA |
160 | 16 | 5 | 5049 | GARAU Luisa | SEN Df | ATL. REBO GUSSAGO | 5:05:54 | 1:21:14 | ITA |
161 | 17 | 3 | 5307 | ILIK Slagjana | VET Ef | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:05:54 | 1:21:14 | ITA |
162 | 145 | 14 | 5014 | BRUGNOLI Luigi | VET Fm | POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA | 5:06:00 | 1:21:21 | ITA |
163 | 146 | 31 | 5143 | DI CERBO Carlo | VET Em | A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 5:06:14 | 1:21:35 | ITA |
164 | 147 | 42 | 5205 | CHITI Paolo | SEN Dm | ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA | 5:06:59 | 1:22:19 | ITA |
165 | 148 | 29 | 5119 | BELLUCCI Matteo | SEN Bm | ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO | 5:07:05 | 1:22:26 | ITA |
166 | 18 | 6 | 5246 | DAVIDE Laura | SEN Df | VICENZA RUNNERS | 5:08:08 | 1:23:28 | ITA |
167 | 149 | 43 | 5062 | SAIA Francisco | SEN Dm | C.U.S. PARMA | 5:08:27 | 1:23:47 | ITA |
168 | 150 | 3 | 5271 | TEGGI Maurizio | VET Gm | ACQUADELA BOLOGNA | 5:09:03 | 1:24:24 | ITA |
169 | 151 | 32 | 5403 | CALDESI Fulvio | VET Em | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 5:09:06 | 1:24:26 | ITA |
170 | 152 | 44 | 5252 | GHEZZI Luca | SEN Dm | ATL. PRESEZZO | 5:09:13 | 1:24:34 | ITA |
171 | 153 | 45 | 5024 | ALBINI Stefano | SEN Dm | ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 | 5:09:27 | 1:24:48 | ITA |
172 | 154 | 15 | 5127 | VENA Fabio | VET Fm | POL. DIMICA POTENTER | 5:09:29 | 1:24:50 | ITA |
173 | 155 | 46 | 5216 | MORESSA Cristian | SEN Dm | SPOTORNI RUN | 5:09:36 | 1:24:57 | ITA |
174 | 156 | 33 | 5362 | BARONTI Fabrizio | VET Em | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 5:09:46 | 1:25:07 | ITA |
175 | 157 | 34 | 5431 | MUGNAI Claudio | VET Em | ASD LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATL. | 5:09:47 | 1:25:07 | ITA |
176 | 158 | 35 | 5413 | BACCINI Luca | VET Em | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:10:29 | 1:25:49 | ITA |
177 | 159 | 47 | 5416 | DE CARIA Franco | SEN Dm | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:10:29 | 1:25:50 | ITA |
178 | 160 | 36 | 5415 | COPPINI Riccardo | VET Em | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:10:30 | 1:25:50 | ITA |
179 | 19 | 4 | 5414 | BEONI Letizia | SEN Bf | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:10:30 | 1:25:51 | ITA |
180 | 161 | 37 | 5419 | SANTI Luca | VET Em | POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S | 5:10:31 | 1:25:51 | ITA |
181 | 162 | 30 | 5442 | LISI Andrea | SEN Bm | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 5:10:32 | 1:25:53 | ITA |
182 | 163 | 16 | 5051 | GIOVANNINI Massimo | VET Fm | ATL. GNARRO JET MATTEI | 5:10:37 | 1:25:57 | ITA |
183 | 164 | 26 | 5102 | GENOVESI Federico | SEN Cm | 110490 | 5:10:56 | 1:26:17 | ITA |
184 | 165 | 31 | 5276 | FINOTTO Emanuele | SEN Bm | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 5:11:31 | 1:26:51 | ITA |
185 | 166 | 38 | 5022 | BITTINI Simone | VET Em | | 5:11:39 | 1:26:59 | ITA |
186 | 20 | 7 | 5394 | BANDINI Giovanna | SEN Df | UISP IMOLA-FAENZA | 5:11:53 | 1:27:13 | ITA |
187 | 167 | 27 | 5144 | ESPOSITO Carlo | SEN Cm | A.S.D. ATL. DUGENTA | 5:11:59 | 1:27:19 | ITA |
188 | 168 | 28 | 5313 | RUSSO Carmelo | SEN Cm | G.S.COLOGNORA DI COMPITO A.S.D | 5:12:00 | 1:27:20 | ITA |
189 | 169 | 48 | 5242 | OLIVIERI Gianluca | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 5:12:06 | 1:27:27 | ITA |
190 | 170 | 4 | 5335 | DAMIOLI Alberto | VET Gm | RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO | 5:12:15 | 1:27:36 | ITA |
191 | 171 | 39 | 5295 | BERTACCHI Paolo | VET Em | RUNCARD | 5:12:31 | 1:27:52 | ITA |
192 | 172 | 5 | 5302 | BITTARELLI Natale | VET Hm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:12:53 | 1:28:14 | ITA |
193 | 21 | 5 | 5410 | SCARLINI Sara | SEN Bf | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | 5:12:53 | 1:28:14 | ITA |
194 | 22 | 8 | 5212 | TURCHI Rossana | SEN Df | POLISPORTIVA S. ANDREA | 5:13:06 | 1:28:27 | ITA |
195 | 173 | 29 | 5204 | NEGRI Matteo | SEN Cm | ASD ATLETICA MELITO BOLOGNA | 5:13:09 | 1:28:30 | ITA |
196 | 174 | 49 | 5332 | CIVITELLA Giulio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON | 5:13:43 | 1:29:04 | ITA |
197 | 175 | 50 | 5255 | ALBANI Luca | SEN Dm | SPEZIA MARATHON DLF | 5:13:48 | 1:29:09 | ITA |
198 | 176 | 30 | 5331 | CORBANI Massimiliano | SEN Cm | A.S.D. SPEZIA MARATHON | 5:13:51 | 1:29:11 | ITA |
199 | 177 | 31 | 5162 | CAVAGNA Elvis | SEN Cm | ATL. PRESEZZO | 5:13:51 | 1:29:12 | ITA |
200 | 178 | 32 | 5395 | CAROBELLI Giulio | SEN Bm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 5:13:53 | 1:29:13 | ITA |
201 | 23 | 4 | 5023 | DI SALVATORE Anna | VET Ef | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 5:13:56 | 1:29:17 | ITA |
202 | 179 | 51 | 5278 | PIERINI Daniele | SEN Dm | C.S. ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE RIONE E | 5:14:10 | 1:29:31 | ITA |
203 | 180 | 33 | 5279 | VERDICCHIO Marco | SEN Bm | C.S. ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE RIONE E | 5:14:11 | 1:29:32 | ITA |
204 | 181 | 52 | 5145 | CASONI Roberto | SEN Dm | GP CORNO GIOVINE | 5:14:18 | 1:29:39 | ITA |
205 | 182 | 32 | 5285 | GARBARINO Gianni | SEN Cm | POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO | 5:15:23 | 1:30:44 | ITA |
206 | 183 | 53 | 5445 | GUIGGI Marco | SEN Dm | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 5:15:30 | 1:30:51 | ITA |
207 | 24 | 6 | 5218 | BARNABÈ Elena | SEN Bf | POL. ROSSETTA | 5:16:06 | 1:31:26 | ITA |
208 | 25 | 7 | 5173 | GORI Giulia | SEN Bf | MISERICORDIA GRIGNANO | 5:16:15 | 1:31:36 | ITA |
209 | 184 | 40 | 5188 | BOTTIROLI Emanuele | VET Em | G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA | 5:16:27 | 1:31:47 | ITA |
210 | 185 | 17 | 5344 | SEBASTIANI Claudio | VET Fm | ASD PODISTICA VOLTANA | 5:17:54 | 1:33:14 | ITA |
211 | 186 | 33 | 5448 | GAMBERINI Mauro | SEN Cm | A.S.D TEAM SPARTANS | 5:18:26 | 1:33:46 | ITA |
212 | 187 | 54 | 5229 | PISTELLI Samuele | SEN Dm | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 5:18:43 | 1:34:03 | ITA |
213 | 188 | 41 | 5377 | LINARI Luca | VET Em | G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE | 5:18:56 | 1:34:17 | ITA |
214 | 26 | 8 | 5118 | COCCA Alessia | SEN Bf | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | 5:19:35 | 1:34:56 | ITA |
215 | 27 | 9 | 5238 | RANZUGLIA Giulia | SEN Bf | MACERATA | 5:20:44 | 1:36:05 | ITA |
216 | 189 | 34 | 5081 | BONDI Francesco | SEN Cm | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 5:20:44 | 1:36:05 | ITA |
217 | 190 | 35 | 5096 | PANCONI Walter | SEN Cm | A.S.D. MARCIATORI ANTRACCOLI | 5:20:50 | 1:36:10 | ITA |
218 | 191 | 18 | 5068 | BELLONI Francesco | VET Fm | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 5:21:41 | 1:37:02 | ITA |
219 | 192 | 19 | 5067 | LODA Gianfranco | VET Fm | RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE | 5:21:42 | 1:37:03 | ITA |
220 | 193 | 55 | 5367 | PEROZZI Antonio | SEN Dm | VICENZA RUNNERS | 5:22:27 | 1:37:48 | ITA |
221 | 194 | 42 | 5361 | CASSONE Stefano | VET Em | A.S. AMATORI PUTIGNANO | 5:22:36 | 1:37:57 | ITA |
222 | 28 | 10 | 5418 | PIERATTINI Veronica | SEN Bf | POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 19 | 5:22:41 | 1:38:01 | ITA |
223 | 195 | 56 | 5065 | PORRU Danilo | SEN Dm | PODISTI VALLE OLONA | 5:24:36 | 1:39:56 | ITA |
224 | 196 | 57 | 5323 | PANCONI Andrea | SEN Dm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 5:25:16 | 1:40:36 | ITA |
225 | 197 | 36 | 5066 | PAROLI Maurizio | SEN Cm | POLISPORTIVA FOSSALTINA | 5:25:25 | 1:40:46 | ITA |
226 | 198 | 58 | 5400 | BERTONI Giorgio | SEN Dm | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 5:25:41 | 1:41:02 | ITA |
227 | 199 | 20 | 5091 | BERTAGNOLI Enzo | VET Fm | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 5:25:45 | 1:41:05 | ITA |
228 | 200 | 59 | 5374 | ANDREANINI Nicola | SEN Dm | TERRE ETRUSCO-LABRONICHE | 5:25:46 | 1:41:07 | ITA |
229 | 29 | 5 | 5288 | GALEOTTI Annalisa | SEN Cf | MARATHON CREMONA | 5:26:06 | 1:41:27 | ITA |
230 | 30 | 5 | 5226 | BERGAMASCHI Paola | VET Ef | MARATHON CREMONA | 5:26:06 | 1:41:27 | ITA |
231 | 31 | 6 | 5320 | GALELLA Tiziana | SEN Cf | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 5:26:49 | 1:42:10 | ITA |
232 | 32 | 6 | 5151 | FARRONATO Liliana | VET Ef | A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION | 5:27:08 | 1:42:29 | ITA |
233 | 201 | 43 | 5296 | COLELLA Fabrizio | VET Em | POL. N. CASAROSA A.S.D. | 5:27:36 | 1:42:57 | ITA |
234 | 202 | 44 | 5079 | FERRARI Massimo | VET Em | ANESER NOVI | 5:28:08 | 1:43:29 | ITA |
235 | 33 | 7 | 5182 | INTROCASO Isabella | SEN Cf | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 5:28:15 | 1:43:35 | ITA |
236 | 203 | 37 | 5114 | RAVIOLI Paolo | SEN Cm | U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA | 5:29:52 | 1:45:12 | ITA |
237 | 34 | 7 | 5244 | VIDONI Nicoletta | VET Ef | ATLETICA 2000 | 5:30:29 | 1:45:50 | ITA |
238 | 204 | 38 | 5033 | ROSSI Andrea | SEN Cm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:30:32 | 1:45:53 | ITA |
239 | 205 | 45 | 5430 | ALBERTINI Roberto | VET Em | A.S.D. PODISTI COTIGNOLA | 5:30:33 | 1:45:53 | ITA |
240 | 206 | 34 | 5356 | FRIGNANI Fabio | SEN Bm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:30:33 | 1:45:54 | ITA |
241 | 207 | 46 | 5347 | MANCA Federico | VET Em | SS ESPERIA | 5:30:33 | 1:45:54 | ITA |
242 | 208 | 60 | 5073 | BERTI Francesco | SEN Dm | JOLO BLACK OUT A.S.D. | 5:30:43 | 1:46:03 | ITA |
243 | 35 | 11 | 5121 | CATTANEO Paola | SEN Bf | OMBRIANO RUNNING | 5:31:29 | 1:46:49 | ITA |
244 | 209 | 6 | 5107 | CALANDRA Antonio | VET Hm | PICO RUNNERS | 5:31:31 | 1:46:51 | ITA |
245 | 210 | 39 | 5257 | ZANGHERI Massimo | SEN Cm | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI | 5:31:36 | 1:46:56 | ITA |
246 | 211 | 47 | 5432 | MORELLI Massimiliano | VET Em | A.P.S. GLI AMICI DI PISA | 5:32:15 | 1:47:36 | ITA |
247 | 36 | 8 | 5054 | GIUDICI Paola | VET Ef | PISA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB | 5:32:15 | 1:47:36 | ITA |
248 | 212 | 48 | 5281 | LAGHI Franco | VET Em | G.P. AVIS FORLI | 5:32:16 | 1:47:37 | ITA |
249 | 213 | 5 | 5283 | SANTIN Giuliano | VET Gm | LEOPODISTICA | 5:32:16 | 1:47:37 | ITA |
250 | 37 | 12 | 5282 | SANTIN Elisa | SEN Bf | ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA | 5:32:17 | 1:47:37 | ITA |
251 | 214 | 21 | 5328 | MOLINARI Mauro | VET Fm | PICO RUNNERS | 5:32:18 | 1:47:38 | ITA |
252 | 38 | 1 | 5393 | GIARDINA Santa | VET Gf | ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA | 5:33:07 | 1:48:28 | ITA |
253 | 215 | 61 | 5177 | MEDICI Paolo | SEN Dm | ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | 5:35:02 | 1:50:23 | ITA |
254 | 216 | 6 | 5429 | BEVILACQUA Natalino | VET Gm | RUNCARD | 5:35:42 | 1:51:03 | ITA |
255 | 39 | 9 | 5334 | BERTOIA Barbara | SEN Df | ATL. FIAMMECREMISI S.VITO AL T | 5:35:46 | 1:51:07 | ITA |
256 | 217 | 35 | 5176 | GARCIA CORNEJO Jorge Alej | SEN Bm | G.P. AVIS PAVIA | 5:36:02 | 1:51:22 | CHI |
257 | 218 | 62 | 5155 | MENOZZI Daniele | SEN Dm | POD. CAVRIAGO | 5:36:41 | 1:52:01 | ITA |
258 | 40 | 9 | 5298 | RIVA Daniela | VET Ef | DAINI CARATE BRIANZA | 5:36:43 | 1:52:03 | ITA |
259 | 219 | 7 | 5241 | COATI Walter | VET Hm | ATL. VIGNATE | 5:36:49 | 1:52:10 | ITA |
260 | 220 | 49 | 5172 | TRANI Giuseppe | VET Em | ATLETICA SILCA CONEGLIANO | 5:36:55 | 1:52:15 | ITA |
261 | 41 | 8 | 5259 | MUGHEDDU Tiziana | SEN Cf | ASD MARATONABILI ONLUS | 5:36:58 | 1:52:18 | ITA |
262 | 221 | 50 | 5150 | SARGOLINI Amedeo | VET Em | ASS. POL. SCANDIANESE | 5:37:26 | 1:52:47 | ITA |
263 | 42 | 10 | 5153 | SANFILIPPO Paola | VET Ef | PODISTICA MARE DI ROMA | 5:37:27 | 1:52:47 | ITA |
264 | 222 | 63 | 5175 | AVELLIS Vincenzo | SEN Dm | A.S.D. LE ANCELLE | 5:37:38 | 1:52:59 | ITA |
265 | 223 | 64 | 5325 | ALLORI Franco | SEN Dm | ASD CANAPINO | 5:37:47 | 1:53:07 | ITA |
266 | 43 | 10 | 5352 | KAARNI-PICARELLI Minna | SEN Df | ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA | 5:38:01 | 1:53:22 | FIN |
267 | 224 | 51 | 5321 | GIANNINI Paolo | VET Em | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 5:38:18 | 1:53:39 | ITA |
268 | 225 | 65 | 5267 | CESERI Marco | SEN Dm | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | 5:38:46 | 1:54:06 | ITA |
269 | 226 | 40 | 5101 | GALLO Antonio | SEN Cm | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 5:39:00 | 1:54:20 | ITA |
270 | 44 | 9 | 5019 | COTTA RAMOSINO Luisa | SEN Cf | A.S. AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI | 5:40:35 | 1:55:55 | ITA |
271 | 227 | 52 | 5456 | BONCOMPAGNI Ugo | VET Em | A.S.D. LA CHIANINA | 5:40:37 | 1:55:58 | ITA |
272 | 228 | 66 | 5199 | MINELLI Mario | SEN Dm | UISP PROV.LE MODENA | 5:40:49 | 1:56:09 | ITA |
273 | 229 | 53 | 5196 | SASSI Lorenzo | VET Em | POL. FIRENZE TRIATHLON ASD | 5:40:50 | 1:56:10 | ITA |
274 | 230 | 54 | 5337 | MOROSETTI Daniele | VET Em | ASD RUNNERS FOR EMERGENCY | 5:41:37 | 1:56:58 | ITA |
275 | 45 | 13 | 5126 | PARISI Sabrina | SEN Bf | PASSO CAPPONI ASD | 5:41:45 | 1:57:06 | ITA |
276 | 231 | 67 | 5438 | MOLARI Fabrizio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI | 5:42:12 | 1:57:33 | ITA |
277 | 46 | 14 | 5447 | BETTI Luisa | SEN Bf | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 5:42:12 | 1:57:33 | ITA |
278 | 232 | 68 | 5112 | ZOPPI Filippo | SEN Dm | ATLETICA CALENZANO | 5:43:35 | 1:58:56 | ITA |
279 | 47 | 11 | 5286 | AUCELLO Chantal | SEN Df | ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 5:43:49 | 1:59:10 | ITA |
280 | 233 | 41 | 5385 | CIABATTI Andrea | SEN Cm | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 5:43:51 | 1:59:11 | ITA |
281 | 48 | 15 | 5439 | STORTI Angela | SEN Bf | PODISTICA IL CAMPINO | 5:44:12 | 1:59:33 | ITA |
282 | 234 | 55 | 5128 | SALA Mario Vittorio | VET Em | POL. DIMICA POTENTER | 5:44:12 | 1:59:33 | ITA |
283 | 235 | 56 | 5106 | ORATI Roberto | VET Em | POLISPORTIVA TORRILE | 5:44:15 | 1:59:35 | ITA |
284 | 236 | 42 | 5027 | MASOTTO Alessandro | SEN Cm | G.P. VILLAFRANCA DI VERONA | 5:44:34 | 1:59:54 | ITA |
285 | 237 | 36 | 5137 | CASTELLANI Marco | SEN Bm | IMPOSSIBLE TARGET | 5:44:50 | 2:00:11 | ITA |
286 | 49 | 12 | 5303 | BUFFOLINO Debora | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:45:00 | 2:00:21 | ITA |
287 | 50 | 13 | 5300 | AZZERLINI Elena | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:45:00 | 2:00:21 | ITA |
288 | 238 | 57 | 5203 | ANTINUCCI Alberto | VET Em | POL. OLONIA | 5:45:01 | 2:00:21 | ITA |
289 | 239 | 58 | 5059 | COLOMBO Paolo | VET Em | POL. OLONIA | 5:45:01 | 2:00:22 | ITA |
290 | 240 | 43 | 5248 | ONEDA Massimo | SEN Cm | STRALENO | 5:45:02 | 2:00:23 | ITA |
291 | 241 | 59 | 5042 | DAL CAPPELLO Giovanni | VET Em | HAPPY RUNNER CLUB | 5:45:30 | 2:00:51 | ITA |
292 | 242 | 1 | 5422 | RIZZITELLI Michele | VET Im | BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 5:47:48 | 2:03:09 | ITA |
293 | 51 | 11 | 5206 | COLCIAGO Patrizia | VET Ef | A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI | 5:48:04 | 2:03:25 | ITA |
294 | 243 | 22 | 5219 | CRIPPA Corrado | VET Fm | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 5:48:05 | 2:03:26 | ITA |
295 | 244 | 23 | 5280 | SANGIORGI Gino | VET Fm | LEOPODISTICA | 5:50:32 | 2:05:52 | ITA |
296 | 245 | 7 | 5171 | MORI Fabio | VET Gm | G.S. GUALDO | 5:51:10 | 2:06:31 | ITA |
297 | 52 | 14 | 5092 | SALANDINI Lara | SEN Df | G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI | 5:51:14 | 2:06:34 | ITA |
298 | 246 | 37 | 5026 | BUSNEL Nicolas | SEN Bm | | 5:51:34 | 2:06:55 | FRA |
299 | 247 | 44 | 5382 | BARTOLINI Carlo | SEN Cm | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 5:52:25 | 2:07:46 | ITA |
300 | 248 | 38 | 5381 | DI MICHELE Jacopo | SEN Bm | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | 5:52:26 | 2:07:46 | ITA |
301 | 249 | 69 | 5017 | MUGELLI Yuri | SEN Dm | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 5:53:23 | 2:08:44 | ITA |
302 | 250 | 60 | 5048 | CANOCCHI Alessandro | VET Em | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 5:53:24 | 2:08:45 | ITA |
303 | 251 | 24 | 5217 | SANTANGELI Flavio | VET Fm | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 5:53:27 | 2:08:48 | ITA |
304 | 53 | 12 | 5018 | MENAGRO Barbara | VET Ef | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 5:53:28 | 2:08:49 | ITA |
305 | 252 | 39 | 5436 | NOCENTINI Giulio | SEN Bm | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | 5:54:18 | 2:09:38 | ITA |
306 | 54 | 15 | 5437 | ZANCHI Paola | SEN Df | A.S.D. OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA | 5:54:18 | 2:09:39 | ITA |
307 | 253 | 8 | 5210 | BERTOLA Leonorio | VET Gm | BERGAMO STARS ATLETICA | 5:55:36 | 2:10:57 | ITA |
308 | 55 | 16 | 5310 | PANDOLFI Chiara | SEN Bf | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:56:03 | 2:11:24 | ITA |
309 | 56 | 16 | 5312 | RAZZOLINI Ilaria | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:56:03 | 2:11:24 | ITA |
310 | 254 | 61 | 5082 | VESTIBOLI Marco | VET Em | GP CORNO GIOVINE | 5:57:15 | 2:12:35 | ITA |
311 | 255 | 62 | 5193 | FABBRI Antonio | VET Em | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 5:57:20 | 2:12:41 | ITA |
312 | 57 | 17 | 5348 | TENDI Linda | SEN Bf | LE TORRI PODISMO ASD | 5:58:42 | 2:14:03 | ITA |
313 | 58 | 10 | 5028 | SCARNICCI Elisabetta | SEN Cf | G.S LE TORRI | 5:58:43 | 2:14:03 | ITA |
314 | 256 | 45 | 5289 | PEDERNESCHI Federico | SEN Cm | MARATHON CREMONA | 5:58:52 | 2:14:12 | ITA |
315 | 257 | 25 | 5292 | BOCCACCIO Tazio | VET Fm | MARATHON CREMONA | 5:58:52 | 2:14:13 | ITA |
316 | 258 | 46 | 5291 | LODIGIANI Simone | SEN Cm | MARATHON CREMONA | 5:58:53 | 2:14:13 | ITA |
317 | 259 | 47 | 5290 | GENERALI Alessandro | SEN Cm | MARATHON CREMONA | 5:58:53 | 2:14:14 | ITA |
318 | 59 | 11 | 5230 | CERUTI Maurizia | SEN Cf | MARATHON CREMONA | 5:58:53 | 2:14:14 | ITA |
319 | 260 | 40 | 5187 | BERARDI Loris | SEN Bm | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 5:59:01 | 2:14:22 | ITA |
320 | 60 | 18 | 5190 | AMBROSI Chiara | SEN Bf | GRUPPO PODISTI MONSELICENSI | 6:00:22 | 2:15:43 | ITA |
321 | 61 | 13 | 5284 | BANDINI Annalisa | VET Ef | RUNCARD | 6:01:00 | 2:16:21 | ITA |
322 | 261 | 70 | 5105 | TRANQUILLINI Diego | SEN Dm | ATLETICA TEAM LOPPIO | 6:02:18 | 2:17:39 | ITA |
323 | 62 | 14 | 5136 | VENA Maria | VET Ef | POL. DIMICA POTENTER | 6:04:15 | 2:19:36 | ITA |
324 | 262 | 26 | 5135 | VIOLA Massimo | VET Fm | POL. DIMICA POTENTER | 6:04:16 | 2:19:37 | ITA |
325 | 263 | 48 | 5355 | MAZZANTI Filippo | SEN Cm | RUNCARD | 6:04:42 | 2:20:03 | ITA |
326 | 264 | 71 | 5228 | RENDA Francesco | SEN Dm | | 6:07:36 | 2:22:57 | ITA |
327 | 265 | 63 | 5038 | MESCHI Andrea | VET Em | RUNCARD | 6:12:32 | 2:27:53 | ITA |
328 | 266 | 64 | 5243 | STELITANO Gianni | VET Em | ATLETICA 2000 | 6:12:39 | 2:28:00 | ITA |
329 | 267 | 65 | 5397 | BELLUZZI Davide | VET Em | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | 6:13:04 | 2:28:24 | ITA |
330 | 63 | 19 | 5398 | CANOVI Marzia | SEN Bf | PICO RUNNERS | 6:13:06 | 2:28:26 | ITA |
331 | 268 | 66 | 5343 | DE SANTIS Mirco | VET Em | U.I.S.P. PROVINCIALE DI BOLOGNA | 6:13:35 | 2:28:56 | ITA |
332 | 269 | 67 | 5309 | MESSERI Giovanni | VET Em | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 6:16:13 | 2:31:34 | ITA |
333 | 64 | 17 | 5301 | BELLI Antonella | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 6:16:14 | 2:31:34 | ITA |
334 | 270 | 72 | 5202 | ELLI Stefano | SEN Dm | | 6:16:28 | 2:31:49 | ITA |
335 | 65 | 18 | 5035 | MARIANI Debora | SEN Df | RUNCARD | 6:16:37 | 2:31:57 | ITA |
336 | 271 | 68 | 5164 | IADEVAIA Giacomo | VET Em | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 6:18:30 | 2:33:50 | ITA |
337 | 272 | 73 | 5225 | PACINOTTI Pierpaolo | SEN Dm | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 6:18:30 | 2:33:51 | ITA |
338 | 66 | 1 | 5060 | TELESCA Donata Maria | VET Ff | POL. OLONIA | 6:19:00 | 2:34:21 | ITA |
339 | 67 | 15 | 5113 | PEPE Mariarosa | VET Ef | G.P. VILLASANTESE | 6:19:00 | 2:34:21 | ITA |
340 | 273 | 41 | 5341 | CAPPELLARI Ivan | SEN Bm | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 6:20:50 | 2:36:11 | ITA |
341 | 68 | 2 | 5340 | CHITI Anna Lia | VET Ff | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 6:20:51 | 2:36:11 | ITA |
342 | 274 | 49 | 5192 | CHIAVUS Manuel | SEN Cm | ASD ATLETICA SPERANZA | 6:21:52 | 2:37:13 | ITA |
343 | 275 | 2 | 5449 | VIVIANI Manuel | SEN Am | MARATHON C.-ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO | 6:22:09 | 2:37:29 | ITA |
344 | 276 | 27 | 5055 | MONTI Massimiliano | VET Fm | G.S. BANCARI ROMANI | 6:23:13 | 2:38:34 | ITA |
345 | 277 | 69 | 5058 | NAPOLEONE Antonello | VET Em | A.S.D. OSTERIA DEI PODISTI | 6:23:23 | 2:38:44 | ITA |
346 | 278 | 50 | 5399 | MONACO Vincenzo | SEN Cm | ASD SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUC | 6:24:33 | 2:39:54 | ITA |
347 | 69 | 12 | 5443 | PORCELLI Giulia | SEN Cf | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 6:25:21 | 2:40:41 | ITA |
348 | 279 | 9 | 5077 | FAVARON Sandro | VET Gm | ASD RAIN RUNNERS | 6:25:27 | 2:40:47 | ITA |
349 | 280 | 10 | 5194 | PINO Domenico | VET Gm | POL. MONTE SAN PIETRO | 6:26:28 | 2:41:48 | ITA |
350 | 70 | 3 | 5260 | VANNI Serena | SEN Af | ASD EMPOLI TRIATHLON | 6:26:28 | 2:41:49 | ITA |
351 | 281 | 70 | 5426 | BERNINI Sergio | VET Em | RUNCARD | 6:27:10 | 2:42:31 | ITA |
352 | 282 | 74 | 5412 | PACINI Walter | SEN Dm | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 6:28:40 | 2:44:01 | ITA |
353 | 71 | 16 | 5134 | BARTH Pamela | VET Ef | | 6:29:01 | 2:44:21 | USA |
354 | 283 | 71 | 5277 | GEDDO Luciano | VET Em | A.S.D. ESCAPE TEAM VIGEVANO | 6:29:39 | 2:45:00 | ITA |
355 | 284 | 28 | 5159 | VIGANO' Marco Valentino | VET Fm | ATL. PRESEZZO | 6:31:14 | 2:46:35 | ITA |
356 | 285 | 8 | 5379 | MALDERA Giuseppe | VET Hm | ASD ENEA | 6:32:27 | 2:47:48 | ITA |
357 | 286 | 51 | 5359 | FUNARI Giuseppe | SEN Cm | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRON | 6:33:30 | 2:48:50 | ITA |
358 | 287 | 11 | 5360 | FIORUCCI Fausto | VET Gm | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRON | 6:33:30 | 2:48:51 | ITA |
359 | 288 | 75 | 5357 | DI SABATINO Giorgio | SEN Dm | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRON | 6:33:31 | 2:48:52 | ITA |
360 | 72 | 2 | 5375 | LETTIERI Rosa | VET Gf | G.S. SAN DAMIANESE | 6:34:03 | 2:49:23 | ITA |
361 | 289 | 76 | 5075 | PERUGINI Paolo | SEN Dm | ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | 6:34:18 | 2:49:38 | ITA |
362 | 290 | 42 | 5120 | BERTONAZZI Igor | SEN Bm | PODISMO MUGGIANO | 6:34:25 | 2:49:45 | ITA |
363 | 291 | 29 | 5346 | RICCOMI Stefano | VET Fm | ASD CANAPINO | 6:35:28 | 2:50:49 | ITA |
364 | 292 | 77 | 5234 | PAGNI Giuseppe | SEN Dm | ASD CANAPINO | 6:35:28 | 2:50:49 | ITA |
365 | 293 | 78 | 5235 | ROSSI Stefano | SEN Dm | ASD CANAPINO | 6:35:29 | 2:50:49 | ITA |
366 | 294 | 72 | 5425 | CRESCIOLI Sauro | VET Em | CANAPINO ASD | 6:35:29 | 2:50:49 | ITA |
367 | 73 | 17 | 5441 | FAILLI Laura | VET Ef | A.S.D. S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA | 6:36:13 | 2:51:34 | ITA |
368 | 295 | 52 | 5322 | LO TUFO Luciano | SEN Cm | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 6:37:19 | 2:52:40 | ITA |
369 | 296 | 53 | 5021 | CHIARI Alessandro | SEN Cm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 6:41:27 | 2:56:48 | ITA |
370 | 74 | 18 | 5392 | MONTAGNANI Cristina | VET Ef | PODISTICA ULIVETESE 1980 ASD | 6:41:57 | 2:57:18 | ITA |
371 | 297 | 73 | 5046 | BUSSENI Paolo | VET Em | CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI | 6:42:30 | 2:57:51 | ITA |
372 | 298 | 30 | 5358 | CHIAVONI Marcello | VET Fm | A.S.D. G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRON | 6:43:05 | 2:58:26 | ITA |
373 | 299 | 79 | 5020 | NARDI Paolo | SEN Dm | S.S.D.S. MENS SANA IN CORPORE SANO | 6:43:58 | 2:59:19 | ITA |
374 | 300 | 80 | 5304 | CAMERINI Corso | SEN Dm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 6:45:12 | 3:00:33 | ITA |
375 | 75 | 19 | 5311 | PONETI Sabrina | SEN Df | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 6:45:13 | 3:00:33 | ITA |
376 | 301 | 31 | 5305 | DEGL'INNOCENTI Marco | VET Fm | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 6:45:13 | 3:00:33 | ITA |
377 | 76 | 13 | 5140 | BELLIA Francesca | SEN Cf | ROMA ROAD RUNNER | 6:48:17 | 3:03:38 | ITA |
378 | 302 | 2 | 5386 | MAGI Luciano | VET Im | MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS | 6:51:12 | 3:06:32 | ITA |
379 | 77 | 3 | 5083 | PALLANZA Maria Raffaella | VET Ff | ASD ATLETICA TRECATE | 6:51:16 | 3:06:36 | ITA |
380 | 303 | 32 | 5444 | FACCHINI Claudio | VET Fm | G.P. I CAGNON | 6:51:39 | 3:06:59 | ITA |
381 | 78 | 20 | 5342 | LILLO Luigina | SEN Df | U.I.S.P. PROVINCIALE DI BOLOGNA | 6:51:48 | 3:07:09 | ITA |
382 | 79 | 19 | 5149 | ROSSI Stefania | VET Ef | ROMA ROAD RUNNER | 6:51:52 | 3:07:12 | ITA |
383 | 80 | 14 | 5139 | MOI Barbara | SEN Cf | ASD ROMA ECOMARATONA | 6:51:52 | 3:07:13 | ITA |
384 | 304 | 81 | 5029 | CHIAREI Gianni | SEN Dm | ATLETICA PERIGNANO | 6:56:55 | 3:12:16 | ITA |
385 | 305 | 82 | 5434 | GIUSTI Giacomo | SEN Dm | PODISMO IL PONTE ASD | 7:01:44 | 3:17:05 | ITA |
386 | 81 | 4 | 5423 | GARGANO Angela | VET Ff | BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 7:21:21 | 3:36:42 | ITA |
387 | 306 | 3 | 5317 | MANENTI Giuliano | VET Im | A.S.D. G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1972 | 7:31:57 | 3:47:17 | ITA |
388 | 307 | 33 | 5236 | CAPUZZO Flavio | VET Fm | LIFELAB MILANO | 7:32:50 | 3:48:11 | ITA |
389 | 308 | 54 | 5115 | MAGNANI Marino | SEN Cm | SSD RCS ACTIVE TEAM A R.L. | 7:32:51 | 3:48:12 | ITA |
390 | 309 | 74 | 5183 | BUSSA Vito | VET Em | AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI | 7:50:15 | 4:05:36 | ITA |
391 | 82 | 5 | 5215 | PATTI Placida Dina | VET Ff | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 8:03:14 | 4:18:34 | ITA |
392 | 83 | 20 | 5214 | BERRUGI Franca | VET Ef | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 8:04:01 | 4:19:21 | ITA |
393 | 310 | 34 | 5391 | GINO Paolo Francesco | VET Fm | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 8:16:12 | 4:31:33 | ITA |