GS Le Panche Castelquarto

2016-12-04_cross_Lecore.xlsx Download


Cat. Esordienti C Maschim. 150societàm/fcampannotempo
1TASSINICOLAASD AFAPH ONLUS MASSAMSI2011
Cat. Esordienti B Femminem. 400
1SARLIELENAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2008
2MANETTIGIULIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2008
3BOSSINIALESSIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2008
4GIACOMINIDIANAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOF2008
5RADISARAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOF2008
6ROMANELLIBIANCAATL. CASALGUIDIF2008
7FERRETTIANGELICAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI2008
Cat. Esordienti B Maschim. 400
1PULCINELLICRISTIANIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI2008
2DESTEFANISEDOARDOATL. CASCINAMNO2008
3TASSIGIOELEASD AFAPH ONLUS MASSAMSI2008
4SEGATORIRICCARDOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2008
5NIERINICCOLO'A.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI2009
6SARLIRICCARDOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2008
7TASSIMICHELEASD AFAPH ONLUS MASSAMSI2009
8MARCANTONISAMUELEIL GREGGE RIBELLEM2008
Cat. Esordienti A Femminem. 800
1DROVANDIGINEVRAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2006
2NIERILUCREZIAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI2006
3BALDARISALIATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2007
4LOMBARDINOEMIATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2007
5GAROFALOSARAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI2006
6LAZZAROTTIEMMAALTA TOSCANAF2006
7BARCAELISAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI2006
8ZERBINICAROLINAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2006
9BINIGIORGIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2007
10TESISARAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2006
11VANNUCCIESTERATL. CASALGUIDIFSI2006
12RISTORISERENANUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAFNO2006
Cat. Esordienti A Maschim. 800
1LOMBARDIALESSIOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2006
2DAFIRADAMIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI2006
3SEGATORIROBERTOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2006
4GAMBACCIANINICCOLO'ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2006
5TUKUBRUNOATL. CASALGUIDIMSI2007
6BASTIANONIMATTEOIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI2006
7MORIMATTIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2006
8BENITOMMASOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2006
Rit.MELISIANDREAATL. CASALGUIDIMSI2006
Cat. Ragazzem. 1200
1PARIGIAURORAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2005
2DONATIEMMAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2005
3VANNUCCILIDIAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI2004
4TRINCIFEDERICAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI2004
5RADIZAINABA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI2005
6NANNICINIALESSIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2005
7NICCOLIALESSIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2005
8FERRETTIGIADAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI2004
9BALLINIARIENNAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI2005
10BALDIMATILDEATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2004
11GONFIANTINIIRENEA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI2004
12MERRONIMICHELAA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLOFNO2004
13GIOVANNINIGIADAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO2004
Cat. Ragazzim. 1200
1TANTERIALESSANDROATL. CASALGUIDIMSI2004
2ROSSIGIANMARCOATL. VOLTERRAMSI2004
3BONACCHIEMANUELEA.S.D. ATL. PRATOM2004
4BACCIDARIONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMNO2004
5GIANASSIMARTINOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2004
6GJURAJURGHENATL. CASALGUIDIMSI2004
7PASQUINIPIETROA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLOMNO2005
8POLLICINONICCOLO'ATL. CASALGUIDIMSI2004
9ARFAFADERICOATL. CASALGUIDIMSI2005
10BONITATIBUSLORENZOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI2005
11FARALLIANDREAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2004
12MARCHETTISAMUELEA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI2005
13BONDIALESSANDROA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI2004
14MENNINIMIRKOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI2004
15PIERGUIDINICCOLO'ATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTM2004
16SANTINIDAMIANOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2005
17MARINILUCAIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI2005
18MINNELLASIMONEATL. CASALGUIDIMSI2005
19CANTINILORENZOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2005
20CALABRESESERGIOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2005
21BITOSSIVIERIATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTM2004
22NOVIFRANCESCOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO2005
22ROMANOANDREASA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI2005
23NANTISTADOMENICOATL. CASALGUIDIMSI2004
Cat. Cadettem. 1600
1RADIMERIEMA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI20025.43
2OROBELLOGEMMAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI20025.47
3UGOLINIBIANCAA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLOFNO20025.56
4EL AOUFYSANAAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI20036.06
5DE DECOGOSHOIL GREGGE RIBELLEFSI20036.15
6CAMARDAALESSIAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI20026.17
7MATTOLINIALICEATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO20036.2
8GIACOMINIANNAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOFNO20036.33
9SANTINICHIARAATL. BORGO A BUGGIANOFSI20026.39
10NOVIBENEDETTAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO20036.43
11SPITALETTAGIULIAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI20037.01
12BORSINIFRANCESCAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI20037.16
13TARGETTISOFIAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI20027.29
Cat. Cadettim. 2000
1GAMBONEGABRIELEATL. CALENZANOMNO20035.52
2RAMALLILORENZONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMNO20025.57
3ACORAROKEVINATL. CASALGUIDIMSI20025.59
4ANGIOLIMATTEOATL. CASALGUIDIMSI20026.16
5GUSTINELLIFILIPPOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20026.24
6PRETEJACOPOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20036.25
7PALMIERICRISTIANATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO20036.26
8DONATIMATTIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO20036.29
9NICASTROPIETRONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMNO20036.32
10GRILLILORENZOALTA TOSCANAMSI20026.33
11PIERINIMIRCONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMNO20026.34
12CASAGLIADANTEATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO20036.34
13BALDISAMUELEALTA TOSCANAMSI20036.37
14GRUMODANIELEATL. CASALGUIDIMSI20036.38
15FATTORIMATTEOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO20036.41
16PERRELLAELIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMSI20036.42
17BARTOLETTIJURIA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLOMNO20036.43
18NUNZIATIPATRICKA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20026.45
19MELISIGABRIELEATL. CASALGUIDIMSI20036.55
20BERTELLONINICOLO'ALTA TOSCANAMSI20037
21FREZZALUCAATL. CASALGUIDIMSI20037.01
22SACCHIANDREAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20037.02
23CHIESITOMMASOA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLOMNO20037.03
24PARRIEDOARDOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20037.04
25CECALOTTIGIORGIOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20037.07
26D'ASCENZIENRICOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20037.23
27CALAMAIGIACOMOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20037.26
28GIOVANNETTIMATTEOATL. CASALGUIDIMSI20027.29
29COSTASAMUELEA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20037.41
30FUNARIDARIOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20027.5
31CIABATTILEONARDOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20027.56
32DI BENETOMMASOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20038
33NICUEMILIOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI20038.05
34NENCINIGIULIOA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLOMNO20038.3
Cat. Allievem. 3000
1RIZZUTOANNAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO200011.36
2CIPOLLINIVIOLAALTA TOSCANAFSI200011.56
3TAGLIAFERRIASIAA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLOFNO200112.3
4PAOLIKIDESTA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI200012.45
5RIZZUTOSILVIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTFNO200013.23
6GAMBONEALESSIAATL. CALENZANOFNO200014.28
7GALEONEMIRIAMATL. CASALGUIDIFSI200015.01
8CIOBANUDELIA ELENAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI200015.2
Cat. Allievim. 3000
1BENVENUTIFILIPPOATL. CASALGUIDIMSI200010.37
2CAPPELLINILORENZOA.S.D. ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLOMNO200110.42
3LAZZINIMATTEOALTA TOSCANAMSI200112.17
4TRAINICOSIMOIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI200112.41
5FERRETTITOMMASONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMNO200114
6RISTORIYURINUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMNO200114.51
Cat. Juniores Fm. 3000
1LUCCHETTIAMBRAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI199912.31
Cat. Juniores Mm. 5250
1GENCALUIGIA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI199819.31
2CALVANELLIANDREAATL. CALENZANOMNO199919.38
3FATTYLAMINA.S.D. ATL. LA ROCCAMNO199819.42
4MATUCCIMATTIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO199920.04
5NOVILEONARDOATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO199921.17
6LASTRUCCIFRANCESCOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI199921.18
Cat. Seniores Fm. 3000
1SETTIFRANCESCAGS ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANAFNO199211
2PANERAIELISABETTAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI198711.05
3LORISABRINAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI199212.52
4FERRILARAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI198714.12
Cat. Seniores Mm. 5250
1GHERGUTEMANUEL DANIELATL. CALENZANOMNO199617.41
2STENKEDEERIKATL. CASALGUIDIMSI199417.51
3PARIGIMARCOIL FIORINOMNO198517.54
4DREONIMARCOATL. CALENZANOMNO199517.55
5CRAPAROATANASATL. LUNEZIAMSI199218.03
6CUPPARIMICHAELA.S.D. MONTEMURLOMNO198518.16
7CORAGGIOSIMONEIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI198718.26
8CAPPELLINIJACOPOATL. CASALGUIDIMSI199518.32
9CASSISAMUELE OSKARATL. CALENZANOMNO199718.35
10ORSIFEDERICOLA GALLA PONTEDERAMSI198519.41
11PERIFEDERICOMASSA E COZZILEMNO198319.54
12BOLOGNESIDAVIDEMASSA E COZZILEMNO198720
13SANTINIFILIPPOA.S.D. MONTEMURLOMNO198520.03
14MANZOGIOVANNIATL. CALENZANOMNO199520.19
15LANDINIELIAATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO199421.37
Cat. AMATORI A Fm. 3000
1SARDISIMONAASD MONTEMURLOFNO197511.18
2BARGIACCHISTEFANOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEFSI197511.47
3FURIMICHELAATL. LUNEZIAFSI197912.33
4REALIELENAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI197415.2
Cat. AMATORI A Mm. 5250
1TREDICIMASSIMOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEMSI197517.22
2BRUSCHIGIACOMONEW TEAM RUNNINGMNO197518.1
3SOMMARIVAFABIOPOL.POD.QUARRATAMNO197518.29
4BISCARDIALBERTONUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMSI197718.31
5TORRACCHIALESSIOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEMSI197519.07
6PULCINELLIMARCOIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI197619.31
7FLORESELUIGINEW TEAM RUNNINGMNO197519.32
8L'INSALATAGIAMPIEROATL. CAMPI UNIVERSO SPORTMNO197519.46
9NESTIFEDERICOOBBIETTIVO RUNNINGMSI197519.52
10GALEOTTIFRANCESCOATL. CALENZANOMNO198019.53
11LORENZINISANDROMASSA E COZZILEMNO197820.06
12POSOLINIIGORLivorno RUNNER TEAMMNO197520.1
13GIOMIGABRIELENUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMSI198220.25
14BEANIALESSANDROAFAP MASSAMSI197520.48
15MELISIFABRIZIOATL. CASALGUIDIMSI197421.45
16GRILLIGUERRINOALTA TOSCANAMSI197422.22
17POLLICINOGIAMBATTISTAATL. CASALGUIDIMSI197326.05
Cat. AMATORI B Fm. 3000
1GIANOTTITIZIANAATL. CASTELLOFNO196510.43
2ARESULUCIANAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOFSI196811.56
3LIVERANIPATRIZIAIL GREGGE RIBELLEFSI196612.5
4ANZALONEMARIAPODISTICA PRATO NORDFSI196513.05
5NICCOLAIEDYATL. CASALGUIDIFSI197014.02
6UBERTIISABELLAATL. CALENZANOFNO196914.37
7NARDIPATRIZIAATL. CALENZANOFNO196314.38
8ESPINOZASOFIAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOFNO196515.21
9GORIMARIA CRISTINAATL. CASALGUIDIFSI197115.25
10PITADELLADELIAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOFNO196515.26
11SILORICINZIAGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOFNO196515.42
12CECCHETTOGIOVANNAIL PONTEFNO196515.48
Cat. AMATORI B Mm. 5250
1TORRACCHIALDOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEMSI196518.04
2LACHIALESSIOIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI196718.12
3TUMINOLORENZOIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI196818.21
4INNOCENTIANDREAOBBIETTIVO RUNNINGMSI196618.28
5FANCIULLACCICLAUDIOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEMSI196519.19
6DESSI'SAMUELENUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMNO196519.42
7TENERINIALESSANDROAFAP MASSAMSI196519.43
8FALASCACLAUDIOCSI PISTOIAMSI196520.05
9CIOLIROBERTOIL GREGGE RIBELLEMSI196520.16
10GENSINIMASSIMOATL. CALENZANOMNO196720.3
11ALIANIRICCARDOATL. CALENZANOMNO196520.38
12SPITALETTAVINCENZOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEMSI196520.44
13MINNELLAANGELOATL. CASALGUIDIMSI196820.45
14SCARLINIDANIELEATL. CALENZANOMNO196721.03
15CECCHERINISIMONEATL. CALENZANOMNO197021.1
16MEUCCILUCAA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI196421.34
17CAPIZZIFILIPPOATL. CALENZANOMNO196321.57
18GHERDINISTEFANOLA GALLA PONTEDERAMSI196522.04
19PAPILUCIANOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEMSI196522.28
20GIACOMINIMARCOGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOMNO196522.4
21PIAMPIANIALESSANDROPOL. DEL OMEGAMNO196523.09
22PESCILUCACSI FIRENZEMSI196523.43
23TARCHIANIALESSANDROGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOMNO196523.57
Cat. Veterani Fm. 3000
1DE PASQUALESILVANALA GALLA PONTEDERAFSI196012.14
2BARTOLISANDRACROCE D'ORO MONTALEFSI196213.01
Cat. Veterani Mm. 3000
1FREDIANIFRANCESCOALPI APUANEMNO196210.35
2ORSIROBERTOLA GALLA PONTEDERAMSI196010.39
3BOUZIORIDHANUOVA ATLETICA LASTRAMNO196210.56
4CASSIROBERTOASSI GIGLIO ROSSOMNO195711.11
5GIORGININAZZARENOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEMSI195611.17
6ORSIRENATOLA GALLA PONTEDERAMSI196111.19
7VURROGIUSEPPEGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOMNO195911.21
8DURANTEEMIDIOCROCE D'ORO MONTALEMSI196111.37
9ROMANOCARMINEA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI196211.46
10RICCIMARCELLOATL. CALENZANOMNO195012.42
11SPINELLASALVATOREATL. SIGNAMNO195512.49
12MAZZARAGIUSEPPEATL. CALENZANOMNO195812.51
rit.TRASMONDIROBERTOA.S.D. ATL. PRATOMSI1959
Cat. Oro Mm. 3000
1SPINELLAANTONINOATL. SIGNAMNO194812.46
2NISTRISANZIOGS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTOMNO194314.14
3CARLONIFORTUNATOATL. CALENZANOMNO193915.3


Exit