GS Le Panche Castelquarto

2016-09-25_Passeggiata_Panoramica_Quarrata.xlsx Download


COGNOMENOMEANNOSOCIETACLASS.CLASS. CAT.TEMPO
GUERRUCCIMARCO1979G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA11 UOM.ASS.59'48”
BIZZARRIDIEGO1974SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA22 UOM.ASS.1:00'22”
FANIROBERTO1978I RISUBBIANI 200833 UOM.ASS.1:01'03”
DONIYNASTEPHEN1996AICS FIRENZE44 UOM.ASS.1:03'51”
DIVERSILUCA1966G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA51 UOM.VET.1:04'00”
CICCONEGIANFRANCO1970PODISTICA PRATESE65 UOM.ASS.1:04'04”
RIAROBERTO1974LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING76 UOM.ASS.1:04'05”
MELANIALESSIO1966ATLETICA PRATO82 UOM.VET.1:04'08”
BUGIANIGIACOMO1979SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA97 UOM.ASS.1:04'15”
MUSETTIMORENO1963STRACARRARA103 UOM.VET.1:04'20”
TAKATARTABDELLATIF1973INDIVIDUALE118 UOM.ASS.1:04'25”
SCARANOMATTEO1967U.P. ISOLOTTO FIRENZE129 UOM.ASS.1:04'37”
BURCHIGIULIANO1964PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO134 UOM.VET.1:05'09”
PETRILLOANTONIO1961PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO145 UOM.VET.1:05'20”
LAVEGLIAALESSANDRO1978SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1510 UOM.ASS.1:05'28”
DANIFRANCESCO1987A.S.D. JOLO PRATO1611 UOM.ASS.1:05'40”
TORRACCHIALDO1963NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA176 UOM.VET.1:05'56”
INDIVIDUALE1812 UOM.ASS.1:06'03”
MANNUCCIFABIO1980ATLETTICA CAPRAIA E LIMITE1913 UOM.ASS.1:06'06”
TREDICIMASSIMOCROCE D'ORO MONTALE2014 UOM.ASS.1:06'23”
OPOKOPETER1988AICS FIRENZE2115 UOM.ASS.1:06'27”
TURCHIANDREA1974G.P. CAI PISTOIA2216 UOM.ASS.1:06'30”
BORETTIEDOARDO1987A.S.D. JOLO PRATO2317 UOM.ASS.1:06'45”
BICHIROMANO1964STRACARRARA247 UOM.VET.1:07'08”
FANALISIMONE1981PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE2518 UOM.ASS.1:07'26”
FALASCACLAUDIO1964ATLETICA VINCI268 UOM.VET.1:07'37”
MUGNAINIANDREA1968A.S.D.MONTEMURLO2719 UOM.ASS.1:07'44”
SETTESOLDILUCA1980ATLETICA CALENZANO2820 UOM.ASS.1:07'50”
CAPECCIFABIO1975SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA2921 UOM.ASS.1:07'53”
DONATIMASSIMO1978G.P. CAI PISTOIA3022 UOM.ASS.1:08'00”
MANETTIMASSIMOCASSA E TEMPO LLIBERO3123 UOM.ASS.1:08'23”
MANTELLIMARTINA1981TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI321 DONNA ASS.1:08'27”
PETRINILUCA1985INDIVIDUALE3324 UOM.ASS.1:08'36”
PIAZZINIRICCARDO1970G.S. POLIPODI3425 UOM.ASS.1:08'41”
GIANNI ROBERTO1978G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE3525 UOM.ASS.1:09'01”
FERRARAGIOVANNI1975PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO3626 UOM.ASS.1:09'07”
BEVILACQUARAFFAELLO1978G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA3727 UOM.ASS.1:09'13”
DE CARIAEMANUELE1975SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA3828 UOM.ASS.1:09'14”
GALLOPIER LUIGI1971SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA3929 UOM.ASS.1:09'16”
MAROTTASANDRO1982PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO4030 UOM.ASS.1:09'17”
BATIALESSANDRO1975ATLETICA PRATO4131 UOM.ASS.1:09'24”
GIOVANNETTIALESSANDRO1963SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA429 UOM.VET.1:09'27”
GASPARELLOPAOLO SIMONE1982G.M. AMICI DI GRAZIANO4332 UOM.ASS.1:09'46”
STEFANINIMORENO1966PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO4410 UOM.VET.1:09'50”
ROMANOALESSANDRO1982INDIVIDUALE4533 UOM.ASS.1:09'52”
BIANCHISERGIO1965ATLETICA PRATO4611 UOM.VET.1:09'55”
VIVARELLIGIUSEPPE1967LA LUMEGA ALTO RENO4734 UOM.ASS.1:09'56”
GORIMARCO1965G.P. CAI PISTOIA4812 UOM.VET.1:09'58”
PASQUALETTISTEEFANO1971IL GREGGE RIBELLE SIENA4935 UOM.ASS.1:09'59”
FANCIULLACCICLAUDIO1968CROCE D'ORO MONTALE5036 UOM.ASS.1:10'01”
BENELLIGIANMARCO1993PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA5137 UOM.ASS.1:10'02”
ANDREONIGABRIELE1974SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA5238 UOM.ASS.1:10'15”
PAPIALESSIO1972I RISUBBIANI 20085339 UOM.ASS.1:10'28”
IZZOMASSIMILIANO1995PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO5440 UOM.ASS.1:10'29”
RASTELLIGABRIELE1970NEW TEAM RUNNING MARLIANA5541 UOM.ASS.1:10'38”
TANINICOLA1979ATLETICA VINCI5642 UOM.ASS.1:10'43”
GHIARDICATIA1965A.S.D. MONTEMURLO571 DONNA VET.1:10'46”
PAYTAMATTEOPODISTICA QUARRATA5843 UOM.ASS.1:10'48”
TACCHIDAVID1969ATLETICA FUCECCHIO5944 UOM.ASS.1:10'50”
BARTALUCCINICOLA1978INDIVIDUALE6045 UOM.ASS.1:11'00”
FLAMMIAPIETRO1976A.S.D. PORCIANO6146 UOM.ASS.1:11'11”
CHIAVACCIPAOLO 1962G.S. RUN....DAGI6213 UOM.VET.1:11'16”
MEIROBERTO1952SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA631 UOM.VET.ARG.1:11'33”
SORICEDONATO1963PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO6414 UOM.VET.1:11'34”
BERTINIDAVID1970POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE6547 UOM.ASS.1:11'43”
BALASSASIMONE1984ATLETICA CAMAIORE6648 UOM.ASS.1:11'47”
BRACCINIALESSANDRO1971ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE R.E.6749 UOM.ASS.1:11'48”
ABBATANTONIOMARCO1977PODISTICA QUARRATA6850 UOM.ASS.1:11'51”
VIGNATIANTONIO1975PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE6951 UOM.ASS.1:11'56”
BALLIMASSIMILIANO1973PODISTICA QUARRATA7052 UOM.ASS.1:12'00”
FORNAIDAVIDE1962LA LUMEGA ALTO RENO7115 UOM.VET.1:12'03”
FULCERIALESSANDRO1975LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING7253 UOM.ASS.1:12'09”
LA PORTAGIUSEPPE1975G.P. CAI PISTOIA7354 UOM.ASS.1:12'13”
PALANDRIPAOLO 1965PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO7416 UOM.VET.1:12'24”
PAOLISIMONE\1967SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA7555 UOM.ASS.1:12'52”
DI SANDROANTONIO1988INDIVIDUALE7656 UOM.ASS.1:12'59”
PACINIALESSANDRO1959G.P. CAI PISTOIA7717 UOM.VET.1:13'16”
DOKOMARTA 1977MARCIATORI MUGELLO782 DONNA ASS.1:13'28”
BESSIROBERTO1969INDIVIDUALE7957 UOM.ASS.1:13'29”
LA SCALAFRANCESCO1977NRT FIRENZE 8058 UOM.ASS.1:13'33”
BORSETTOGIANNI1965IL FIORINO8118 UOM.VET.1:13'44”
OLIVIERIALESSANDRO1972SANT'ANDREA AMICI DI MARIO8259 UOM.ASS.1:13'55”
IARPINIALESSANDRO1970SANT'ANDREA AMICI DI MARIO8360 UOM.ASS.1:13'56”
SOLDIGIACOMO1978SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA8461 UOM.ASS.1:14'01”
FROSALIFEDERICOPODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO8562 UOM.ASS.1:14'09”
IADANZAMAURIZIO1980INDIVIDUALE8663 UOM.ASS.1:14'11”
GARGINISAMUEL1974SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA8764 UOM.ASS.1:14'16”
POLIGIANNI1967POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE8865 UOM.ASS.1:14'18”
BOZZIMAURIZIO1972ATLETICA MONTECATINI8966 UOM.ASS.1:14'27”
PICCHIMAURO1961CROCE D'ORO MONTALE9019 UOM.VET.1:14'28”
INDIVIDUALE9167 UOM.ASS.1:14'29”
ROMANIELLOMARCO1975MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA9268 UOM.ASS.1:14'32”
BARBETTAANDREA1971MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA9369 UOM.ASS.1:14'33”
DE SANTISGIANFRANCO1972SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA9470 UOM.ASS.1:14'38”
INDIVIDUALE9571 UOM.ASS.1:14'51”
TARONISAMUELE1976PODISTICA COTIGNOLA9672 UOM.ASS.1:14'58”
BALLIALESSANDRO1962G.P. CAI PISTOIA9720 UOM.VET.1:15'02”
PISTOLESILAPO1978LUPI APPENNINO9873 UOM.ASS.1:15'10”
MARIANIMANUELE1967PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA9974 UOM.ASS.1:15'15”
MARCANTELLIROBERTO1965ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO10020 UOM.VET.1:15'31”
MENICACCIANDREA1974SCHIGNANO CORSE10175 UOM.ASS.1:15'34”
LUCIANIFABRIZIO1970CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO10276 UOM.ASS.1:15'49”
BERTINIPAOLO 1965ATLETICA VINCI10321 UOM.VET.1:16'00”
GORISTEFANO1973INDIVIDUALE10477 UOM.ASS.1:16'02”
BORELLI LUCA1984G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA10578 UOM.ASS.1:16'08”
LOMBARDIROBERTO1963ATLETICA SIGNA10622 UOM.VET.1:16'18”
BRESCHIRICCARDO1962SCHIGNANO CORSE10723 UOM.VET.1:16'22”
MARINOEDDY1975ATLETICA CALENZANO10879 UOM.ASS.1:16'27”
TEMPESTINIDAMIANO1972A.S.D. JOLO PRATO10980 UOM.ASS.1:16'40”
CICALINIMAURO1957CASA CULTURALE SAN MINIATO B.11024 UOM.VET.1:16'41”
RIVERACLAUDIO1969CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO11125 UOM.VET.1:16'43”
BARGIACCHISTEFANIA1973SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1123 DONNA ASS.1:16'49”
MEGLIMILENA1966ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO FIRENZE1132 DONNA VET.1:17'05”
BECHERINIPAOLO 1973TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI11481 UOM.ASS.1:17'06”
BROCCOLIMATTEO1982CROCE D'ORO MONTALE11582 UOM.ASS.1:17'08”
POGGETTOEMILIO1955POLISPORTIVA I'GIGLIO1162 UOM.VET.ARG.1:17'11”
ANDALOROTIZIANO1982INDIVIDUALE11783 UOM.ASS.1:17'13”
SIZZILUIGI1967PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE11884 UOM.ASS.1:17'19”
DIDDIFEDERICO1997INDIVIDUALE11985 UOM.ASS.1:17'20”
CORRADOSSIROBERTO1951G.P. CAI PISTOIA1203 UOM.VET.ARG.1:17'24”
TOGNARINIMASSIMO1974G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA12186 UOM.ASS.1:17'26”
CAPPELLI LUCA1971PODISTICA PRATESE12287 UOM.ASS.1:17'27”
COCODOMENICO1950SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1234 UOM.VET.ARG.1:17'45”
GORIDANIELE1970SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA12488 UOM.ASS.1:17'52”
ROSADIFAUSTO1962G.S. LE LUMACHE PRATO12526 UOM.VET.1:17'59”
GHINASSIGRAZIANO1961G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO12627 UOM.VET.1:17'59”
STEFANACCIFEDERICO1970I RISUBBIANI 200812789 UOM.ASS.1:18'00”
CEFALA'DOMENICO1954CROCE D'ORO MONTALE1285 UOM.VET.ARG.1:18'07”
TOMASELLICARMINEINDIVIDUALE12990 UOM.ASS.1:18'15”
DE PASQUALESILVANA1960IL FIORINO1303 DONNA VET.1:18'15”
DAMIVALENTINA1973SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1314 DONNA ASS.1:18'17”
LOTTI EMILIANO1983SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA13291 UOM.ASS.1:18'20”
FANTIMARCOA.S.D. JOLO PRATO13328 UOM.VET.1:18'21”
CECCHERINISIMONE 1970ATLETICA CALENZANO13492 UOM.ASS.1:18'24”
CACCAMOANGELO1980ATLETICA CALENZANO13593 UOM.ASS.1:18'35”
DE MEODENNIS1972PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE13694 UOM.ASS.1:18'36”
SPICHETTIANTONIO1954PODISTICA PRATO NORD1376 UOM.VET.ARG.1:18'42”
PUGLIESEGIULIO1966ATLETICA PRATO13829 UOM.VET.1:18'46”
ARESULUCIANO1968TEAM GLI SPUNTATI1395 DONNA ASS.1:18'48”
PAIARFILIPPO1970POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE14095 UOM.ASS.1:18'52”
VENTURIFABIO1971INDIVIDUALE14196 UOM.ASS.1:18'55”
FABBIANINICOLA1963G.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATO14230 UOM.VET.1:19'22”
CALANDRAGIACOMO1959ATLETICA VINCI14331 UOM.VET.1:19'43”
CIRRISTEFANO1953PODISTICA PRATESE1447 UOM.VET.ARG.1:19'47”
xx1977G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO14597 UOM.ASS.1:19'49”
GORICLAUDIO1960SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA14632 UOM.VET.1:19'56”
MEMOLI ALESSANDRO1974AVIS CARMIGNANO14798 UOM.ASS.1:20'03”
MORGANTIDANIELE1966G.S. RUN....DAGI14833 UOM.VET.1:20'04”
GIUNTOLIRAFFAELE1971G.S. RUN....DAGI14999 UOM.ASS.1:20'26”
BARUCCIALESSANDRO1964AZIMUT15034 UOM.VET.1:20'36”
GRUOSSOPASQUALE1967G.P. CROCE D'ORO PRATO151100 UOM.ASS.1:20'42”
DAMIFRANCO1948SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1528 UOM.VET.ARG.1:20'48”
PASTOREPAOLO 1971AVIS CARMIGNANO153101 UOM.ASS.1:20'54”
ALIANIRICCARDO1967ATLETICA CALENZANO154102 UOM.ASS.1:21'02”
PERINIANDREA1972G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO155103 UOM.ASS.1:21'04”
SAUTOANTONELLAINDIVIDUALE1566 DONNA ASS.1:21'11”
CARBONIRENZO1972LA LUMEGA ALTO RENO157104 UOM.ASS.1:21'15”
GHEZZILEONARDO1977I RISUBBIANI 2008158105 UOM.ASS.1:21'18”
MANNELLOCRISTINA1965SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA1594 DONNA VET.1:21'19”
MILITELLOMARCO1974MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA160106 UOM.ASS.1:21'20”
VOLPIALESSANDRO1960ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE R.E.16135 UOM.VET.1:21'23”
GHERDINISTEFANO1963LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA16236 UOM.VET.1:21'28”
MAZZINIWALTER1960PODISTICA PRATO NORD16337 UOM.VET.1:21'43”
SERAFINISIMONE 1991VALDISERCHIO RUNNING164107 UOM.ASS.1:22'07”
BIGAGLI ROBERTO1964CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO16538 UOM.ASS.1:22'13”
ESPOSITOPASQUALE1956JOLLY MOTORS PRATO1669 UOM.VET.ARG.1:22'22”
IDIRIGBERAYMONDE1992AICS FIRENZE167108 UOM.ASS.1:22'24”
CARTELLIMAURIZIO1967G.S. LE LUMACHE PRATO168109 UOM.ASS.1:22'41”
TADDEIFRANCESCO1980PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA169110 UOM.ASS.1:22'48”
MONINIGIUSEPPE1939G.S. ORECCHIELLA GARFAGNANA1701 UOM.VET.ORO1:22'53”
FABRIZIOPASQUALE1952ATLETICA PRATO17110 UOM.VET.ARG.1:22'53”
DEGLI ANGELIORLANDO1962PODISTICA AVIS COPIT PISTOIA17238 UOM.VET.1:22'57”
CHIONARDI BRUNO1971SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA173111 UOM.ASS.1:22'58”
CENCINORICO1939G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI1742 UOM.VET.ORO1:23'01”
MARTINIMAURIZIO1957PODISTICA PRATO NORD17539 UOM.VET.1:23'11”
TORRIIRENE1994A.S.D. PORCIANO1767 DONNA ASS.1:23'18”
MANETTIMASSIMO1967A.S.D. PORCIANO177112 UOM.ASS.1:23'19”
BONACCORSIFILIPPO1978A.S.D. PORCIANO178113 UOM.ASS.1:23'21”
BELLINIGIACOMOPODISTICA QUARRATA17911 UOM.VET.ARG.1:23'22”
GIANASSIGIUSEPPE1962AUSONIA SESTO FIORENTINO18040 UOM.VET.1:23'23”
TEMPESTINIFRANCO1960PODISTICA PRATO NORD18141 UOM.VET.1:23'24”
PANARELLOPLACIDO1969G.P. CAI PISTOIA182114 UOM.ASS.1:23'32”
GUALTIERIFABIO1955I RISUBBIANI 200818312 UOM.VET.ARG.1:23'59”
D'ONOFRIOANTONIO1971G.S. RUN....DAGI184115 UOM.ASS.1:24'04”
PASSINICLAUDIO1966LA LUMEGA ALTO RENO18542 UOM.VET.1:24'04”
ISOLAROBERTO1951G.P. CAI PISTOIA18613 UOM.VET.ARG.1:24'05”
MAESTRIPIERIGIORGIO1950SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA18714 UOM.VET.ARG.1:24'06”
CONTEMASSIMO1970ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE R.E.188116 UOM.ASS.1:24'23”
ULIVISIMONE1971POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE189117 UOM.ASS.1:24'31”
VIOLAMARIO1957G.S. RUN....DAGI19043 UOM.VET.1:24'33”
BENCINIGIONATA1972PODISTICA VALDIPESA191118 UOM.ASS.1:24'40”
DAMIFRANCA1962POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE1925 DONNA VET.1:24'42”
MATHEVONVALERIE'1971G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO1938 DONNA ASS.1:24'49”
CHELLIALESSANDRO1968LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING194119 UOM.ASS.1:25'01”
GELLI SERGIO1953SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA19515 UOM.VET.ARG.1:25'06”
MARINISTEFANO1985INDIVIDUALE196120 UOM.ASS.1:25'07”
DEGLI ESPOSTISTEFANO1960PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE19744 UOM.VET.1:25'09”
QUERCIALESSIO1969SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA198121 UOM.ASS.1:25'11”
ANZALONEMARIAPODISTICA PRATO NORD1999 DONNA ASS.1:25'14”
BONTIALBERTO1961INDIVIDUALE20045 UOM.VET.1:25'21”
ANDREOTTIFRANCESCA1966SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA2016 DONNA VET.1:25'28”
LIISTROPASQUALE1964AUSONIA SESTO FIORENTINO20246 UOM.VET.1:25'29”
FOCACCISILVIA1971POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE20310 DONNA ASS.1:25'37”
GIACONICRISTIANO1972POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE204122 UOM.ASS.1:25'38”
NATALI PAOLO1971CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO205123 UOM.ASS.1:25'46”
ZULFANELLIFABRIZIO1968G.S. LE LUMACHE PRATO206124 UOM.ASS.1:25'47”
MAZZONIEMANUELE1950G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE20716 UOM.VET.ARG.1:25'48”
PIERUCCIFOSCO1947G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO20817 UOM.VET.ARG.1:25'49”
CAPORALI IVALDO1946SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA2093 UOM.VET.ORO1:26'01”
AMADIOGIANFRANCO1968PODISTICA PRATESE210125 UOM.ASS.1:28'29”
DELL'ANNOBARBARAINDIVIDUALE21111 DONNA ASS.1:26'08”
BRUNOGRAZIANO1967MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA212126 UOM.ASS.1:26'30”
BALDINISAURO1954POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE21318 UOM.VET.ARG.1:26'34”
SERAFINIDORIANO1964VALDISERCHIO RUNNING21447 UOM.VET.1:26'52”
QUIETIALESSIO1979PODISTICA QUARRATA215127 UOM.ASS.1:26'52”
GOSETTORICCARDO1966MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA21648 UOM.VET.1:26'56”
AGOSTINIRENZO1959SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA21749 UOM.VET.1:27'00”
LANDUCCICLAUDIO1960G.P.PARCO ALPI APUANE21850 UOM.VET.1:28'02”
VACCAIFRANCESCO1979PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE219128 UOM.ASS.1:28'05”
RIGHINISIMONE 1969G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE220129 UOM.ASS.1:28'06”
CATANIALESSIO1971G.P. CAI PISTOIA221130 UOM.ASS.1:28'14”
FERRONICATERINA1966MARCIATORI MARLIESI2227 DONNA VET.1:28'18”
INDIVIDUALE22351 UOM.VET.1:28'21”
BADIANISANDRO1973ATLETICA SIGNA224131 UOM.ASS.1:28'23”
RUOTOLOGINO1975PODISTICA PRATESE225132 UOM.ASS.1:28'29”
BIAGINIBRUNO1965SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA22652 UOM.VET.1:28'33”
BECHERONIELISA1987POLISPORTIVA TAVARNELLE22712 DONNA ASS.1:28'38”
MALENAALESSIO1951PODISTICA PRATESE22819 UOM.VET.ARG.1:28'40”
IACOVINOMICHELE1968MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA229133 UOM.ASS.1:28'48”
FRATILAURA1955NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA2301 DONNA VET.ARG.1:28'55”
DONATILUCIA 1964PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO2318 DONNA VET.1:29'02”
BASTAMICHELE1982INDIVIDUALE232134 UOM.ASS.1:29'18”
ROSADIMIRIA1967G.S. LE LUMACHE PRATO23313 DONNA ASS.1:29'33”
PELAGALLI GIORGIO1948CLUB SUPERMARATHON23420 UOM.VET.ARG.1:29'46”
GUIDOTTICLAUDIO1955ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO23521 UOM.VET.ARG.1:29'58”
PARRINIAMBRA1974PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO23614 DONNA ASS.1:30'14”
ROSADIMASSIMO 1965G.S. LE LUMACHE PRATO23753 UOM.VET.1:30'23”
MEOLAVINCENZO1950G.P. LE FONTI PRATO23822 UOM.VET.ARG.1:30'38”
ROGGIPAOLO 1971POLISPORTIVA BONELLE239135 UOM.ASS1:30'50”
FURFORIELENA1972CASONE NOCETO24015 DONNA ASS.1:30'52”
FILIPPONEMASSIMO1971U.S. NAVE241136 UOM.ASS.1:30'55”
DANTIANDREA1973SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA242137 UOM.ASS.1:30'58”
MICHELANGIOLICRISTIANO1971CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO243138 UOM.ASS.1:31'01”
MAGRINILEONARDO1953SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA24423 UOM.VET.ARG.1:31'19”
MICHELETTISILVIA1975SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA24516 DONNA ASS.1:31'27”
DE FELICEBIAGIO1970INDIVIDUALE246139 UOM.ASS.1:31'36”
LANGIANNIMARCOINDIVIDUALE247140 UOM.ASS.1:31'40”
CACCAMOFRANCESCO1977POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE248141 UOM.ASS.1:31'52”
BARONCINIANNA1980ATLETICA MONTECATINI24917 DONNA ASS.1:31'56”
MAGIAURELIO1955CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO25024 UOM.VET.ARG.1:32'07”
VITELLOZZILUCIA 1960INDIVIDUALE25118 DONNA ASS.1:32'08”
NANNINIMASSIMO 1963INDIVIDUALE25254 UOM.VET.1:32'13”
VISCIOMASSIMILIANO1979PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE253142 UOM.ASS.1:32'27”
MELONIEMILIO1972SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA254143 UOM.ASS.1:32'28”
BOTTAZZIPAOLA1973I RISUBBIANI 200825519 DONNA ASS.1:32'28”
FIORETTIMARCO1960I RISUBBIANI 200825655 UOM.VET.1:32'46”
ZIPOLI SIMONE1969I RISUBBIANI 2008257144 UOM.ASS.1:32'47”
SANTANNIROBERTO1950INDIVIDUALE25825 UOM.VET.ARG.1:32'50”
CANTINIDAVIDE1964CENTRO STORICO RUNNING25956 UOM.VET.1:33'00”
PESCIONISARA1976MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA26020 DONNA ASS.1:33'00”
BIAGIOGIUSEPPE1980PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE261145 UOM.ASS.1:33'06”
SASSOLINISERENA1966AUSONIA SESTO FIORENTINO2629 DONNA VET.1:33'23”
MAZZETTIRICCARDO1953PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO26326 UOM.VET.ARG.1:33'25”
POLISILVANO1951PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO26427 UOM.VET.ARG.1:33'47”
INNOCENTIMAURIZIO1969SEVENTIES PRATO265146 UOM.ASS.1:33'48”
CEROFOLINIMOIRA1966INDIVIDUALE26610 DONNA VET.1:34'38”
BUCCISIMONETTA1967G.P. CAI PISTOIA26721 DONNA ASS.1:34'39”
CIAMPIDANIELA1960G.P. LE FONTI PRATO26811 DONNA VET.1:34'55”
DELLA VALLE FLAVIA1973SANT'ANDREA AMICI DI MARIO26922 DONNA ASS.1:35'01”
ARALUMTURIE1984ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO27023 DONNA ASS.1:35'05”
BURRONIFABIO1965U.S. NAVE27157 UOM.VET.1:35'22”
MARCANTELLIROSSANO1962ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO27258 UOM.VET.1:35'26”
SCARANOANTONIO1967PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE273147 UOM.ASS.1:35'30”
LEONEROSSANO1959JOLLY MOTORS PRATO27459 UOM.VET.1:35'31”
INDIVIDUALE275148 UOM.ASS.1:35'47”
RASPONIDIMITRI1978PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE276149 UOM.ASS.1:35'53”
BARNISERGIO1947PRATO PROMOZIONE27728 UOM.VET.ARG.1:35'59”
GORILUCIANO1960PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE27860 UOM.VET.1:36'03”
BUZZIEMANUELE1977SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA279150 UOM.ASS.1:36'10”
MELCHIORRE MICHELE1967INDIVIDUALE280151 UOM.ASS.1:36'13”
FRAVOLINIPATRIZIO1954ATLETICA SIGNA28129 UOM.VET.ARG.1:36'31”
RIZZELLONICOLA1971GRUPPO PODISTICO CAI PRATO282152 UOM.ASS.1:36'34”
BALLIMARCELLO1964PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO28361 UOM.VET.1:36'42”
FRESCHIALESSIO1968A.S.D. JOLO PRATO284153 UOM.ASS.1:36'50”
MAZZINIDONATELLA1970IL PONTE SCANDICCI28524 DONNA ASS.1:36'52”
CHCISTOVSKJFILIPPO1971PODISTICA NARNALI PRATO286154 UOM.ASS.1:36'53”
MICHELINIGABRIELE1962G.S. LE LUMACHE PRATO28762 UOM.VET.1:37'02”
SIGNORINIFRANCESCA1982PODISTICA QUARRATA28825 DONNA ASS.1:37'02”
MELANIALESSANDRO1958A.S.D. JOLO PRATO28963 UOM.VET.1:37'04”
SOFFIFRANCESCO1976CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO290155 UOM.ASS.1:37'06”
BECHINILUCA1960ATLETICA VALDINIEVOLE R.E.29164 UOM.VET.1:37'13”
PISANO MARCO1959INDIVIDUALE29265 UOM.VET.1:37'16”
CAMPISIGIUSEPPE1945SAP PARTINICO2934 UOM.VET.ORO1:37'20”
MONTELATICIMARTA 1964CRAL INPS FIRENZE29412 DONNA VET.1:37'42”
GANGEMIGIOVANNI1960CRAL INPS FIRENZE29566 UOM.VET.1:37'48”
LAPINIMAURIZIO1956IL CASTELLO LARI29630 UOM.VET.ARG.1:37'48”
CHITIVINCENZO1947G.P. CAI PISTOIA29767 UOM.VET.1:38'24”
IZZOIMMACOLATA1955PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE2982 DONNA VET.ARG.1:38'27”
PARLANTIMASSIMO1956MONTECATINI MARATHON29931 UOM.VET.ARG.1:38'38”
ARENGARAFFAELE1966AVIS 300156 UOM.ASS.1:38'40”
PANICHISILVANO1946PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE3015 UOM.VET.ORO1:38'54”
PALMESIDANIELE1959PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO30268 UOM.VET.1:39'08”
BELLINIELISABETTA1960G.S. LE LUMACHE PRATO30313 DONNA VET.1:39'08”
SCANNADINARIMICHELE1956SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA30432 UOM.VET.ARG.1:39'09”
MARCELLIPAOLO 1964PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE30569 UOM.VET.1:39'13”
GUCCILORENZO1983I RISUBBIANI 2008306157 UOM.ASS.1:39'21”
CECCHIVINICIO1948JOLLY MOTORS PRATO30733 UOM.VET.ARG.1:39'40”
MAGAZZINILEONARDO1971IL PONTE SCANDICCI308158 UOM.ASS.1:39'43”
DI LISIOEMILIO1954ATLETICA CAMPI30934 UOM.VET.ARG.1:39'50”
ORTEGASOLEDAD1974INDIVIDUALE31026 DONNA ASS.1:39'51”
BRIGANTIFRANCO1953POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE31135 UOM.VET.ARG.1:39'52”
VIVARELLIMAURIZIO1967MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA312159 UOM.ASS.1:39'55”
ROSATIANDREA1969PRATO PROMOZIONE313160 UOM.ASS.1:40'04”
VOLPELAURA1982CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO31427 DONNA ASS.1:40'21”
QUERCIOLI RICCARDO1956A.S.D. MONTEMURLO31536 UOM.VET.ARG.1:40'40”
MARTINIDANIELE1960G.P. CAI PISTOIA31670 UOM.VET.1:40'42”
NARDIPATRIZIA1963ATLETICA CALENZANO31714 DONNA VET.1:40'21”
FAGGIONCLAUDIA1979INDIVIDUALE31828 DONNA ASS.1:41'03”
NUTINIMICHELE1975RUNNERS BARBERINO319161 UOM.ASS.1:41'04”
AIAZZIELISA1977RUNNERS BARBERINO32029 DONNA.ASS.1:41'06”
RINALDIALESSANDRO1952G.P. MASSA E COZZILE32137 UOM.VET.ARG.1:41'15”
GORIVERONICA1972PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE32230 DONNA ASS.1:41'20”
BROCCOLOVINCENZO1955JOLLY MOTORS PRATO32338 UOM.VET.ARG.1:41'43”
BONACCHIRODOLFO1947PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE32439 UOM.VET.ARG.1:41'53”
CARMIGNANIMILA1953POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE3253 DONNA VET.ARG.1:43'17”
BALLOTTIMELISSA1975PRATO PROMOZIONE32631 DONNA ASS.1:43'20”
BUCCIERIERNESTO1955PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE32740 UOM.VET.ARG.1:43'22”
FEROCIMARCO1951G.P. CAI PISTOIA32841 UOM.VET.ARG.1:43'23”
BUCCI GIUSEPPE1964CASONE NOCETO32971 UOM.VET.1:43'24”
GALLOFRANCO1948SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA33042 UOM.VET.ARG.1:43'25”
DE CARIAFRANCO1969PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE331162 UOM.ASS.1:43'26”
FERLITOROSARIO1965PODISTICA MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE33272 UOM.VET.1:43'27”
PADOANROSANNA1961TOSCANA ATLETICA EMPOLI33315 DONNA VET.1:43'33”
AIAZZISABRINA1983GRUPPO PODISTICO CAI PRATO33432 DONNA ASS.1:43'59”
VANNUCCHILETIZIA1970POLISPORTIVA 29 MARTIRI FIGLINE33533 DONNA ASS.1:44'01”
BIAGINIMARTA 1949SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA3364 DONNA VET.ARG.1:44'11”
ROSSIPAOLO 1959U.S. UGNANO33773 UOM.VET.1:46'14”
BERGILLIPATRIZIA1956G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE3385 DONNA VET.ARG.1:46'53”
BERTINIFRANCO1942G.P. CAI PISTOIA3396 UOM.VET.ORO1:47'01”
ANGELIANTONIO1969INDIVIDUALE340163 UOM.ASS.1:47'09”
GALLONEGIOVANNA1970A.S.D. JOLO PRATO34134 DONNA ASS.1:48'22”
CECCHIENRICA1976INDIVIDUALE34235 DONNA ASS.1:49'28”
GIUSTICATIUSCIA1971PODISTICA QUARRATA34336 DONNA ASS.1:50'17”
CAFISSIGIOIA1963ATLETICA PRATO34416 DONNA VET.1:54'34”
ADAMOROSARIO1946PODISTICA LA STANCA VALENZATICO3457 UOM.VET.ORO1:54'53”
PANEFRANCESCO1940IL PONTE SCANDICCI3468 UOM.VET.ORO1:56'38”
UBERTIISABELLA1969ATLETICA CALENZANO34737 DONNA ASS.2:01'21”
AUGELLOTANIA1972G.S. LE LUMACHE PRATO34838 DONNA ASS.2:01'57”


Exit