Pos. | M/F | Pettorale | Cognome Nome | Società | Tempo | Naz. |
1 | 1 | 2094 | SOMMARIVA Cristian | TEAM SCARPA / ATL. DOLOMITI BELLUN | 2:05:27 | ITA |
2 | 2 | 2098 | CAVALLETTI Davide | DELTA SPEDIZIONI | 2:07:30 | ITA |
3 | 3 | 4153 | NALDI Lorenzo | ATLETICA CASTELLO | 2:18:34 | ITA |
4 | 4 | 2014 | ZACCONE Simone | TEAM SBUFF | 2:20:21 | ITA |
5 | 5 | 2024 | CAMPASSI Nicola Pietro | OUTDOOR RUNNER COMMUNITY | 2:21:03 | ITA |
6 | 6 | 4137 | SZYMEL Michał | | 2:25:44 | POL |
7 | 7 | 2030 | BANG Thomas | | 2:27:02 | GER |
8 | 8 | 2117 | TAVELLA Antonio Ivan | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | 2:30:14 | ITA |
9 | 9 | 2011 | BARBIERI Matteo | ITALIAN TRIATHLON | 2:30:14 | ITA |
10 | 10 | 4106 | CIARDETTI Francesco | | 2:35:16 | ITA |
11 | 11 | 4109 | SBROLLI Valerio | UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE ASD | 2:35:33 | ITA |
12 | 12 | 2095 | RAPEZZI Moreno | UISP Comitato Prov. BO | 2:37:31 | ITA |
13 | 13 | 4097 | MONGIOVETTO Mikael | POLISPORTIVA SANT'ORSO AOSTA | 2:38:51 | ITA |
14 | 14 | 4152 | GORI Filippo | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. | 2:40:37 | ITA |
15 | 15 | 2021 | ZARA Emilio | MADONNINA PODISMO G.S. | 2:40:48 | ITA |
16 | 16 | 2061 | NUCCI Marzio | NRT FIRENZE A.S.D. | 2:40:51 | ITA |
17 | 17 | 4028 | CARBONE Luca | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 2:41:39 | ITA |
18 | 18 | 4099 | ROMANO Alessandro | ASSOCIAZIONE RONDINELLA DEL TORRI | 2:42:05 | ITA |
19 | 19 | 4104 | MARSETTI Lorenzo | 2002 MARATHON CLUB | 2:42:58 | ITA |
20 | 20 | 2091 | GAVAZZI Maurizio | CSI SASSO MARCONI | 2:44:04 | ITA |
21 | 21 | 4130 | ROSAI Francesco | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 2:44:23 | ITA |
22 | 22 | 4125 | MAZZANTI Paolo | G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE | 2:46:16 | ITA |
23 | 23 | 4113 | TONTORANELLI Paolo | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 2:47:13 | ITA |
24 | 24 | 4072 | BISSIONI Andrea | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD | 2:47:22 | ITA |
25 | 25 | 2122 | GAZZEI Marco | A.S.D.POL. OLIMPIA | 2:47:52 | ITA |
26 | 26 | 4090 | BEVING Thomas | | 2:48:11 | NED |
27 | 27 | 2108 | SENISE Biagio | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 2:48:56 | ITA |
28 | 28 | 4067 | BONOPERA Marco | RUNCARD | 2:49:25 | ITA |
29 | 1 | 4144 | SONZOGNI Cristina | ELLE ERRE TEAM | 2:50:27 | ITA |
30 | 29 | 2082 | ALTOMARE Davide | OTC COMO | 2:50:37 | ITA |
31 | 30 | 2130 | CASORRAN SOLANO Xavi | | 2:51:25 | ESP |
32 | 31 | 2129 | CONTI Fabrizio | | 2:53:18 | ITA |
33 | 32 | 2128 | DADDI Thomas Andrew | | 2:53:58 | USA |
34 | 2 | 2065 | MARIOTTI Stefania | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 2:54:11 | ITA |
35 | 33 | 4160 | MICHELUCCI Alessandro | CAI PODISMO PISTOIA | 2:54:55 | ITA |
36 | 34 | 2066 | BERTI Marco | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 2:55:05 | ITA |
37 | 35 | 4114 | TRONCONI Riccardo | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 2:55:07 | ITA |
38 | 36 | 2068 | LASTRUCCI Francesco | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 2:55:46 | ITA |
39 | 37 | 2111 | CAPPELLO Alberto | UISP VALDERA | 2:56:34 | ITA |
40 | 38 | 2048 | BERNACCHI Alessio | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 2:57:23 | ITA |
41 | 39 | 4148 | LAZZERI Federico | A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 2:57:30 | ITA |
42 | 3 | 4138 | VICCARI Daniela | MONZA MARATHON TEAM | 2:57:31 | ITA |
43 | 40 | 2085 | ALIBARDI Tiziano | A.S.D. CENTRO FITNESS MONTELLO | 2:57:45 | ITA |
44 | 4 | 2064 | CAROVANI Alessandra | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 2:57:58 | ITA |
45 | 41 | 4116 | BONISTALLI Michelangelo | ASCD SILVANO FEDI | 2:58:06 | ITA |
46 | 42 | 4014 | MASTROPAOLO Giovanni | A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS | 2:58:34 | ITA |
47 | 43 | 2062 | BRACCI Alessandro | TASSISTI FIORENTINI POL. | 2:58:44 | ITA |
48 | 44 | 2060 | MOSCONI Massimiliano | TASSISTI FIORENTINI POL. | 2:58:45 | ITA |
49 | 45 | 2088 | PICCO Cesare | ASD ATLETICA SAN MARCO US ACLI | 2:59:36 | ITA |
50 | 46 | 2080 | DI SEBASTIANO Andrea | COMITATO REGIONALE UISP VALLE D'A | 2:59:42 | ITA |
51 | 47 | 2052 | CONTE Cipriano | | 3:02:08 | ITA |
52 | 5 | 2075 | POLI Francesca | T3 TRIATHLON | 3:02:36 | ITA |
53 | 48 | 4141 | ILLIBERI Lorenzo | CSI PRATO | 3:03:43 | ITA |
54 | 49 | 4078 | LOBINA Fabrizio | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | 3:03:47 | ITA |
55 | 50 | 2115 | ROSSI Francesco | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 3:04:08 | ITA |
56 | 51 | 2067 | DI STEFANO Juri | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 3:04:21 | ITA |
57 | 52 | 4053 | DOBOS Dimitri | A.S. D. CICLISSIMO BIKE | 3:04:28 | ITA |
58 | 53 | 2125 | FALCONE Gianluigi | | 3:05:45 | ITA |
59 | 54 | 4149 | ISOPO Michele | | 3:05:45 | ITA |
60 | 55 | 4068 | MARINI Riccardo | T.T. CESENATICO ASD | 3:06:10 | ITA |
61 | 56 | 2006 | SIMONCINI Giancarlo | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 3:07:12 | ITA |
62 | 57 | 4091 | EITELBERG David | AMSTERDAM TRIATHLON AND CYCLING | 3:07:19 | USA |
63 | 58 | 2054 | BROCCOLI Matteo | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | 3:07:26 | ITA |
64 | 6 | 2053 | BEONI Letizia | CROCE D'ORO MONTALE | 3:07:26 | ITA |
65 | 59 | 4129 | PELACCHI Luca | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 3:07:30 | ITA |
66 | 60 | 4147 | BELOTTI Paolo | ELLE ERRE TEAM | 3:07:31 | ITA |
67 | 61 | 4012 | FIORETTI Marco | A.S.D. RISUBBIANI 2008 | 3:07:33 | ITA |
68 | 7 | 2127 | MAMELI Silvia | G.S.IL FIORINO | 3:07:41 | ITA |
69 | 62 | 2124 | BARLUZZI Stefano | | 3:07:49 | ITA |
70 | 63 | 2097 | MANDIROLA Luca | ATLETICA NOVESE | 3:08:04 | ITA |
71 | 8 | 2074 | PEDRONI Emanuela | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 3:09:02 | ITA |
72 | 64 | 2112 | SONCIN Roberto | | 3:09:04 | ITA |
73 | 65 | 2023 | DURÁN CASTAÑEDA Rafael | | 3:09:51 | ESP |
74 | 66 | 4105 | PICCININI Luca | PODISTICA SASSOLESE A.S.D | 3:10:00 | ITA |
75 | 67 | 4127 | MAGISTRELLI Andrea | LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM ASD | 3:10:52 | ITA |
76 | 68 | 2073 | HOSHEN Itamar | | 3:10:57 | ISR |
77 | 9 | 2069 | MIGLIORI Michela | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 3:11:00 | ITA |
78 | 69 | 4140 | ORATA Luigi | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 3:11:25 | ITA |
79 | 10 | 4126 | AUDIBERT Renee-pierre | | 3:11:43 | FRA |
80 | 70 | 4098 | FABBRUCCI Luca | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. | 3:11:44 | ITA |
81 | 71 | 2087 | PAPALE Massimiliano | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 3:12:05 | ITA |
82 | 72 | 4054 | RIGACCI Massimo | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. | 3:12:16 | ITA |
83 | 73 | 2123 | BORSERO Gianni | | 3:12:33 | ITA |
84 | 74 | 2081 | PALCHETTI Massimo | HUP SESTO HUP/CAJ XXV APRILE | 3:13:05 | ITA |
85 | 75 | 2019 | FRANCINI Andrea | LE TORRI | 3:13:43 | ITA |
86 | 76 | 2077 | PELLEGATTA Alessio | TEAM OTC SOCIETA' SPORTIVA DIL | 3:14:54 | ITA |
87 | 77 | 4142 | SANTINAMI Cosimo | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:14:57 | ITA |
88 | 11 | 4050 | SACCARDI Monia | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:14:57 | ITA |
89 | 78 | 4044 | ROVINI Alessandro | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 3:15:03 | ITA |
90 | 12 | 2120 | SOTTANI Barbara | G.S. LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO | 3:17:10 | ITA |
91 | 79 | 4024 | ZUANI Alberto | GENTE FUORI STRADA | 3:17:11 | ITA |
92 | 80 | 2027 | DAPPORTO Lorenzo | | 3:17:34 | ITA |
93 | 81 | 2020 | MAGGINI Claudio | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 3:17:44 | ITA |
94 | 82 | 4096 | FASTELLI Paolo | ASD CIRCOLO QULTURALE SVICAT | 3:17:54 | ITA |
95 | 83 | 2114 | CAVICCHI Fabrizio | NAVE U.S. A.S.D. | 3:18:20 | ITA |
96 | 13 | 2131 | GYALOG Marta | | 3:18:47 | HUN |
97 | 84 | 4101 | VANNUCCI Tommaso | Gruppo podistico frat.za pop. di Grassin | 3:18:54 | ITA |
98 | 85 | 4041 | CANNEORI Tiziano | ESSECI NUOTO TRIATHLON | 3:19:16 | ITA |
99 | 14 | 4051 | KOUKAKI Aikaterini | | 3:19:54 | GRE |
100 | 86 | 4154 | BAROCCI Mattia | A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA | 3:20:03 | ITA |
101 | 87 | 2041 | BUONCRISTIANI Andrea | PHISIOSPORT LAB ASD | 3:20:08 | ITA |
102 | 88 | 2084 | BURCH Nathanial | | 3:20:16 | USA |
103 | 89 | 4016 | NARDI Marco | A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCC | 3:22:13 | ITA |
104 | 90 | 2110 | CHIOSTRINI Nicola | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:22:13 | ITA |
105 | 15 | 4047 | GENEMISI Elena | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 3:22:41 | ITA |
106 | 91 | 4123 | ANDREOLI Federico | TRIIRON | 3:23:07 | ITA |
107 | 92 | 4158 | TINTI Francesco | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 3:23:30 | ITA |
108 | 93 | 4089 | BENETTI Massimo | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA BOLOGNA | 3:23:42 | ITA |
109 | 16 | 4128 | FROSALI Valentina | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 3:23:44 | ITA |
110 | 17 | 4110 | CORDONE Valentina | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 3:24:10 | ITA |
111 | 94 | 2056 | LOMBARDI Paolo | GS MAIANO | 3:24:47 | ITA |
112 | 95 | 2022 | MOROSINI Emanuele | RN037 G.S.ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA | 3:25:22 | ITA |
113 | 96 | 4046 | GADDINI Paolo | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 3:26:22 | ITA |
114 | 97 | 4043 | PALLOTTI Alessandro | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 3:26:22 | ITA |
115 | 98 | 2118 | MINIATI Roberto | G.P. FRAT.ZA POP. DI GRASSINA | 3:26:24 | ITA |
116 | 99 | 4081 | GALLINA Renato | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | 3:26:34 | ITA |
117 | 18 | 4132 | GIULIATTINI BURBUI Margh | FONTANE RUNNERS | 3:27:07 | ITA |
118 | 100 | 4108 | BERNARDINI Lapo | LUIVAN SETTIGNANO C.S. | 3:27:17 | ITA |
119 | 101 | 2033 | SOVILLA Luca | SCARPA TEAM | 3:27:54 | ITA |
120 | 102 | 2090 | PIROVANO Giorgio | CORSA CONTINUA ASD | 3:28:08 | ITA |
121 | 103 | 2044 | BECCHI Paolo | INDIVIDUALE | 3:28:50 | ITA |
122 | 104 | 2045 | CODELUPPI Igor | INDIVIDUALE | 3:28:51 | ITA |
123 | 105 | 2119 | FABBRI Alessio | | 3:29:03 | ITA |
124 | 19 | 4029 | BIGAGLI Giovanna | CLUB AUSONIA ASD | 3:29:32 | ITA |
125 | 106 | 4162 | DEGL'INNOCENTI Mirko | | 3:29:41 | ITA |
126 | 107 | 2079 | CASALINI Leonardo | PODISMO IL PONTE ASD | 3:29:59 | ITA |
127 | 108 | 2050 | BASSANONI Paolo | | 3:31:02 | ITA |
128 | 20 | 2051 | TERZONI Laura | | 3:31:02 | ITA |
129 | 109 | 4020 | LAZZERI Gianluca | | 3:31:11 | ITA |
130 | 110 | 4164 | IGNESTI Fabio | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 3:31:49 | ITA |
131 | 111 | 2029 | BERTACCINI Alessandro | OTC COMO | 3:32:38 | ITA |
132 | 112 | 4055 | BRUNO Federico | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE POL. DIL.CA | 3:33:03 | ITA |
133 | 113 | 4156 | NESI Cosimo | | 3:33:14 | ITA |
134 | 114 | 4025 | SPERANZA Alfredo Amedeo | GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 1909 A.S.D. | 3:33:33 | ITA |
135 | 21 | 2055 | GRIECO Barbara | GP CAI PISTOIA | 3:33:47 | ITA |
136 | 115 | 4084 | TRONI Alberto | ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO | 3:34:19 | ITA |
137 | 116 | 2099 | POLLINI Alessandro | | 3:34:19 | ITA |
138 | 117 | 2043 | BIANCHINI Gianluca | RUNNERS BARBERINO | 3:35:20 | ITA |
139 | 118 | 2100 | RUSSO Mario Alessandro | A.S.D. POWER CASAGIOVE | 3:35:33 | ITA |
140 | 22 | 4013 | PITTERA Luisa | VERDE PISELLO GROUP | 3:35:39 | ITA |
141 | 119 | 4045 | GIUNTINI Alessandro | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 3:35:41 | ITA |
142 | 120 | 4042 | MATARESI Federico | ASD GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 3:35:41 | ITA |
143 | 121 | 4100 | LUIS Lorenzo | RUNCARD | 3:36:24 | ITA |
144 | 23 | 2009 | DE NARDI Camilla | | 3:36:43 | ITA |
145 | 122 | 4023 | PETRESINI Graziano | | 3:37:06 | ITA |
146 | 123 | 4026 | GOLINUCCI Marco | SPIRITO TRAIL ASD | 3:37:23 | ITA |
147 | 24 | 4151 | QUIRINO Elisa | | 3:37:39 | ITA |
148 | 124 | 4150 | GARRONE Gian Luca | | 3:37:39 | ITA |
149 | 125 | 4064 | ZANOLINI Michele | POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA | 3:38:15 | ITA |
150 | 126 | 4146 | MOSTOSI Luigi | ELLE ERRE TEAM | 3:39:48 | ITA |
151 | 25 | 2059 | GIOVANNETTI Monica | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 3:40:25 | ITA |
152 | 26 | 4035 | KEINATH-JANSER Ursula | ASVZ | 3:40:29 | SUI |
153 | 27 | 2078 | DI BITONTO Monica | 3.30/KM ROAD&TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 3:40:29 | ITA |
154 | 127 | 2109 | GNESUTTA Cristiano | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 3:40:41 | ITA |
155 | 128 | 2039 | VASTA Francesco | ALI | 3:41:26 | ITA |
156 | 129 | 2037 | ROFFI Filippo | POLISPORTIVA LIMENA A.S.D | 3:41:34 | ITA |
157 | 130 | 2102 | PAMPALONI Andrea | ISOLOTTO A.P.D. | 3:41:39 | ITA |
158 | 131 | 4143 | CHISARI Salvatore | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:41:44 | ITA |
159 | 132 | 4027 | DA RONCHE Michele | | 3:41:52 | ITA |
160 | 133 | 4036 | CELOTTA Andrea | | 3:41:52 | ITA |
161 | 134 | 2104 | NATHAN Giuseppe | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 3:43:49 | ITA |
162 | 28 | 2089 | DE MARCHI Claudia | CORSA CONTINUA ASD | 3:44:33 | ITA |
163 | 135 | 4124 | GALLI Alberto | ATL. CASTELLO | 3:44:40 | ITA |
164 | 29 | 4161 | STOPPA Maddalena | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 3:44:40 | ITA |
165 | 136 | 4134 | CECCHI Marco | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 3:44:58 | ITA |
166 | 137 | 2126 | BURBERI Marco | | 3:45:14 | ITA |
167 | 30 | 4163 | ALFARANO Emanuela | AVIS ZERO POSITIVO A.P.D. | 3:45:24 | ITA |
168 | 138 | 4062 | FORMENTI Andrea | AVIS.POL.MALAVICINA | 3:45:28 | ITA |
169 | 139 | 2103 | ARNETOLI Leonardo | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 3:45:47 | ITA |
170 | 31 | 2072 | MUGNAI Francesca | | 3:46:08 | ITA |
171 | 32 | 4093 | DI PIRRO Elena | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 3:47:48 | ITA |
172 | 140 | 4094 | ZANGHERI Massimo | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | 3:47:48 | ITA |
173 | 33 | 4032 | GRILLI Paola | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD | 3:48:05 | ITA |
174 | 141 | 2047 | VERDIANI Damiano | EMPOLI TRIATHLON | 3:48:45 | ITA |
175 | 142 | 4011 | MATTEUZZI Simone | LE TORRI PODISMO A.S.D. | 3:48:50 | ITA |
176 | 143 | 4115 | GIOTTI Lorenzo | NO | 3:49:04 | ITA |
177 | 34 | 4122 | BATELLI Silvia | FIESOLE POL. ASD | 3:49:21 | ITA |
178 | 144 | 2017 | GODI Massimiliano | POL. FIESOLE O.R.S.T. | 3:49:21 | ITA |
179 | 145 | 4159 | BETTI Mattia | | 3:50:40 | ITA |
180 | 146 | 4121 | RAFFINI Stefano | | 3:51:40 | ITA |
181 | 147 | 4070 | COLLELL NADAL Ernest | | 3:52:34 | ESP |
182 | 148 | 2032 | DE PRA Marco | SCARPA TEAM | 3:53:52 | ITA |
183 | 149 | 4095 | LACERRA Fiorenzo | ELITE- CECCANO | 3:54:23 | ITA |
184 | 35 | 2025 | TESSARI Cesarita | ASD POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE | 3:54:47 | ITA |
185 | 36 | 4107 | CHIOCCA Elena | A.S.D. SEVENTIES RUNNING TEAM LUCC | 3:55:05 | ITA |
186 | 150 | 4076 | MARCELLO Michele | A.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA | 3:55:05 | ITA |
187 | 151 | 4074 | BOCCACCINI Alessio | CAI PISTOIA | 3:55:28 | ITA |
188 | 152 | 2116 | LANGIANNI Marco | CESARE BATTISTI VERNIO | 3:56:20 | ITA |
189 | 153 | 2007 | SERANTONI Paolo | CRAL INPS | 3:58:59 | ITA |
190 | 154 | 2113 | MARCONE Andrea | | 3:59:41 | ITA |
191 | 155 | 2093 | PESARESI Gianluca | T3 A.S.D. | 3:59:56 | ITA |
192 | 37 | 4022 | COHN Raffaella | TREVISATLETICA | 4:00:16 | ITA |
193 | 38 | 4066 | BARONCINI Anna | ATLETICA MONTECATINI A.S.D. | 4:00:16 | ITA |
194 | 39 | 4080 | CATTELAN Mara | FONTANE RUNNERS CLUB | 4:00:16 | ITA |
195 | 40 | 2040 | BALBONI Silvia | A.S.D. FORTI RUNNERS | 4:01:00 | ITA |
196 | 156 | 2026 | SCHIOCCHET Enrico | ASD POLISPORTIVA PREGNANESE | 4:01:44 | ITA |
197 | 157 | 4139 | CHIARAMONTI Simone | | 4:10:58 | ITA |
198 | 158 | 2036 | DATTOLI Carlo | | 4:11:12 | BEL |
199 | 41 | 2035 | SOHY Delphine | | 4:11:15 | BEL |
200 | 159 | 2096 | BOLOGNI Silvano | | 4:11:38 | ITA |
201 | 160 | 4073 | GRISONI Philippe | ASC PERSONNEL DU SÉNAT | 4:13:09 | FRA |
202 | 161 | 4087 | GIANTOMASI Nicola | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE POL. DIL.CA | 4:14:22 | ITA |
203 | 162 | 2105 | SILVESTRE Stefano | | 4:15:06 | ITA |
204 | 163 | 2106 | MASIA Cristian | | 4:15:06 | ITA |
205 | 42 | 2016 | DE CONTI Tiziana | SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | 4:15:41 | ITA |
206 | 43 | 4082 | GIOLITTO Roberta | A.S.D. AZALAI | 4:17:18 | ITA |
207 | 164 | 4079 | GIORDANO Massimiliano | A.S.D. TEAM MARATHON BIKE | 4:17:29 | ITA |
208 | 44 | 2049 | BOVE Stefania | FIRENZE TRIATHLON | 4:17:46 | ITA |
209 | 165 | 2086 | CONTI David | A.S.D. UISP CHIANCIANO TERME | 4:19:54 | ITA |
210 | 45 | 2083 | MELCHIOR Patrizia | ASD RUN FOR FUN | 4:20:53 | ITA |
211 | 166 | 2092 | NOCENTINI Eliodoro | G S GUALDO SESTO FIORENTINO | 4:23:31 | ITA |
212 | 46 | 4057 | RANNELUCCI Claudia | PROMETIDO | 4:24:12 | ARG |
213 | 167 | 4056 | MUSSIN Esteban | PROMETIDA | 4:24:13 | ARG |
214 | 168 | 2071 | BONECHI Fabio | | 4:28:37 | ITA |
215 | 47 | 4085 | LAZZARO Rosanna | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 4:29:39 | ITA |
216 | 169 | 4086 | TAVANTI Marco | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 4:29:40 | ITA |
217 | 170 | 4133 | RINALDI Ivan | | 4:31:38 | ITA |
218 | 171 | 4102 | CHEROTTI Stefano | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 4:31:47 | ITA |
219 | 172 | 4049 | PASQUINI Paolo | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 4:33:36 | ITA |
220 | 48 | 4037 | CAMPORESI Cinzia | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD | 4:48:40 | ITA |
221 | 173 | 4031 | CAGGIANO Nicola | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD | 4:48:40 | ITA |
222 | 174 | 4038 | CRESTANI Carlo Alberto | | 5:01:29 | ITA |
223 | 49 | 4063 | GANDOLFI Cecilia | | 5:11:14 | ITA |
224 | 175 | 4040 | MONTI Mirco | AMICI DELLA FATICA CESENA ASD | 5:41:49 | ITA |
225 | 50 | 4119 | MORO BUNDU Antonella | | 5:41:54 | ITA |
226 | 176 | 4117 | PANTANI Benjamin | | 5:42:01 | ITA |
Pos. | M/F | Pettorale | Cognome Nome | Società | Tempo | Naz. |
1 | 1 | 3073 | FANTUZ Stefano | TEAM SCARPA | 3:17:59 | ITA |
2 | 2 | 5103 | CARRARA Luca | TEAM MAMMUT | 3:19:15 | ITA |
3 | 3 | 5081 | RIGODANZA Francesco | SPIRITO TRAIL ASD | 3:25:39 | ITA |
4 | 4 | 3100 | RUZZA Stefano | TEAM VIBRAM | 3:35:10 | ITA |
5 | 5 | 5104 | ANSALDO Davide | TEAM SALOMON | 3:37:58 | ITA |
6 | 6 | 3028 | GAIDO Daniele | ASD VOLARE PINEROLO | 3:44:16 | ITA |
7 | 7 | 3088 | CAVALLO Giuliano | TEAM SALOMON ISOSTAD | 3:47:52 | ITA |
8 | 8 | 5099 | FERRARI Angelo | ELLE ERRE TEAM | 3:49:07 | ITA |
9 | 1 | 3001 | BOIFAVA Federica | MONTURA | 3:50:59 | ITA |
10 | 9 | 3071 | ZUFFERLI Ivan | X-BIONIC | 3:51:02 | ITA |
11 | 10 | 3048 | ALOISI Fabrizio | G.P. AVIS FORLI | 4:03:58 | ITA |
12 | 11 | 5059 | PONZONI Riccardo | | 4:06:24 | ITA |
13 | 12 | 5090 | MOLIN Ivano | TEAM SCARPA - PEGGIORI | 4:06:31 | ITA |
14 | 13 | 5101 | INNOCENTI Fausto | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 4:09:06 | ITA |
15 | 14 | 5049 | RONCATO Alessandro | MADDALENE SKY MARATHON | 4:09:30 | ITA |
16 | 15 | 3104 | PARRI Lido | ATLETICA VINCI | 4:10:23 | ITA |
17 | 16 | 3038 | DI PIETRO Giacomo | | 4:14:13 | ITA |
18 | 17 | 3092 | ZAGO Alberto | TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON A.S.D. | 4:15:30 | ITA |
19 | 18 | 5047 | GHIOTTO Eros | AIM GRUPPO SPORTIVO DIL. | 4:15:35 | ITA |
20 | 19 | 5044 | BACCA Enzo | MADDALENE SKY MARATHON | 4:18:37 | ITA |
21 | 20 | 3121 | SESIA Galileo | | 4:18:59 | ITA |
22 | 21 | 5013 | PICHI Alessandro | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | 4:19:39 | ITA |
23 | 22 | 3047 | BIFFI Domenico | AVIS OGGIONO | 4:19:53 | ITA |
24 | 23 | 3017 | GABBANINI Luca | GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 4:20:34 | ITA |
25 | 24 | 3020 | DE FELICE Emilio | GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 4:22:52 | ITA |
26 | 25 | 5069 | SORA Giovanni | ATLETICA CENTO TORRI | 4:23:12 | ITA |
27 | 26 | 5095 | BARBIERI Ranieri Brook | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 4:26:20 | ITA |
28 | 27 | 3045 | TROUPIS Dimitrios | ADVENDURE | 4:26:37 | GRE |
29 | 28 | 5034 | PARATO Antonio | AD ALBENGA RUNNERS | 4:28:24 | ITA |
30 | 29 | 3018 | DE ANGELIS Sergio | GRUPPO PODISTICO ROSSINI | 4:28:25 | ITA |
31 | 30 | 5016 | SCHOEPF Rudi | RENNERCLUB VINSCHGAU | 4:28:55 | ITA |
32 | 31 | 3091 | CALTAGIRONE Luca | ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI "AMICI DI GR | 4:29:12 | ITA |
33 | 32 | 3054 | RICCABONE Marco | OVADESE TRAIL TEAM | 4:29:35 | ITA |
34 | 33 | 5098 | CARMINATI Daniele | RUNNERS BERGAMO | 4:31:27 | ITA |
35 | 34 | 3116 | CAMILLONI Leonardo | ASD TRAIL ADVENTURE MARCHE | 4:31:28 | ITA |
36 | 35 | 3035 | DONGHI Silvano Mario | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 4:33:00 | ITA |
37 | 36 | 5074 | PIERLUIGI Gianni | LET' RUN FOR SOLIDARITY | 4:34:31 | ITA |
38 | 37 | 3099 | CARMIGNANI Diego | ASD GRUPPO MARCIATORI "AMICI DI GR | 4:35:05 | ITA |
39 | 38 | 3029 | BELLOTTO Matteo | | 4:35:53 | ITA |
40 | 39 | 5085 | DAGUIN Fabrice | FIESOLE POL. ASD | 4:36:55 | ITA |
41 | 40 | 3033 | CAPPELLI Stefano | | 4:37:06 | ITA |
42 | 41 | 5070 | MAURI Matteo | A.S.D. ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA | 4:37:08 | ITA |
43 | 42 | 3032 | FILGUEIRA IGLESIAS Pablo | GRS5TEAM | 4:37:26 | ESP |
44 | 43 | 5064 | LORENZI Giuseppe | A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 4:39:04 | ITA |
45 | 2 | 5056 | LELARIO Teresa | | 4:39:15 | ITA |
46 | 44 | 5043 | BINELLI Stefano | ASD DRIBBLING | 4:39:58 | ITA |
47 | 45 | 5040 | GHERI Giampiero | A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA | 4:40:32 | ITA |
48 | 3 | 5038 | POLCI Cecilia | BERGTEAM A.S.D. | 4:40:38 | ITA |
49 | 46 | 5037 | BAUSANI David | ASD TTM TRAIL TEAM MAREMMA | 4:42:09 | ITA |
50 | 47 | 3058 | PRINO Marco | ATHLETIC CLUB VILLASANTA | 4:43:55 | ITA |
51 | 48 | 3109 | BENVENUTI Matteo | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 4:44:16 | ITA |
52 | 4 | 5055 | RAVANI Laura | A.S.D. GOLFO DEI POETI | 4:45:57 | ITA |
53 | 49 | 5028 | D'ELIA Vincenzo | TRAIL RUNNING PROJECT | 4:50:40 | ITA |
54 | 50 | 3094 | PELLEGATA Luca | GS AVIS OGGIONO | 4:50:48 | ITA |
55 | 51 | 5017 | SCALELLA Simone | G.S. IL FIORINO A.S.D. | 4:50:59 | ITA |
56 | 52 | 3111 | FANTECHI Simone | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 4:50:59 | ITA |
57 | 53 | 3049 | DAL MORO Alberto | | 4:50:59 | ITA |
58 | 54 | 3024 | SCALELLA Paolo | FIESOLE POL. ASD | 4:50:59 | ITA |
59 | 55 | 3095 | OTTANELLI Alessio | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | 4:52:11 | ITA |
60 | 56 | 3097 | SIGNORI Andrea | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | 4:52:11 | ITA |
61 | 57 | 3039 | MELUCCI Jacopo | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE PONTASSIEV | 4:52:11 | ITA |
62 | 58 | 3015 | COLOMBO Paolo | O.S.A. VALMADRERA | 4:53:01 | ITA |
63 | 59 | 3043 | MORESCHINI Andrea | ASD SPIRITO TRAIL | 4:53:39 | ITA |
64 | 60 | 5100 | SCHIAVI Gianandrea | ELLE ERRE TEAM | 4:54:11 | ITA |
65 | 61 | 3006 | PIAZZA Luciano | AVIS FORLI | 4:55:04 | ITA |
66 | 62 | 5078 | SOLA CONDE Luis Eduardo | | 4:56:32 | ESP |
67 | 63 | 3010 | NICOLINI Andrea | 3'30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 4:56:41 | ITA |
68 | 64 | 3009 | BERTANI Enrico | 3'30/KM ROAD & TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 4:56:58 | ITA |
69 | 5 | 3016 | RAUSSE Daniela | GS MAIANO | 4:57:05 | ITA |
70 | 65 | 5077 | TORELLI Giovanni Battista | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ | 4:57:14 | ITA |
71 | 66 | 5096 | PIANA Marcello | | 4:58:51 | ITA |
72 | 67 | 5071 | LEZPOURIDIS Theoharis | ADVENDURE.COM | 4:59:43 | GRE |
73 | 68 | 3053 | PARCO Pierpaolo | ATLETICA SIGNA A.S.D. | 5:00:01 | ITA |
74 | 6 | 3041 | IMBUCATURA Cristina Maril | ASD RUN FOR FUN | 5:03:49 | ITA |
75 | 69 | 3042 | MENEGUZZO Graziano | ASD RUN FOR FUN | 5:05:12 | ITA |
76 | 70 | 5042 | SANTANGELI Flavio | G.S. POLI - PODI A.S.D. | 5:05:49 | ITA |
77 | 71 | 5091 | DEL PUGLIA Andrea | RUNNERS BARBERINO A.S.D. | 5:05:59 | ITA |
78 | 72 | 3110 | BENELLI Stefano | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE POL. DIL.CA | 5:07:12 | ITA |
79 | 7 | 3008 | ANNOVI Agnese | 3'20/KM ROAD &TRAIL RUNNING TEAM | 5:07:34 | ITA |
80 | 8 | 3064 | GALDYN Halina | | 5:09:20 | POL |
81 | 9 | 3117 | DI LAUDO Rivera | C. BATTISTI VERNIO | 5:10:53 | ITA |
82 | 73 | 5097 | BERTINI Lorenzo | ASD GUMASIO MTB | 5:14:28 | ITA |
83 | 74 | 5086 | LUCCHESE Igor | | 5:18:09 | ITA |
84 | 75 | 5035 | GUSTIN Eddy | | 5:18:31 | BEL |
85 | 76 | 5027 | COZZI Domenico | GS CAI PISTOIA | 5:19:45 | ITA |
86 | 77 | 5023 | BENELLI Gianluca | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 5:20:15 | ITA |
87 | 78 | 3044 | AGNOLETTI Lamberto | SUPER MARATHON | 5:20:58 | ITA |
88 | 79 | 5061 | PIZZAIA Enrico | ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA | 5:23:37 | ITA |
89 | 80 | 5075 | CHIAVAROLI Fabio | G.S. PODISTI FRENTANI | 5:24:30 | ITA |
90 | 81 | 3108 | BITTARELLI Natale | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:25:24 | ITA |
91 | 82 | 3103 | DONA' Giordano | ATLETICA LESSONA VC021 | 5:25:39 | ITA |
92 | 83 | 3069 | SILLI BENTIVOGLIO Frances | LATIN MARATHON LOVERS | 5:25:51 | ITA |
93 | 10 | 3098 | DURVAL Annamaria | POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO | 5:28:17 | ITA |
94 | 84 | 3080 | SPICHETTI Antonio | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 5:28:51 | ITA |
95 | 85 | 3078 | INNOCENTI Simone | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 5:28:51 | ITA |
96 | 86 | 5067 | MASCIANGELO Carmine | IL CRAMPO LANCIANO | 5:29:35 | ITA |
97 | 87 | 3021 | ANDREATTA Roberto | SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V | 5:29:58 | ITA |
98 | 88 | 3036 | NESPOLI Vito | ATL. VIS NOVA GIUSSANO | 5:31:27 | ITA |
99 | 89 | 3034 | TESTA Fabio | G.S. AVIS OGGIONO | 5:31:27 | ITA |
100 | 90 | 5024 | PERRONE CAPANO Marco | A.S.D. PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 5:32:20 | ITA |
101 | 11 | 3085 | SCARLINI Sara | A.S.D. 29 MARTIRI | 5:34:04 | ITA |
102 | 91 | 3120 | DONNINI Leonardo | G.S.D. LIBERTAS LA TORRE | 5:36:19 | ITA |
103 | 92 | 3107 | MORE Milind | CRAL NUOVO PIGNONE | 5:37:40 | ITA |
104 | 93 | 5029 | BIANCALANI Giacomo | PODISTICA QUARRATA A.S.D. | 5:38:45 | ITA |
105 | 12 | 3055 | SQUIZZATO Tiziana | | 5:39:18 | ITA |
106 | 94 | 5068 | ZHAO Qiang | | 5:40:38 | CHN |
107 | 95 | 5051 | COBBE Giorgio | ASD DRIBBLING BZ | 5:40:39 | ITA |
108 | 96 | 5020 | LEVI Andrea | GENTE FUORI STRADA | 5:40:54 | ITA |
109 | 97 | 5063 | TORTOLINA Moreno | A.S.D. AZALAI | 5:40:55 | ITA |
110 | 98 | 5062 | CALLEGARI Michele | ASD SCARPE BIANCHE | 5:41:03 | ITA |
111 | 99 | 5054 | MASCARO Raffaele | CARVICO SKYRUNNERS ASD | 5:41:08 | ITA |
112 | 100 | 3065 | SCILLA Maurizio | SPIRITO TRAIL TEAM | 5:41:09 | ITA |
113 | 13 | 3050 | GRASSI Alessandra | ASD TRAIL MONTE CASTO | 5:41:09 | ITA |
114 | 14 | 3014 | BONGIOVÌ Lorella | ADS ISOLOTTO | 5:41:09 | ITA |
115 | 101 | 3101 | AGNORELLI Stefano | MARATON CLUB MPS SIENA | 5:41:33 | ITA |
116 | 15 | 3062 | GIORGI Roberta | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIEN | 5:42:05 | ITA |
117 | 102 | 5060 | MAZZOCATO Luca | ATLETICA MONTEBELLUNA | 5:42:29 | ITA |
118 | 103 | 5106 | TAZIOLI Diego | POD.MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE 1980 A.S | 5:42:53 | ITA |
119 | 104 | 5083 | BONIFAZI Maurizio | BANDA DEI MALANDRINI A.S.D. | 5:42:54 | ITA |
120 | 16 | 5093 | PACINI Stella | I BRADIPI DI MIGLIAIA | 5:42:54 | ITA |
121 | 105 | 3007 | BASSANI Claudio | | 5:43:10 | ITA |
122 | 106 | 3059 | SALIMBENE Giorgio | ATLETICA FIRENZE MARATHON S.S. | 5:43:41 | ITA |
123 | 107 | 3025 | MERCATELLI Andrea | GS IL FIORINO | 5:43:57 | ITA |
124 | 108 | 3067 | FAZZI Giuseppe | TRATTORIA DA GIORGIO | 5:44:34 | ITA |
125 | 109 | 3022 | NISTRI Alessio | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 5:44:35 | ITA |
126 | 17 | 3083 | BRACHI Francesca | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 5:45:09 | ITA |
127 | 110 | 3082 | FALOMI Fabio | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 5:45:10 | ITA |
128 | 111 | 5021 | FIMOGNARI Marco | GENTE FUORI STRADA | 5:45:40 | ITA |
129 | 112 | 3102 | ARGENTIERI Alessandro | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ | 5:45:40 | ITA |
130 | 113 | 3037 | PAPOTTO Samuele | CLUBSPORTIVO FIRENZE | 5:46:03 | ITA |
131 | 114 | 3023 | MORI Fabio | GS GUALDO | 5:46:05 | ITA |
132 | 115 | 3086 | STEFANI Franco | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 5:46:32 | ITA |
133 | 116 | 3079 | MELANI Alessandro | JOLO BLACK OUT A.S.D. | 5:49:35 | ITA |
134 | 117 | 3096 | INNOCENTI Simone | POL. R. MURRI ELLERA | 5:49:54 | ITA |
135 | 118 | 5089 | GIULIANO Guido | DELTA SPEDIZIONI ASD | 5:49:59 | ITA |
136 | 18 | 3057 | SÁNCHEZ Claudia | | 5:50:05 | CHI |
137 | 119 | 5015 | HERNANDEZ GALVAN Maro | THE HOMER DUFF TEAM | 5:50:41 | ESP |
138 | 120 | 3106 | MALAVASI Mauro | TEAM MUD & SNOW ASD | 5:51:42 | ITA |
139 | 121 | 3013 | CATANI Lorenzo | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 5:52:31 | ITA |
140 | 122 | 3105 | ORRIGO Maurizio | NAVE U. S. A.S.D. | 5:55:09 | ITA |
141 | 123 | 3046 | USIELLO Raffaele | IL PONTE SCANDICCI A.S.D. PODISTICA | 5:57:01 | ITA |
142 | 124 | 5039 | ZOPPI Filippo | A.S.D. ATLETICA CALENZANO | 5:57:34 | ITA |
143 | 125 | 5025 | RAPACCINI Mario | GS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO A.S.D | 5:59:56 | ITA |
144 | 126 | 5072 | CARRATTA Andrea | A.S.D. BERGAMO STARS | 6:03:15 | ITA |
145 | 127 | 3026 | MARRI Fabio | MODENA ATLETICA | 6:12:35 | ITA |
146 | 128 | 5088 | MASSONE Mariano | A.S.D. GLI ORSI | 6:18:38 | ITA |
147 | 129 | 5052 | FUSAGLIA Luca | G.P. CASALESE | 6:18:38 | ITA |
148 | 130 | 5053 | FEDRIZZI Roberto | ASD DRIBBLING BOLZANO | 6:19:24 | ITA |
149 | 131 | 3070 | D'ANGELO Paolo | G. S. ALPINI UDINE | 6:20:31 | ITA |
150 | 132 | 3114 | CALZOLAI David | CLUB SPORTIVO FIRENZE POL. DIL.CA | 6:20:42 | ITA |
151 | 133 | 3113 | BORTOLOTTO Gabriele | RUNCARD | 6:20:42 | ITA |
152 | 134 | 5030 | BISCA Stefano | | 6:23:08 | ITA |
153 | 135 | 5033 | BETTON Dario | | 6:23:08 | ITA |
154 | 136 | 3066 | GUARDA Mario | US BRONZOLO | 6:23:33 | ITA |
155 | 137 | 3074 | SANDONA' Tiziano | SKY EXPLORER | 6:25:23 | ITA |
156 | 138 | 3115 | VENDRAME Franziskus | KINESIS NORDIC WALKING | 6:25:31 | ITA |
157 | 139 | 5058 | MONARI Enrico | POL. UNIONE 90 | 6:25:46 | ITA |
158 | 19 | 3012 | MASIERO Natalina | | 6:26:44 | ITA |
159 | 140 | 5032 | CHIEFFI Stefano | | 6:36:05 | ITA |
160 | 20 | 3051 | BIANCHETTI Maria | ASD PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ | 6:40:43 | ITA |
161 | 141 | 5046 | MAGLIANI Gianpietro | CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI RUBIERA | 6:40:48 | ITA |
162 | 142 | 5031 | SEMENZATO Alessio | | 6:41:01 | ITA |
163 | 143 | 3011 | PRESENTI Marco | OLTRARNO POLISPORTIVA A.S.D. | 6:46:43 | ITA |
164 | 144 | 5065 | GOLVELLI Ettore | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 6:49:22 | ITA |
165 | 145 | 3052 | DE ANGELIS Fabrizio | ASD PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ | 6:49:23 | ITA |
166 | 146 | 5066 | GOLVELLI Giovanni | PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' | 6:49:23 | ITA |
167 | 21 | 5087 | BERNACCHIONI Serena | PERSICETANA PODISTICA | 6:49:29 | ITA |
168 | 147 | 3060 | ZOLI Daniele | PODISTICA AVIS FUSIGNANO | 6:49:30 | ITA |
169 | 148 | 3081 | MULINACCI Daniele | PODISTICA PRATONORD A.S.D. | 6:54:07 | ITA |
170 | 22 | 3061 | MOCELLIN Marina | G.S. GABBI | 7:04:17 | ITA |
171 | 149 | 3077 | LICCARDI Mario | CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA | 7:04:17 | ITA |
172 | 150 | 3056 | GHAZINOORI Ali | | 7:07:26 | ITA |
173 | 151 | 5082 | MAGI Luciano | C.R. BANCA MONTE DEI PASCHI DI SIEN | 7:10:53 | ITA |
174 | 152 | 5041 | ZANETTI Luca | SPIRITO TRAIL ASD | 7:14:43 | ITA |
175 | 153 | 3075 | MENICUCCI Marcello | MAIANO G.S. | 7:14:43 | ITA |
176 | 154 | 3089 | SORESI Leonardo | SPIRITO TRAIL ASD | 7:18:41 | ITA |
177 | 155 | 3090 | SORESI Nicolo' | | 7:18:41 | ITA |